Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
An Post Ras
Westport - Bundoran
An Post Ras
Westport - Bundoran
Datum
23 mei 2012
Startlocatie
Westport
Finish-locatie
Bundoran
Afstand
135.00 km
Uitslag
An Post Ras (2.2)
Westport → Westport (135,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
2:55:36
2
Marcin Bialoblocki
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
3
Rémi Sarreboubee
+ 2
4
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
5
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
6
Dale Appleby
,,
7
Wouter Sybrandy
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
,,
8
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
9
Philip Lavery
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 6
10
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
11
Krister Hagen
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 7
12
Arron Buggle
+ 9
13
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
14
Christopher Stevenson
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
,,
15
James Gullen
,,
16
Peter Hawkins
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
,,
17
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
18
Cameron Karwowski
,,
19
Pirmin Lang
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
20
Julien Ammendola
,,
21
Rhys Lloyd
+ 12
22
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
23
Jelmer Asjes
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
24
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 15
25
Brian Ahern
,,
26
Andreas Miessen
,,
27
Bouke Kuiper
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
28
Pieter Bulling
,,
29
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
30
James Lowsley Williams
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
,,
31
Christian Varley
,,
32
Connor McConvey
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
33
Taylor Karl Gunman
,,
34
Thomas Rostollan
,,
35
Andrew Roche
,,
36
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
37
Adam Petrie-Armstrong
,,
38
Martyn Irvine
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
39
Roy Eefting
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
40
Richard Lang
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
41
Conor Murphy (1)
,,
42
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
43
Ben Stockdale
,,
44
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
45
Ryan Sherlock
,,
46
Ondrej Pavek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
47
Sondre Moen Hurum
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
,,
48
Daniel Clifford
,,
49
Magnus Børresen
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 21
50
Tim Barry
,,
51
Simon Richardson
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
,,
52
Andrew Griffiths
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
,,
53
Matthew Higgins
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 26
54
James Moss
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 9
55
Sean Lacey
+ 48
56
Colm Cassidy
,,
57
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
58
Javan Nulty
+ 1:01
59
Chris Nicholson
+ 1:04
60
Martin Mizgayski
,,
61
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
62
Keith Fox
,,
63
David Kenneally
,,
64
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
65
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
66
John Lynch
,,
67
Jelle Lugten
,,
68
Christopher Jennings
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
69
Kristian Engen Forbord
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
,,
70
Charles John Prendergast
+ 1:10
71
William McCabe
+ 1:28
72
Jiri Nesveda
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 1:58
73
Scott Creighton
Subway Cycling Team
Subway Cycling Team
,,
74
Patrick Clarke
,,
75
Timothy O'Regan
,,
76
Art McManus
,,
77
Robin Kelly
,,
78
Chris Coyle
,,
79
John O'Shea
,,
80
David Brennan
,,
81
Christian Poth
+ 2:19
82
Eoghan Considine
,,
83
Stephen Halpin
+ 2:28
84
Christian Jersild Jensen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 2:32
85
Fredrik Johansson
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
+ 21
86
Daragh Mortimer
+ 3:36
87
David Clarke
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 10:10
88
Michael Lucey
+ 10:12
89
Noel McGlynn
,,
90
Ciaran O'Sullivan
+ 10:28
91
Daniel Vejmelka
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 11:16
92
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 11:25
93
Kai Exner
+ 12:12
94
Keith Walls
,,
95
Sean McFadden
,,
96
Edward Barry
,,
97
Michael Butler
+ 12:17
98
Michael Vingerling
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
99
Christopher Reilly
,,
100
Greg Swinard
,,
101
Rory Devlin
+ 15:19
102
Patrick O'Brien
+ 15:22
103
Michael Brady
,,
104
Padraig Marrey
,,
105
Mark Buchanan
,,
106
Matthew Slattery
,,
107
Shaun Stewart
,,
108
Damian Lagan
,,
109
Aidan Crowley
,,
110
Donal Harrington
,,
111
Brian McKinney
,,
112
Ciarán Clarke
,,
113
Michael Flanagan
,,
114
Stephen Looby
,,
115
David Peelo
,,
116
Michael O'Reilly
,,
117
Stuart Cox
,,
118
Connor Mc Allisster
,,
119
Graeme Hatcher
,,
120
Alexander Black
,,
121
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
122
Peter Tuohy
,,
123
John Gargan
,,
124
Gruffudd Lewis
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
,,
125
Aidan Collins
,,
126
Raphael Tappella
,,
127
Robert Looby
,,
128
Ray O'Shaughnnessy
,,
129
Myles McCorry
,,
130
Hugh McMahon
,,
131
Timo Schäfer
,,
132
Colm Quinn
,,
133
Declan Byrne
,,
134
Eugene Moriarty
,,
135
Simon Ryan
,,
136
Odhrán Connors
,,
137
John James Flaherty
,,
138
John Mason
,,
139
Michael Storan
,,
140
Marcel Aregger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
141
Thomas Martin
,,
142
Richard Hooton
,,
143
Stephen O'Sullivan
,,
144
Andrew Meehan
,,
145
Fiachra O'Muire
,,
146
Colin Robinson
,,
147
Mark Dowling
,,
148
Enda Connolly
,,
149
Daniel Whiting
,,
150
Donncha O'Brien
,,
151
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
152
Daniel Bichlmann
,,
153
Frazer Duncan
,,
DNS
Kyle Houston
DNS
Dan Craven
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Pirmin Lang
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
12:47:45
2
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
3
James Moss
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
4
Marcin Bialoblocki
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 3
5
Connor McConvey
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 6
6
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 15
7
Rémi Sarreboubee
+ 19
8
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
9
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 20
10
Wouter Sybrandy
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
+ 21
11
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
12
Krister Hagen
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 26
13
Peter Hawkins
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
,,
14
Cameron Karwowski
+ 28
15
Arron Buggle
,,
16
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
17
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 29
18
Philip Lavery
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
19
Jelmer Asjes
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 31
20
Roy Eefting
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 34
21
Adam Petrie-Armstrong
,,
22
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
23
Bouke Kuiper
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
24
Christian Varley
,,
25
Thomas Rostollan
,,
26
Sondre Moen Hurum
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
,,
27
Julien Ammendola
+ 35
28
Christopher Stevenson
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
,,
29
James Lowsley Williams
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
+ 41
30
Andrew Roche
,,
31
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
32
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
33
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
34
Ryan Sherlock
,,
35
Conor Murphy (1)
,,
36
Matthew Higgins
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 45
37
Fredrik Johansson
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
+ 47
38
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 1:01
39
Sean Lacey
+ 1:14
40
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 1:30
41
Scott Creighton
Subway Cycling Team
Subway Cycling Team
+ 2:24
42
Dale Appleby
+ 3:08
43
Charles John Prendergast
+ 3:13
44
Brian Ahern
+ 3:32
45
Martyn Irvine
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 3:39
46
Ondrej Pavek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
47
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 3:40
48
James Gullen
+ 3:45
49
Rhys Lloyd
+ 3:46
50
Richard Lang
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 3:48
51
Ben Stockdale
+ 3:49
52
Pieter Bulling
+ 3:51
53
Simon Richardson
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
,,
54
Taylor Karl Gunman
,,
55
Andrew Griffiths
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
+ 3:55
56
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 4:22
57
Chris Nicholson
+ 4:38
58
Christopher Jennings
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
59
Patrick Clarke
+ 5:22
60
Christian Jersild Jensen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 5:40
61
David Kenneally
+ 6:15
62
Keith Fox
+ 6:17
63
Daniel Clifford
+ 6:49
64
Chris Coyle
+ 7:11
65
Art McManus
,,
66
John O'Shea
,,
67
Colm Cassidy
+ 7:34
68
David Brennan
+ 9:55
69
William McCabe
+ 10:49
70
Timothy O'Regan
+ 11:19
71
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 11:51
72
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 12:11
73
Stephen Halpin
+ 12:29
74
Michael Vingerling
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 12:43
75
Andreas Miessen
+ 13:16
76
David Clarke
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 13:42
77
Kai Exner
+ 14:15
78
Marcel Aregger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 15:41
79
Raphael Tappella
+ 15:48
80
Keith Walls
,,
81
Ciaran O'Sullivan
+ 17:02
82
Daniel Bichlmann
+ 17:18
83
Tim Barry
+ 17:52
84
Mark Dowling
+ 18:00
85
Jiri Nesveda
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 18:16
86
Andrew Meehan
+ 18:46
87
Christopher Reilly
+ 18:51
88
Matthew Slattery
+ 18:58
89
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
90
Christian Poth
+ 19:35
91
Padraig Marrey
+ 20:33
92
Eugene Moriarty
,,
93
Ray O'Shaughnnessy
+ 20:35
94
Magnus Børresen
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 20:47
95
Jelle Lugten
+ 21:08
96
Sean McFadden
+ 21:33
97
Gruffudd Lewis
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
+ 22:28
98
Robin Kelly
+ 23:06
99
Michael Lucey
+ 23:15
100
Javan Nulty
+ 24:02
101
John Lynch
+ 24:06
102
David Peelo
+ 24:43
103
Richard Hooton
+ 25:17
104
Odhrán Connors
+ 25:29
105
Michael Storan
+ 28:04
106
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 28:45
107
Eoghan Considine
+ 28:47
108
Graeme Hatcher
+ 29:05
109
Daragh Mortimer
+ 30:36
110
Alexander Black
+ 31:40
111
John Mason
+ 32:00
112
Michael Butler
+ 32:46
113
Thomas Martin
+ 32:53
114
Fiachra O'Muire
+ 34:30
115
Frazer Duncan
+ 35:51
116
Aidan Crowley
+ 38:24
117
John James Flaherty
,,
118
Mark Buchanan
+ 38:35
119
Simon Ryan
+ 38:38
120
Colin Robinson
+ 40:36
121
Myles McCorry
+ 42:20
122
Martin Mizgayski
+ 45:31
123
Patrick O'Brien
+ 46:14
124
Stuart Cox
+ 46:15
125
Timo Schäfer
+ 47:34
126
Daniel Vejmelka
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 49:14
127
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 50:59
128
Hugh McMahon
+ 52:16
129
Greg Swinard
+ 54:21
130
Michael Flanagan
+ 54:28
131
Noel McGlynn
+ 54:37
132
Kristian Engen Forbord
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 55:26
133
Edward Barry
+ 57:05
134
Daniel Whiting
+ 59:06
135
Declan Byrne
+ 1:00:07
136
Shaun Stewart
+ 1:01:34
137
Ciarán Clarke
,,
138
Donncha O'Brien
+ 1:01:57
139
Rory Devlin
+ 1:02:25
140
Aidan Collins
+ 1:07:40
141
Robert Looby
+ 1:09:14
142
Damian Lagan
+ 1:11:42
143
Michael Brady
+ 1:12:52
144
Michael O'Reilly
+ 1:14:24
145
Donal Harrington
+ 1:15:14
146
Stephen Looby
+ 1:19:11
147
Colm Quinn
+ 1:21:19
148
Stephen O'Sullivan
+ 1:22:26
149
Enda Connolly
,,
150
Brian McKinney
+ 1:28:52
151
Connor Mc Allisster
+ 1:37:34
152
John Gargan
,,
153
Peter Tuohy
+ 1:38:25
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren