Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baloise Belgium Tour
Buggenhout - Knokke-Heist
Baloise Belgium Tour
Buggenhout - Knokke-Heist
Datum
26 mei 2016
Startlocatie
Buggenhout
Finish-locatie
Knokke-Heist
Afstand
174.50 km
Uitslag
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)
Buggenhout → Buggenhout (174,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
4:14:03
2
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
3
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
4
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
5
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
6
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
7
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
8
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
9
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
10
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
11
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
12
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
13
Tim Merlier
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
14
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
15
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
16
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
17
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
18
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
19
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
20
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
21
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
23
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
24
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
25
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
,,
26
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
27
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
28
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
29
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
30
Jaap de Man
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
31
Jori Van Steenbergen
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
32
Wout van Aert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
33
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
34
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
35
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
36
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
37
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
38
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
39
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
40
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
41
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
42
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
43
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
44
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
45
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
46
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
47
David Boucher
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
48
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
49
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
50
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
51
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
52
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
53
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
,,
54
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
,,
55
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
56
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
57
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
,,
58
Jelle Goderis
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
59
Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
60
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
61
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
62
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
63
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
65
Xandro Meurisse
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
66
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
67
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
68
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
69
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
70
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
71
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
72
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
73
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
74
Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
75
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
76
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
77
Pieter Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
78
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
79
Gianni Marchand
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
80
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
81
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
82
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
83
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
84
Ruben Zepuntke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
86
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
87
Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
,,
88
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
89
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
90
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
91
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
92
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
93
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
94
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
95
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
96
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
97
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
98
Sergei Chernetski
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
99
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
100
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
101
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
102
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
103
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
104
Tom Meeusen
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
,,
105
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
106
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
107
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
108
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
109
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
110
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
111
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
112
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
113
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
114
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
115
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
116
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
117
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
118
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
119
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
120
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
121
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
122
Gregory Franckaert
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
123
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
124
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
125
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
126
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
127
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
128
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
129
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
130
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
131
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
132
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
133
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
134
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
135
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
136
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
137
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
138
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
,,
139
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
140
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
141
Davide Viganò
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
142
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
143
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
144
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
145
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
146
Kenny Willems
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
147
Jens Adams
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
148
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
149
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
150
Jonathan Hivert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
151
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
152
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
153
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
154
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
155
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
156
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
157
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
158
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
159
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
160
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
161
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
162
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
163
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
164
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
,,
165
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 3:11
166
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
+ 3:17
167
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 0
168
Piotr Havik
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
169
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
170
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
171
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
172
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Wout van Aert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
4:20:55
2
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 2
3
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 4
4
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
5
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
6
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 5
7
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 6
8
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 7
9
David Boucher
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
+ 10
10
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
11
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 11
12
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
13
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
14
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
15
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 12
16
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
17
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 13
18
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
19
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 14
20
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
21
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 15
22
Sergei Chernetski
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 16
23
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
24
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 17
25
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
26
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
27
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 18
28
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
29
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 19
30
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
31
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
32
Xandro Meurisse
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
33
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
34
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 20
35
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
36
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
37
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
38
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
39
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
40
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
41
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
42
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
43
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 21
44
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
45
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 22
46
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
47
Tim Merlier
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
48
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
49
Jens Adams
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
50
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
+ 23
51
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
52
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
53
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
54
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
55
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
56
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
+ 24
57
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
58
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
59
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
60
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
61
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
62
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 25
63
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
64
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
65
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
66
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
67
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
68
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 26
69
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
70
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
71
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
72
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 27
73
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
74
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
75
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
76
Piotr Havik
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
77
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
78
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
79
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 28
80
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
81
Gianni Marchand
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
82
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
83
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 29
84
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
,,
85
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
86
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
87
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
88
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
89
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 30
90
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
91
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 31
92
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
93
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
94
Pieter Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
95
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 32
96
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
97
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
98
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
99
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
100
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 33
101
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
,,
102
Ruben Zepuntke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
103
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
104
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 34
105
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
,,
106
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 35
107
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
108
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
109
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
110
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
111
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 36
112
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 37
113
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
114
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
115
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
116
Jaap de Man
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
117
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 38
118
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
119
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
120
Kenny Willems
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 39
121
Jori Van Steenbergen
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
122
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
123
Tom Meeusen
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
,,
124
Davide Viganò
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
125
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
126
Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
+ 40
127
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
128
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
129
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
+ 42
130
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
131
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
132
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
133
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
,,
134
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
135
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
+ 43
136
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
137
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 44
138
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
139
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
140
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
141
Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
142
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
143
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
144
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 45
145
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
146
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 46
147
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
148
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
149
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
150
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
+ 47
151
Jonathan Hivert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
152
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
153
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
154
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 48
155
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 49
156
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
157
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
+ 50
158
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 51
159
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
,,
160
Jelle Goderis
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 52
161
Gregory Franckaert
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
162
Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
163
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
164
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
165
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
166
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 54
167
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
168
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
169
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 57
170
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
Telenet Fidea Lions
+ 1:07
171
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
+ 3:54
172
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 4:04
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren