Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltic Chain Tour
Utena - Vilnius
Baltic Chain Tour
Utena - Vilnius
Datum
25 augustus 2012
Startlocatie
Utena
Finish-locatie
Vilnius
Afstand
146.00 km
Uitslag
Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)
Utena → Utena (146,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
3:04:12
2
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
3
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
4
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
5
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
6
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
7
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
8
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
9
Viktor Shmalko
,,
10
Nikita Zharoven
,,
11
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
12
Mamyr Stash
,,
13
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
14
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
15
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
16
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
17
Andreas Erland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
18
Vyacheslav Akhmametyev
,,
19
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
20
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
21
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
22
Roman Katyrin
,,
23
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
24
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
25
Marius Bernatonis
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
26
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
27
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 7
28
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
29
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
30
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
31
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
32
Alexander Evtushenko
,,
33
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
34
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
35
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
36
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
37
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
38
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
39
Sandis Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
40
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
41
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
42
Darijus Dzervus
,,
43
Andrei Snitko
,,
44
Johan Svensson
,,
45
Nazim Bakirci
,,
46
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
47
Ignat Malei
,,
48
Paul Wirenstedt
,,
49
Peeter Pruus
,,
50
Aliaksandr Piasetski
,,
51
Johann Schwabik
,,
52
Matti Manninen
,,
53
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
54
Sten Sarv
,,
55
Karlo Aia
,,
56
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
57
Peeter Tarvis
,,
58
Illya Ponomarenko
,,
59
Janari-Joel Jõessar
,,
60
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
61
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
62
Olli Koski
,,
63
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
64
Jörgen Matt
,,
65
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
66
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
67
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
68
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
69
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
70
Sami Tiainen
,,
71
Alexander Gingsjö
,,
72
Martin Puusepp
,,
73
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
74
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
75
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
76
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
77
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
78
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
79
Mihkel Raim
,,
80
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
81
Martynas Maniusis
,,
82
Endrik Puntso
,,
83
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 33
84
Marius André Hafsas
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 41
85
Henri Järvinen
+ 2:42
86
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
87
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
88
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
89
Martin Laas
,,
DNF
Jakob Södergrann
DNF
Sergii Shumilov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
19:54:25
2
Viktor Shmalko
+ 48
3
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 49
4
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 55
5
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 58
6
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:03
7
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
8
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 1:06
9
Mamyr Stash
+ 1:07
10
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
11
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 1:08
12
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
13
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:09
14
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 1:14
15
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
16
Andreas Erland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 1:15
17
Marius Bernatonis
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:16
18
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 1:18
19
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
20
Roman Katyrin
,,
21
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
22
Darijus Dzervus
+ 1:23
23
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 1:25
24
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
25
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:30
26
Martynas Maniusis
+ 1:32
27
Sten Sarv
+ 1:33
28
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
29
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 3:37
30
Alexander Gingsjö
+ 4:03
31
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:09
32
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 4:40
33
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
34
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 4:41
35
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 4:45
36
Martin Puusepp
,,
37
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 4:54
38
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
39
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
40
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 4:59
41
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 5:01
42
Peeter Tarvis
,,
43
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
44
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 5:08
45
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
46
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 5:16
47
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
48
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
49
Sami Tiainen
,,
50
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
51
Marius André Hafsas
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
52
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 5:50
53
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 7:48
54
Vyacheslav Akhmametyev
+ 8:00
55
Aliaksandr Piasetski
+ 8:31
56
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 8:41
57
Janari-Joel Jõessar
+ 10:07
58
Matti Manninen
+ 10:09
59
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
60
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 10:17
61
Nazim Bakirci
+ 10:30
62
Andrei Snitko
+ 10:35
63
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 12:01
64
Nikita Zharoven
+ 15:55
65
Johan Svensson
+ 16:04
66
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
67
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
68
Mihkel Raim
+ 16:41
69
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 17:16
70
Sandis Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 18:17
71
Peeter Pruus
+ 18:25
72
Ignat Malei
+ 18:40
73
Karlo Aia
+ 19:19
74
Henri Järvinen
+ 19:30
75
Endrik Puntso
+ 19:45
76
Johann Schwabik
+ 19:48
77
Jörgen Matt
+ 19:54
78
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 21:05
79
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
80
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 21:13
81
Illya Ponomarenko
,,
82
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
83
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 21:44
84
Paul Wirenstedt
+ 23:55
85
Olli Koski
+ 23:57
86
Alexander Evtushenko
+ 24:27
87
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 24:51
88
Martin Laas
+ 26:35
89
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 26:57
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren