Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltic Chain Tour
Smiltene - Riga
Baltic Chain Tour
Smiltene - Riga
Datum
23 augustus 2012
Startlocatie
Smiltene
Finish-locatie
Riga
Afstand
180.00 km
Uitslag
Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)
Smiltene → Smiltene (180,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
4:26:04
2
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
3
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
4
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
5
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
6
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
7
Mamyr Stash
,,
8
Mihkel Raim
,,
9
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
10
Darijus Dzervus
,,
11
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
12
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
13
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
14
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
15
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
16
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
17
Roman Katyrin
,,
18
Viktor Shmalko
,,
19
Sandis Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
20
Róbert Malik
,,
21
Olli Koski
,,
22
Andreas Erland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
23
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
24
Matti Manninen
,,
25
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
26
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
27
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
28
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
29
Marius Bernatonis
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
30
Alexander Gingsjö
,,
31
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
32
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
33
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
34
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
35
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
36
Ignat Malei
,,
37
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
38
Krister Raudsepp
,,
39
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
40
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
41
Henri Järvinen
,,
42
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
43
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
44
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
45
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
46
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
47
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
48
Alexander Evtushenko
,,
49
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
50
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
51
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
52
Karlo Aia
,,
53
Johan Svensson
,,
54
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
55
Nikita Zharoven
,,
56
Peeter Tarvis
,,
57
Martin Puusepp
,,
58
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
59
Aliaksandr Piasetski
+ 8
60
Nazim Bakirci
,,
61
Janari-Joel Jõessar
,,
62
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
63
Paul Wirenstedt
,,
64
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
65
Ivo Suur
,,
66
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
67
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
68
Vyacheslav Akhmametyev
,,
69
Sten Sarv
,,
70
Martynas Maniusis
,,
71
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
72
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
73
Marius André Hafsas
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
74
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
75
Matúš Macák
,,
76
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
77
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
78
Peeter Pruus
,,
79
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
80
Illya Ponomarenko
,,
81
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
82
Sami Tiainen
,,
83
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
84
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
85
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
86
Sergii Shumilov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 17
87
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 20
88
Johann Schwabik
,,
89
Jakob Södergrann
+ 26
90
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
91
Endrik Puntso
,,
92
Andrei Snitko
,,
93
Aku Silvenius
,,
94
Jörgen Matt
,,
95
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 29
96
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 37
97
Mattias Brolin
+ 1:11
98
Martin Laas
+ 8
DNF
Rigo Räim
DNF
Lauris Spillers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Gingsjö
13:14:48
2
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 8
3
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 14
4
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 27
5
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
6
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 28
7
Mamyr Stash
+ 31
8
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
9
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
10
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 32
11
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
12
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 38
13
Andreas Erland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 39
14
Viktor Shmalko
+ 40
15
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
16
Nikita Zharoven
,,
17
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
18
Marius Bernatonis
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 41
19
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 42
20
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
21
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
22
Darijus Dzervus
,,
23
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
24
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
25
Roman Katyrin
,,
26
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
27
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
28
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
29
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
30
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
31
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
32
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
33
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
34
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
35
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
36
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
37
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
38
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
39
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
40
Johan Svensson
,,
41
Peeter Tarvis
,,
42
Martin Puusepp
,,
43
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 47
44
Martynas Maniusis
+ 49
45
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 50
46
Ivo Suur
,,
47
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
48
Sten Sarv
,,
49
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
50
Marius André Hafsas
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
51
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
52
Matúš Macák
,,
53
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
54
Sami Tiainen
,,
55
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
56
Mihkel Raim
+ 1:19
57
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 2:01
58
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 2:54
59
Sandis Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 2:55
60
Peeter Pruus
+ 3:03
61
Ignat Malei
+ 3:18
62
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:26
63
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
64
Róbert Malik
+ 3:44
65
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 3:57
66
Karlo Aia
,,
67
Vyacheslav Akhmametyev
+ 4:04
68
Aliaksandr Piasetski
+ 4:05
69
Henri Järvinen
+ 4:08
70
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 4:15
71
Endrik Puntso
+ 4:23
72
Johann Schwabik
+ 4:26
73
Jörgen Matt
+ 4:32
74
Aku Silvenius
+ 4:37
75
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5:00
76
Janari-Joel Jõessar
+ 5:41
77
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 5:43
78
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
79
Matti Manninen
,,
80
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
81
Krister Raudsepp
,,
82
Zydrunas Savickas
+ 5:51
83
Illya Ponomarenko
,,
84
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
85
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
86
Sergii Shumilov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 6:00
87
Nazim Bakirci
+ 6:04
88
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 6:08
89
Andrei Snitko
+ 6:09
90
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 6:22
91
Paul Wirenstedt
+ 8:33
92
Olli Koski
+ 8:35
93
Martin Laas
+ 8:38
94
Alexander Evtushenko
+ 9:05
95
Jakob Södergrann
+ 9:26
96
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 9:29
97
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 11:09
98
Mattias Brolin
+ 12:05
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren