Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
60 Dookola Mazowsza
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Mazowiecki
60 Dookola Mazowsza
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Datum
27 juli 2017
Startlocatie
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Finish-locatie
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Afstand
170.00 km
Uitslag
60 Dookola Mazowsza (2.2)
Grodzisk Mazowiecki → Grodzisk Mazowiecki (170,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jaroslaw Marycz
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
3:51:04
2
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 15
3
Emils Liepins
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
4
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
5
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
-
6
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 15
7
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
8
Robert Jägeler
,,
9
Toni Franz
,,
10
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
,,
11
Tomasz Dudziak
,,
12
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
13
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
-
14
Marcel Franz
+ 15
15
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
16
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
17
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
18
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
19
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
20
Bartlomiej Rajch
,,
21
August Poulsen
,,
22
Adrian Teklinski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
23
Felix Gross
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
24
Mykyta Zubenko
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
,,
25
Patryk Gorecki
,,
26
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
27
Milos Vojtek
,,
28
Nazir Jaser
,,
29
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
30
Dawid Kloc
,,
31
Damian Slawek
,,
32
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
33
Damian WsÓl
,,
34
Artur Sowinski
,,
35
Jakub Murias
,,
36
Patryk Krzywda
,,
37
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
38
Piotr Konwa
,,
39
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
,,
40
Filip Vanco
-
41
Tobiasz Pawlak
+ 15
42
Pawel Szóstka
,,
43
Piotr Pekala
,,
44
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
45
Sebastian Schmiedel
,,
46
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
47
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
48
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
49
Sebastian Matusiak
,,
50
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
51
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
52
Wojciech Migdal
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
53
Patryk Solinski
,,
54
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
55
Vladyslav Shcherban
,,
56
Fabian Kässmann
,,
57
Adrian Krupa
,,
58
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
59
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
60
Miklos Szabo
,,
61
Patryk Kostecki
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
62
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
63
Andreas Skjaelo Jacobsen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
64
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
65
Adam Jagiela
,,
66
Anatolii Budiak
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
,,
67
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
68
Aliaksei Shnyrko
,,
69
Adrian Karpiuk
,,
70
Krzysztof Tomaszewski
,,
71
Hannes Augustin
,,
72
Taras Shevchuk
,,
73
Artur Jatczak
,,
74
Artur Detko
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
75
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
76
Kamil Walecki
,,
77
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
78
Adam Szász
,,
79
Marius BlÅlid
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
80
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
81
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
82
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
83
Pawel Charucki
,,
84
Sandro Kuhmel
,,
85
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
-
86
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
-
87
Marcin Karbowy
+ 15
88
Pavlo Bondarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
89
Bastian Flicke
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
90
Rinat Udod
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
,,
91
Bartlomiej Matysiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
92
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
93
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
94
Juraj Lajcha
,,
95
Petr Hampl
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
96
Pavel Camrda
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
97
Jan William Jensen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
98
Jakub Otruba
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
99
Tobias Magdeburg
,,
100
Vasili Strokau
,,
101
Mikolaj SÓjka
,,
102
Lukasz Krasinski
,,
103
Filip Matoszko
,,
104
Aliaksandr Saroka
,,
105
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
,,
106
Dominik Oborski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
107
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
108
Nikolaj MØller
,,
109
Elias Angell Spikseth
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
110
Frederik Muff
,,
111
Szymon Tracz
,,
112
Uladzislau Dubouski
,,
113
Krzysztof Kucio
+ 43
114
Tarik Haupt
+ 46
115
Oskar Gebauer
+ 58
116
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:01
117
Tomas Person
+ 1:08
118
Mikolaj Gutek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
119
Nils Schomber
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 1:42
120
Mateusz Kanczugowski
+ 1:48
121
Victor Shevtsov
+ 2:02
122
Sebastian Konofal
+ 15
123
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 3:56
124
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:38
125
Jonathan Dinkler
+ 4:45
126
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
127
Pawel Staszczak
+ 9:38
128
Dariusz Kolakowski
,,
129
Jacob Gye Madsen
,,
130
Krystian Ragus
,,
DNF
Patryk Matuszak
DNF
Adrián Kaiser
DNF
Dominik Wiewior
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
7:46:50
2
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 5
3
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 7
4
Emils Liepins
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 8
5
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
6
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
7
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
8
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 9
9
Vasili Strokau
+ 10
10
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 11
11
Tobiasz Pawlak
+ 12
12
Felix Gross
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
13
Jaroslaw Marycz
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 13
14
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
15
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
16
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
,,
17
Patryk Gorecki
,,
18
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 14
19
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
20
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
21
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 15
22
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 16
23
Piotr Konwa
,,
24
Robert Jägeler
,,
25
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 17
26
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
27
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 18
28
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
29
Sandro Kuhmel
,,
30
Mikolaj SÓjka
,,
31
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
,,
32
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 19
33
Damian Slawek
,,
34
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
35
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
36
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
37
Artur Sowinski
,,
38
Krzysztof Tomaszewski
,,
39
Aliaksei Shnyrko
,,
40
Marius BlÅlid
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 20
41
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
42
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
43
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
44
Aliaksandr Saroka
+ 21
45
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
46
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
,,
47
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 22
48
August Poulsen
,,
49
Frederik Muff
,,
50
Tomasz Dudziak
,,
51
Artur Detko
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
52
Marcel Franz
+ 23
53
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
54
Patryk Krzywda
,,
55
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 24
56
Pavel Camrda
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
57
Adam Jagiela
,,
58
Uladzislau Dubouski
,,
59
Marcin Karbowy
,,
60
Filip Matoszko
,,
61
Dawid Kloc
,,
62
Bartlomiej Matysiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
63
Pawel Szóstka
+ 25
64
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
65
Adrian Teklinski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
66
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
67
Pawel Charucki
,,
68
Patryk Kostecki
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
69
Elias Angell Spikseth
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
70
Damian WsÓl
+ 26
71
Pavlo Bondarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
72
Tobias Magdeburg
,,
73
Nikolaj MØller
,,
74
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
75
Jakub Otruba
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
76
Sebastian Schmiedel
,,
77
Jakub Murias
+ 27
78
Juraj Lajcha
,,
79
Patryk Solinski
,,
80
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 28
81
Petr Hampl
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
82
Adam Szász
,,
83
Jan William Jensen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
84
Fabian Kässmann
,,
85
Sebastian Matusiak
+ 29
86
Andreas Skjaelo Jacobsen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 30
87
Wojciech Migdal
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
88
Taras Shevchuk
,,
89
Milos Vojtek
,,
90
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 31
91
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
92
Anatolii Budiak
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
,,
93
Hannes Augustin
+ 32
94
Nazir Jaser
,,
95
Sebastian Konofal
,,
96
Adrian Krupa
+ 33
97
Toni Franz
,,
98
Bartlomiej Rajch
,,
99
Rinat Udod
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
,,
100
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
101
Vladyslav Shcherban
+ 34
102
Artur Jatczak
,,
103
Filip Vanco
,,
104
Lukasz Krasinski
+ 35
105
Mykyta Zubenko
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
+ 36
106
Kamil Walecki
,,
107
Bastian Flicke
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
108
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 37
109
Piotr Pekala
+ 39
110
Miklos Szabo
,,
111
Adrian Karpiuk
+ 40
112
Mikolaj Gutek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 1:09
113
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
114
Tomas Person
+ 1:16
115
Oskar Gebauer
+ 1:48
116
Mateusz Kanczugowski
+ 2:07
117
Victor Shevtsov
+ 2:09
118
Krzysztof Kucio
,,
119
Nils Schomber
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 2:45
120
Tarik Haupt
+ 2:47
121
Szymon Tracz
+ 2:51
122
Dominik Oborski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 2:54
123
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 4:44
124
Jonathan Dinkler
+ 4:51
125
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:52
126
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 6:14
127
Dariusz Kolakowski
+ 9:46
128
Krystian Ragus
+ 9:55
129
Pawel Staszczak
+ 10:27
130
Jacob Gye Madsen
+ 10:38
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vasili Strokau
8
2
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
6
3
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
5
4
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
5
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
3
6
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
2
7
Tobiasz Pawlak
1
8
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
1
9
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Frederik Muff
5
2
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
5
3
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
3
4
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
3
5
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
1
6
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren