Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
An Post Ras
Buncrana - Killybegs
An Post Ras
Buncrana - Killybegs
Datum
25 mei 2012
Startlocatie
Buncrana
Finish-locatie
Killybegs
Afstand
134.00 km
Uitslag
An Post Ras (2.2)
Buncrana → Buncrana (134,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
3:06:44
2
Krister Hagen
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 10
3
Adam Petrie-Armstrong
,,
4
Richard Lang
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
5
Pirmin Lang
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
6
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
7
Marcin Bialoblocki
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
8
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
9
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
10
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
11
Pieter Bulling
,,
12
Taylor Karl Gunman
,,
13
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
14
Ryan Sherlock
,,
15
Peter Hawkins
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
,,
16
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
17
Rémi Sarreboubee
,,
18
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
19
Wouter Sybrandy
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
,,
20
Bouke Kuiper
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
21
Thomas Rostollan
,,
22
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
23
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
24
David Clarke
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
25
Andrew Roche
,,
26
Fredrik Johansson
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
,,
27
Kai Exner
,,
28
Connor McConvey
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
29
Christopher Jennings
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 15
30
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 46
31
Dale Appleby
+ 10
32
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 2:55
33
Jelmer Asjes
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
34
Sondre Moen Hurum
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
,,
35
Patrick Clarke
+ 2:59
36
Rhys Lloyd
+ 3:31
37
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 5:46
38
Martin Mizgayski
+ 6:18
39
Daniel Bichlmann
,,
40
Matthew Slattery
+ 6:19
41
Christopher Reilly
,,
42
Michael Vingerling
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
43
Jelle Lugten
,,
44
Thomas Martin
,,
45
Christopher Stevenson
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
,,
46
James Moss
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
47
Kristian Engen Forbord
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
,,
48
Matthew Higgins
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
49
Christian Varley
,,
50
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
51
Andrew Meehan
,,
52
Conor Murphy (1)
,,
53
Raphael Tappella
,,
54
Julien Ammendola
,,
55
Philip Lavery
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 6:23
56
Ondrej Pavek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
57
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
58
Mark Dowling
,,
59
Simon Richardson
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
+ 6:33
60
Sean Lacey
+ 8:26
61
Ray O'Shaughnnessy
,,
62
Chris Coyle
,,
63
Christian Poth
+ 8:30
64
Arron Buggle
+ 8:32
65
James Lowsley Williams
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
+ 9:29
66
Martyn Irvine
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
67
Greg Swinard
,,
68
Stephen Halpin
,,
69
Ben Stockdale
,,
70
Keith Walls
+ 11:18
71
Art McManus
+ 11:51
72
David Peelo
+ 13:18
73
James Gullen
,,
74
Scott Creighton
Subway Cycling Team
Subway Cycling Team
,,
75
Cameron Karwowski
,,
76
Tim Barry
,,
77
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
78
Marcel Aregger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
79
Andrew Griffiths
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
,,
80
Charles John Prendergast
,,
81
Brian Ahern
,,
82
Sean McFadden
+ 16:09
83
Rory Devlin
,,
84
Keith Fox
+ 16:12
85
Edward Barry
,,
86
Eoghan Considine
,,
87
John Lynch
,,
88
Shaun Stewart
,,
89
Mark Buchanan
,,
90
Graeme Hatcher
,,
91
Michael Storan
,,
92
Gruffudd Lewis
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
,,
93
Richard Hooton
,,
94
Robin Kelly
,,
95
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
96
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
97
Ciaran O'Sullivan
,,
98
Daniel Clifford
+ 16:24
99
Christian Jersild Jensen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 16:27
100
Noel McGlynn
+ 20:04
101
Padraig Marrey
,,
102
Javan Nulty
,,
103
Patrick O'Brien
,,
104
Timothy O'Regan
,,
105
Aidan Collins
,,
106
Michael Flanagan
,,
107
Timo Schäfer
,,
108
Daragh Mortimer
,,
109
Eugene Moriarty
,,
110
Chris Nicholson
,,
111
Hugh McMahon
,,
112
Aidan Crowley
,,
113
Ciarán Clarke
,,
114
John James Flaherty
,,
115
Michael Lucey
,,
116
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
117
Myles McCorry
,,
118
Colm Cassidy
,,
119
Stephen O'Sullivan
,,
120
John Mason
,,
121
Stuart Cox
,,
122
Simon Ryan
,,
123
Colin Robinson
,,
124
Colm Quinn
,,
125
David Kenneally
,,
126
Michael Butler
,,
127
Frazer Duncan
,,
128
Fiachra O'Muire
,,
129
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
130
Odhrán Connors
,,
131
David Brennan
,,
132
Roy Eefting
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
133
Daniel Vejmelka
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 20:24
134
Jiri Nesveda
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
135
Connor Mc Allisster
+ 30:22
136
Enda Connolly
,,
137
Donal Harrington
,,
138
Michael Brady
,,
139
William McCabe
,,
140
Robert Looby
,,
141
Declan Byrne
,,
142
Donncha O'Brien
,,
143
John Gargan
,,
144
Daniel Whiting
,,
145
John O'Shea
,,
146
Stephen Looby
,,
147
Damian Lagan
+ 31:52
148
Andreas Miessen
,,
149
Brian McKinney
,,
150
Alexander Black
,,
DNS
Michael O'Reilly
DNS
Magnus Børresen
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
19:26:28
2
Thomas Rostollan
+ 13
3
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 17
4
Pirmin Lang
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 18
5
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
6
Marcin Bialoblocki
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 21
7
Connor McConvey
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 24
8
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 33
9
Rémi Sarreboubee
+ 37
10
Wouter Sybrandy
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
+ 39
11
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
12
Peter Hawkins
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
+ 44
13
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 49
14
Adam Petrie-Armstrong
+ 52
15
Bouke Kuiper
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
16
Ryan Sherlock
+ 59
17
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 1:19
18
Krister Hagen
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 1:47
19
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 2:09
20
Andrew Roche
+ 2:16
21
Fredrik Johansson
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
+ 2:22
22
Jelmer Asjes
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 3:34
23
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 4:48
24
Sondre Moen Hurum
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 4:54
25
Dale Appleby
+ 5:03
26
Richard Lang
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 5:23
27
Pieter Bulling
+ 5:26
28
Christopher Jennings
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 5:27
29
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 5:57
30
Christian Varley
+ 8:18
31
Julien Ammendola
+ 8:19
32
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 8:25
33
Matthew Higgins
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 8:29
34
Rhys Lloyd
+ 8:48
35
Patrick Clarke
+ 9:46
36
Taylor Karl Gunman
+ 9:56
37
Arron Buggle
+ 10:35
38
Christopher Stevenson
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
+ 10:39
39
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 10:51
40
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 10:55
41
Simon Richardson
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
+ 11:49
42
James Moss
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 12:14
43
Conor Murphy (1)
+ 12:51
44
Philip Lavery
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 12:56
45
David Clarke
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 14:00
46
Sean Lacey
+ 15:31
47
Kai Exner
+ 15:50
48
Ondrej Pavek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 15:57
49
James Lowsley Williams
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
+ 16:01
50
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 18:18
51
James Gullen
+ 18:28
52
Martyn Irvine
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 19:44
53
Scott Creighton
Subway Cycling Team
Subway Cycling Team
+ 21:37
54
Cameron Karwowski
+ 21:45
55
Raphael Tappella
+ 22:15
56
Art McManus
+ 23:01
57
Andrew Griffiths
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
+ 23:04
58
Ben Stockdale
+ 23:18
59
Chris Coyle
+ 24:23
60
Mark Dowling
+ 24:31
61
Brian Ahern
+ 26:33
62
Christopher Reilly
+ 26:35
63
Matthew Slattery
+ 26:42
64
Daniel Clifford
+ 27:26
65
Daniel Bichlmann
+ 29:31
66
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 30:20
67
Ray O'Shaughnnessy
+ 30:42
68
Andrew Meehan
+ 30:56
69
Charles John Prendergast
+ 32:07
70
Roy Eefting
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 32:57
71
Jelle Lugten
+ 33:22
72
Stephen Halpin
+ 34:17
73
Keith Fox
+ 34:25
74
Christian Jersild Jensen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 34:26
75
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 35:45
76
Christian Poth
+ 36:04
77
Keith Walls
+ 36:49
78
Chris Nicholson
+ 37:01
79
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 37:48
80
Marcel Aregger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 38:42
81
Thomas Martin
+ 40:37
82
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 40:41
83
Tim Barry
+ 40:56
84
Timothy O'Regan
+ 41:06
85
Michael Vingerling
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 43:02
86
Ciaran O'Sullivan
+ 43:04
87
Gruffudd Lewis
UK Youth Cycling
UK Youth Cycling
+ 44:34
88
Eugene Moriarty
+ 46:32
89
David Peelo
+ 47:47
90
David Brennan
+ 48:06
91
John O'Shea
+ 49:52
92
Sean McFadden
+ 49:59
93
John Lynch
+ 50:04
94
Padraig Marrey
+ 50:23
95
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 51:38
96
Martin Mizgayski
+ 53:14
97
David Kenneally
+ 54:05
98
Eoghan Considine
+ 54:45
99
Michael Storan
+ 55:19
100
Javan Nulty
+ 56:25
101
Jiri Nesveda
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 56:51
102
Andreas Miessen
+ 57:27
103
Richard Hooton
+ 58:40
104
Fiachra O'Muire
+ 1:00:25
105
Michael Butler
+ 1:02:36
106
Daragh Mortimer
+ 1:02:59
107
Robin Kelly
+ 1:03:18
108
Graeme Hatcher
+ 1:03:20
109
Odhrán Connors
+ 1:03:31
110
Mark Buchanan
+ 1:04:30
111
Colm Cassidy
+ 1:07:56
112
Frazer Duncan
+ 1:08:14
113
Michael Lucey
+ 1:10:03
114
John Mason
+ 1:10:07
115
Aidan Crowley
+ 1:10:47
116
Simon Ryan
+ 1:11:01
117
Greg Swinard
+ 1:11:10
118
Daniel Vejmelka
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 1:13:37
119
Kristian Engen Forbord
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 1:14:04
120
Alexander Black
+ 1:14:37
121
William McCabe
+ 1:16:23
122
Timo Schäfer
+ 1:19:57
123
Rory Devlin
+ 1:19:59
124
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 1:23:22
125
Myles McCorry
+ 1:23:31
126
Hugh McMahon
+ 1:24:39
127
Patrick O'Brien
+ 1:27:23
128
Shaun Stewart
+ 1:27:29
129
John James Flaherty
+ 1:30:22
130
Michael Flanagan
+ 1:32:39
131
Ciarán Clarke
+ 1:32:44
132
Stuart Cox
+ 1:36:43
133
Noel McGlynn
+ 1:38:41
134
Colin Robinson
+ 1:39:07
135
Edward Barry
+ 1:42:03
136
Aidan Collins
+ 1:46:39
137
Declan Byrne
+ 1:48:29
138
Daniel Whiting
+ 1:50:33
139
Donncha O'Brien
+ 1:59:03
140
Colm Quinn
+ 2:00:33
141
Stephen O'Sullivan
,,
142
Robert Looby
+ 2:08:22
143
Donal Harrington
+ 2:17:30
144
Connor Mc Allisster
+ 2:20:15
145
Damian Lagan
+ 2:20:46
146
Stephen Looby
+ 2:21:27
147
Michael Brady
+ 2:21:41
148
Enda Connolly
+ 2:31:15
149
Brian McKinney
+ 2:32:38
150
John Gargan
+ 2:39:50
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren