Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltic Chain Tour
Tallinn - Viljandi
Baltic Chain Tour
Tallinn - Viljandi
Datum
21 augustus 2012
Startlocatie
Tallinn
Finish-locatie
Viljandi
Afstand
188.00 km
Uitslag
Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)
Tallinn → Tallinn (188,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexander Gingsjö
4:36:42
2
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 2
3
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 21
4
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
5
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
6
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
7
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
8
Mamyr Stash
,,
9
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
10
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 32
11
Marius Bernatonis
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
12
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
13
Roman Katyrin
,,
14
Johan Svensson
,,
15
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
16
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
17
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
18
Viktor Shmalko
,,
19
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
20
Nikita Zharoven
,,
21
Andreas Erland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
22
Darijus Dzervus
,,
23
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
24
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
25
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
26
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
27
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
28
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
29
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
30
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
31
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
32
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
33
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
34
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
35
Martynas Maniusis
,,
36
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
37
Ivo Suur
,,
38
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
39
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
40
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
41
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
42
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
43
Sten Sarv
,,
44
Matúš Macák
,,
45
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
46
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
47
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
48
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
49
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
50
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
51
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
52
Peeter Tarvis
,,
53
Marius André Hafsas
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
54
Martin Puusepp
,,
55
Sami Tiainen
,,
56
Mihkel Raim
+ 1:10
57
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 1:51
58
Sandis Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 2:45
59
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
60
Peeter Pruus
,,
61
Róbert Malik
+ 2:57
62
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 3:08
63
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
64
Ignat Malei
,,
65
Rigo Räim
+ 3:43
66
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 3:45
67
Vyacheslav Akhmametyev
+ 3:47
68
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
69
Karlo Aia
,,
70
Endrik Puntso
,,
71
Aliaksandr Piasetski
,,
72
Mattias Brolin
+ 3:54
73
Jörgen Matt
+ 3:56
74
Johann Schwabik
,,
75
Henri Järvinen
+ 3:58
76
Paul Wirenstedt
,,
77
Aku Silvenius
+ 4:01
78
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
,,
79
Jakob Södergrann
,,
80
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:21
81
Lukas Varhanik
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 4:40
82
Janari-Joel Jõessar
+ 4:56
83
Sergii Shumilov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5:33
84
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
85
Krister Raudsepp
,,
86
Illya Ponomarenko
,,
87
Nazim Bakirci
,,
88
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
89
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
90
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
91
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
92
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
93
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
94
Andrei Snitko
,,
95
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
96
Martin Laas
,,
97
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
98
Matti Manninen
,,
99
Olli Koski
+ 8:25
100
Alexander Evtushenko
,,
101
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 8:39
102
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 8:54
103
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 12:30
104
Lauris Spillers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 12:32
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Gingsjö
4:36:32
2
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 6
3
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 27
4
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 28
5
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 31
6
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
7
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
8
Mamyr Stash
,,
9
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
10
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 40
11
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
12
Martynas Maniusis
+ 41
13
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 42
14
Marius Bernatonis
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
15
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
16
Roman Katyrin
,,
17
Johan Svensson
,,
18
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
19
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
20
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
21
Viktor Shmalko
,,
22
Nikita Zharoven
,,
23
Andreas Erland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
24
Darijus Dzervus
,,
25
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
26
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
27
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
28
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
29
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
30
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
31
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
32
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
33
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
34
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
35
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
36
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
37
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
38
Ivo Suur
,,
39
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
40
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
41
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
42
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
43
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
44
Sten Sarv
,,
45
Matúš Macák
,,
46
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
47
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
48
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
49
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
50
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
51
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
52
Peeter Tarvis
,,
53
Marius André Hafsas
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
54
Martin Puusepp
,,
55
Sami Tiainen
,,
56
Mihkel Raim
+ 1:20
57
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 2:01
58
Sandis Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 2:55
59
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
60
Peeter Pruus
,,
61
Róbert Malik
+ 3:07
62
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 3:18
63
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
64
Ignat Malei
,,
65
Rigo Räim
+ 3:53
66
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 3:55
67
Vyacheslav Akhmametyev
+ 3:56
68
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 3:57
69
Karlo Aia
,,
70
Endrik Puntso
,,
71
Aliaksandr Piasetski
,,
72
Mattias Brolin
+ 4:04
73
Jörgen Matt
+ 4:06
74
Johann Schwabik
,,
75
Henri Järvinen
+ 4:08
76
Paul Wirenstedt
,,
77
Aku Silvenius
+ 4:11
78
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
,,
79
Jakob Södergrann
,,
80
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:31
81
Lukas Varhanik
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 4:50
82
Janari-Joel Jõessar
+ 5:06
83
Sergii Shumilov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5:43
84
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
85
Krister Raudsepp
,,
86
Illya Ponomarenko
,,
87
Nazim Bakirci
,,
88
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
89
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
90
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
91
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
92
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
93
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
94
Andrei Snitko
,,
95
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
96
Martin Laas
,,
97
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
98
Matti Manninen
,,
99
Alexander Evtushenko
+ 8:32
100
Olli Koski
+ 8:35
101
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 8:49
102
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 9:04
103
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 12:40
104
Lauris Spillers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 12:42
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren