Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltic Chain Tour
Tallinn - Viljandi
Baltic Chain Tour
Tallinn - Viljandi
Datum
20 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Tallinn
Finish-locatie
Viljandi
Afstand
188.00 km
Uitslag
Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)
Tallinn → Tallinn (188,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
4:22:40
2
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
3
Christian Bertilsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
4
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
,,
5
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
6
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
7
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 3
8
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
9
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
10
Martynas Maniusis
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
11
Emils Liepins
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
12
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
13
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
14
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
15
Martin Laas
,,
16
Alo Jakin
+ 7
17
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 10
18
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
19
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 15
20
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
21
Siarhei Papok
,,
22
Ivan Savitskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
23
Jens Adams
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
24
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
25
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 3
26
Joonas Jogi
+ 22
27
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
28
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
29
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 26
30
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
31
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
32
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
33
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
34
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
35
Mikko Paajanen
,,
36
Krister Raudsepp
,,
37
Henrik Abom
,,
38
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
39
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
40
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
41
Rene Mandri
,,
42
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
43
Nikita Kugaevskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
44
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
45
Kevin Lippe
,,
46
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
47
Branislau Samoilau
,,
48
Timmo Jeret
,,
49
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
50
Kacper Gronkiewicz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
51
Kristjan Oolo
,,
52
Siim Jalakas
,,
53
Andrey Mizurov
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
54
Peeter Tarvis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
55
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
56
Henrik Evensen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
57
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
58
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
59
Darijus Dzervus
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
60
Andrey Sazanov
+ 39
61
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
62
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
63
Siim Erik Alamaa
,,
64
Raman Ramanau
,,
65
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
66
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
67
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
68
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
69
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
70
Alexey Kurbatov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
71
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
72
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
73
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 44
74
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
75
Mikhel Ronimois
+ 46
76
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
77
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
78
Ihar Mytsko
,,
79
Ivo Suur
+ 50
80
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
81
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 58
82
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
83
Silver Schultz
,,
84
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
85
Mykhaylo Radionov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:02
86
Aliaksandr Mytsko
,,
87
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
88
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 1:10
89
Samuel Pökälä
+ 1:12
90
Artur Kovsh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:18
91
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
92
Raman Tsishkou
,,
93
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
94
Ilari Kahila
+ 1:21
95
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 1:23
96
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
97
Anton Muzychkin
+ 1:25
98
Carl Heinrich Pruun
,,
99
Risto Aaltio
,,
100
Endrik Puntso
,,
101
Pavel Podoliak
+ 1:27
102
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 1:40
103
Anders Dahlberg
,,
104
Nikolay Zhurkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
105
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
106
Maximilian Beyer
,,
107
Rigo Räim
,,
108
Alexander Evtushenko
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:43
109
Andrei Sakalou
+ 1:50
110
Johan Landstrom
+ 2:05
111
Siarhei Safonau
+ 2:14
112
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 2:38
113
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
114
Marco Mathis
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
115
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
116
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 26
117
Kristian Neemela
+ 2:59
118
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 26
119
Henning Bommel
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 3:35
120
Lucas Liß
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 26
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
8:05:16
2
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
3
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
4
Martynas Maniusis
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
+ 2
5
Alo Jakin
+ 3
6
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
7
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 5
8
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 9
9
Christian Bertilsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 11
10
Martin Laas
+ 13
11
Ivan Savitskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 15
12
Lucas Liß
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
13
Emils Liepins
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 18
14
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
15
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
16
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
17
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
18
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
19
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
20
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 25
21
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
22
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
23
Zydrunas Savickas
+ 26
24
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
25
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 30
26
Jens Adams
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
27
Siarhei Papok
,,
28
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
29
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 37
30
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
31
Joonas Jogi
,,
32
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 38
33
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 39
34
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
35
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 40
36
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 41
37
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
38
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
39
Krister Raudsepp
,,
40
Kacper Gronkiewicz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
41
Rene Mandri
,,
42
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
43
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
44
Henrik Evensen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
45
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
46
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
47
Kristjan Oolo
,,
48
Henrik Abom
,,
49
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
50
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
51
Darijus Dzervus
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
52
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
53
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
54
Siim Jalakas
,,
55
Nikita Kugaevskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
56
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
57
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
58
Branislau Samoilau
,,
59
Mikko Paajanen
,,
60
Andrey Mizurov
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
61
Kevin Lippe
,,
62
Peeter Tarvis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
63
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
64
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 54
65
Andrey Sazanov
,,
66
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
67
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
68
Alexey Kurbatov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
69
Siim Erik Alamaa
,,
70
Raman Ramanau
,,
71
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
72
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
73
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
74
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 59
75
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 1:01
76
Mikhel Ronimois
,,
77
Ihar Mytsko
,,
78
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
79
Timmo Jeret
+ 1:04
80
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:05
81
Ivo Suur
,,
82
Silver Schultz
+ 1:13
83
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
84
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:15
85
Mykhaylo Radionov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
86
Aliaksandr Mytsko
+ 1:17
87
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
88
Raman Tsishkou
+ 1:33
89
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 1:38
90
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
91
Anton Muzychkin
+ 1:40
92
Risto Aaltio
,,
93
Pavel Podoliak
+ 1:42
94
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 1:45
95
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
96
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 1:49
97
Samuel Pökälä
+ 1:50
98
Maximilian Beyer
+ 1:51
99
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 1:55
100
Aleh Ahiyevich
,,
101
Anders Dahlberg
,,
102
Nikolay Zhurkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
103
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:56
104
Alexander Evtushenko
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:58
105
Andrei Sakalou
+ 2:05
106
Johan Landstrom
+ 2:20
107
Siarhei Safonau
+ 2:29
108
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 2:38
109
Marco Mathis
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 2:53
110
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
111
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
112
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 3:13
113
Kristian Neemela
+ 3:14
114
Endrik Puntso
+ 3:27
115
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 3:46
116
Henning Bommel
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 3:50
117
Ilari Kahila
+ 4:09
118
Rigo Räim
+ 4:28
119
Carl Heinrich Pruun
+ 8:07
120
Artur Kovsh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 11:11
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren