Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltic Chain Tour
Viljandi - Otepää
Baltic Chain Tour
Viljandi - Otepää
Datum
22 augustus 2012
Startlocatie
Viljandi
Finish-locatie
Otepää
Afstand
185.00 km
Uitslag
Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)
Viljandi → Viljandi (185,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
4:12:12
2
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
3
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
4
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
5
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
6
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
7
Mamyr Stash
,,
8
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
9
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
10
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
11
Roman Katyrin
,,
12
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
13
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
14
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
15
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
16
Darijus Dzervus
,,
17
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
18
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
19
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
20
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
21
Viktor Shmalko
,,
22
Krister Raudsepp
,,
23
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
24
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
25
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
26
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
27
Matti Manninen
,,
28
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
29
Sten Sarv
,,
30
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
31
Nikita Zharoven
,,
32
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
33
Marius Bernatonis
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
34
Sergii Shumilov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
35
Sandis Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
36
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
37
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
38
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
39
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
40
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
41
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
42
Johan Svensson
,,
43
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
44
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
45
Aliaksandr Piasetski
,,
46
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
47
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
48
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
49
Sami Tiainen
,,
50
Martin Puusepp
,,
51
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
52
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
53
Andreas Erland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
54
Ivo Suur
,,
55
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
56
Karlo Aia
,,
57
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
58
Olli Koski
,,
59
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
60
Matúš Macák
,,
61
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
62
Jörgen Matt
,,
63
Rigo Räim
,,
64
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
65
Peeter Pruus
,,
66
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
67
Vyacheslav Akhmametyev
,,
68
Illya Ponomarenko
,,
69
Ignat Malei
,,
70
Alexander Gingsjö
,,
71
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
72
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
73
Mihkel Raim
,,
74
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
75
Peeter Tarvis
,,
76
Aku Silvenius
,,
77
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
78
Johann Schwabik
,,
79
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
80
Henri Järvinen
,,
81
Marius André Hafsas
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
82
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
83
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
84
Martynas Maniusis
,,
85
Endrik Puntso
,,
86
Andrei Snitko
,,
87
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
88
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 13
89
Nazim Bakirci
,,
90
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 17
91
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 25
92
Janari-Joel Jõessar
+ 27
93
Alexander Evtushenko
+ 33
94
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 37
95
Róbert Malik
,,
96
Martin Laas
+ 2:47
97
Paul Wirenstedt
+ 4:17
98
Jakob Södergrann
+ 4:49
99
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
100
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 5:03
101
Lauris Spillers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
102
Mattias Brolin
+ 6:50
DNF
Lukas Varhanik
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
DNF
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Gingsjö
8:48:44
2
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 6
3
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 15
4
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 27
5
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
6
Mamyr Stash
+ 31
7
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
8
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
9
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
10
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 36
11
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 38
12
Andreas Erland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 39
13
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 40
14
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
15
Martynas Maniusis
+ 41
16
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 42
17
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
18
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
19
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
20
Roman Katyrin
,,
21
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
22
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
23
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
24
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
25
Darijus Dzervus
,,
26
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
27
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
28
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
29
Viktor Shmalko
,,
30
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
31
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
32
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
33
Sten Sarv
,,
34
Nikita Zharoven
,,
35
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
36
Marius Bernatonis
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
37
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
38
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
39
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
40
Johan Svensson
,,
41
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
42
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
43
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
44
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
45
Sami Tiainen
,,
46
Martin Puusepp
,,
47
Ivo Suur
,,
48
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
49
Matúš Macák
,,
50
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
51
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
52
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
53
Peeter Tarvis
,,
54
Marius André Hafsas
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
55
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
56
Mihkel Raim
+ 1:19
57
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 2:01
58
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 2:54
59
Sandis Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 2:55
60
Peeter Pruus
,,
61
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 3:18
62
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
63
Ignat Malei
,,
64
Róbert Malik
+ 3:44
65
Rigo Räim
+ 3:53
66
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 3:55
67
Vyacheslav Akhmametyev
+ 3:56
68
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 3:57
69
Aliaksandr Piasetski
,,
70
Karlo Aia
,,
71
Endrik Puntso
,,
72
Jörgen Matt
+ 4:06
73
Johann Schwabik
,,
74
Henri Järvinen
+ 4:08
75
Aku Silvenius
+ 4:11
76
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:31
77
Janari-Joel Jõessar
+ 5:33
78
Krister Raudsepp
+ 5:43
79
Matti Manninen
,,
80
Sergii Shumilov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
81
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
82
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
83
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
84
Illya Ponomarenko
,,
85
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
86
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
87
Andrei Snitko
,,
88
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
89
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 5:56
90
Nazim Bakirci
,,
91
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 6:00
92
Paul Wirenstedt
+ 8:25
93
Martin Laas
+ 8:30
94
Olli Koski
+ 8:35
95
Jakob Södergrann
+ 9:00
96
Alexander Evtushenko
+ 9:05
97
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 9:26
98
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 9:29
99
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 10:32
100
Mattias Brolin
+ 10:54
101
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 17:43
102
Lauris Spillers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 17:45
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren