Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltic Chain Tour
Siauliai - Utena
Baltic Chain Tour
Siauliai - Utena
Datum
24 augustus 2012
Startlocatie
Siauliai
Finish-locatie
Utena
Afstand
180.00 km
Uitslag
Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)
Siauliai → Siauliai (180,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
3:35:42
2
Viktor Shmalko
,,
3
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
4
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
5
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
6
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
7
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3
8
Darijus Dzervus
+ 19
9
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
10
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
11
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
12
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
13
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
14
Martynas Maniusis
,,
15
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
16
Roman Katyrin
,,
17
Marius Bernatonis
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
18
Mamyr Stash
,,
19
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
20
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
21
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
22
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
23
Sten Sarv
,,
24
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
25
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
26
Andreas Erland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
27
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
28
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
29
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
30
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
31
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
32
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 3:37
33
Vyacheslav Akhmametyev
+ 3:39
34
Alexander Gingsjö
,,
35
Martin Puusepp
,,
36
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 3:52
37
Peeter Tarvis
+ 3:55
38
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
39
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
40
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
41
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 3:58
42
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 4:02
43
Andrei Snitko
,,
44
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
45
Janari-Joel Jõessar
,,
46
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
47
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
48
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
49
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
50
Aliaksandr Piasetski
,,
51
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
52
Nazim Bakirci
,,
53
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
54
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
55
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
56
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
57
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
58
Marius André Hafsas
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
59
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
60
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
61
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
62
Sami Tiainen
,,
63
Matti Manninen
,,
64
Sergii Shumilov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:13
65
Paul Wirenstedt
+ 14:58
66
Alexander Evtushenko
,,
67
Karlo Aia
,,
68
Olli Koski
,,
69
Illya Ponomarenko
,,
70
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
71
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
72
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
73
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
74
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
75
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
76
Endrik Puntso
,,
77
Peeter Pruus
,,
78
Sandis Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
79
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
80
Nikita Zharoven
,,
81
Mihkel Raim
,,
82
Jörgen Matt
,,
83
Henri Järvinen
,,
84
Johann Schwabik
,,
85
Martin Laas
,,
86
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
87
Jakob Södergrann
,,
88
Johan Svensson
,,
89
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
90
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
91
Ignat Malei
,,
DNS
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
DNF
Róbert Malik
DNF
Krister Raudsepp
DNF
Aku Silvenius
DNF
Mattias Brolin
DNF
Matúš Macák
DNF
Ivo Suur
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
16:50:23
2
Viktor Shmalko
+ 41
3
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
4
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 45
5
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 49
6
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
7
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 52
8
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 53
9
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
10
Mamyr Stash
+ 57
11
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
12
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
13
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 58
14
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
15
Andreas Erland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 1:05
16
Darijus Dzervus
+ 1:06
17
Marius Bernatonis
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
18
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 1:08
19
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
20
Roman Katyrin
,,
21
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
22
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
23
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
24
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
25
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:13
26
Martynas Maniusis
+ 1:15
27
Sten Sarv
+ 1:16
28
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
29
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 3:20
30
Alexander Gingsjö
+ 3:46
31
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:52
32
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 4:23
33
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
34
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 4:24
35
Martin Puusepp
+ 4:28
36
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 4:37
37
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 4:41
38
Peeter Tarvis
+ 4:44
39
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
40
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
41
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
42
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 4:49
43
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 4:51
44
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
45
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
46
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 4:59
47
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
48
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
49
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
50
Marius André Hafsas
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
51
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
52
Sami Tiainen
,,
53
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 7:31
54
Vyacheslav Akhmametyev
+ 7:50
55
Aliaksandr Piasetski
+ 8:14
56
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 8:24
57
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 9:09
58
Janari-Joel Jõessar
+ 9:50
59
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 9:52
60
Matti Manninen
,,
61
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 10:00
62
Nazim Bakirci
+ 10:13
63
Andrei Snitko
+ 10:18
64
Sergii Shumilov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10:20
65
Nikita Zharoven
+ 15:45
66
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 15:47
67
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
68
Johan Svensson
,,
69
Mihkel Raim
+ 16:24
70
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 17:06
71
Sandis Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 18:00
72
Peeter Pruus
+ 18:08
73
Ignat Malei
+ 18:23
74
Karlo Aia
+ 19:02
75
Henri Järvinen
+ 19:13
76
Endrik Puntso
+ 19:28
77
Johann Schwabik
+ 19:31
78
Jörgen Matt
+ 19:37
79
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 20:48
80
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
81
Illya Ponomarenko
+ 20:56
82
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
83
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
84
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 21:27
85
Paul Wirenstedt
+ 23:38
86
Olli Koski
+ 23:40
87
Martin Laas
+ 23:43
88
Alexander Evtushenko
+ 24:10
89
Jakob Södergrann
+ 24:31
90
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 24:34
91
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 26:14
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren