Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltic Chain Tour
Viljandi - Otepää
Baltic Chain Tour
Viljandi - Otepää
Datum
21 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Viljandi
Finish-locatie
Otepää
Afstand
173.50 km
Uitslag
Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)
Viljandi → Viljandi (173,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Andrey Sazanov
3:53:12
2
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
3
Martin Laas
,,
4
Emils Liepins
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
5
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
6
Siarhei Papok
,,
7
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
8
Jens Adams
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
9
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
10
Christian Bertilsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
11
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
12
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
13
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
14
Alo Jakin
,,
15
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
16
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
17
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
18
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
19
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
20
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
21
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
22
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
23
Henrik Evensen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
24
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
25
Mikko Paajanen
,,
26
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
,,
27
Anton Muzychkin
,,
28
Ivan Savitskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
29
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
30
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
31
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
32
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
33
Kacper Gronkiewicz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
34
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
35
Rene Mandri
,,
36
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
37
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
38
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
39
Martynas Maniusis
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
40
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
41
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
42
Siim Jalakas
,,
43
Joonas Jogi
,,
44
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
45
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
46
Silver Schultz
,,
47
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
48
Aleh Ahiyevich
,,
49
Raman Ramanau
,,
50
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
51
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
52
Nikolay Zhurkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
53
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
54
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
55
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
56
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
57
Peeter Tarvis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
58
Aliaksandr Mytsko
,,
59
Darijus Dzervus
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
60
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
61
Branislau Samoilau
,,
62
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
63
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
64
Timmo Jeret
,,
65
Mikhel Ronimois
,,
66
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
67
Kristjan Oolo
,,
68
Ivo Suur
,,
69
Siim Erik Alamaa
,,
70
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
71
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
72
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
73
Andrey Mizurov
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
74
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
75
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
76
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
77
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
78
Anders Dahlberg
,,
79
Mykhaylo Radionov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
80
Krister Raudsepp
,,
81
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
82
Alexey Kurbatov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
83
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
84
Samuel Pökälä
,,
85
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
86
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
87
Pavel Podoliak
,,
88
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
89
Endrik Puntso
,,
90
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
91
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
92
Siarhei Safonau
,,
93
Andrei Sakalou
,,
94
Ilari Kahila
,,
95
Henrik Abom
,,
96
Carl Heinrich Pruun
,,
97
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
98
Raman Tsishkou
,,
99
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
100
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
101
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
102
Rigo Räim
,,
103
Risto Aaltio
,,
104
Artur Kovsh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 54
105
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 1:00
106
Henning Bommel
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 1:05
107
Marco Mathis
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
108
Johan Landstrom
,,
109
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
110
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 1:14
111
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 1:35
112
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:38
113
Ihar Mytsko
,,
114
Maximilian Beyer
+ 4:49
DNF
Kevin Lippe
DNF
Nikita Kugaevskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
11:58:27
2
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 1
3
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
4
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
,,
5
Martynas Maniusis
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
+ 3
6
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 4
7
Alo Jakin
,,
8
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 10
9
Martin Laas
,,
10
Christian Bertilsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 12
11
Ivan Savitskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 16
12
Emils Liepins
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 19
13
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
14
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
15
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
16
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
17
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
18
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
19
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 26
20
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
21
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
22
Zydrunas Savickas
+ 27
23
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
24
Jens Adams
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 31
25
Siarhei Papok
,,
26
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
27
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
28
Darijus Dzervus
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
+ 37
29
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 38
30
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
31
Joonas Jogi
,,
32
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 39
33
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 40
34
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 41
35
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
36
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
37
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 42
38
Henrik Evensen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
39
Kacper Gronkiewicz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
40
Rene Mandri
,,
41
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
42
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
43
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
44
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
45
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
46
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
47
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
48
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
49
Krister Raudsepp
,,
50
Mikko Paajanen
,,
51
Kristjan Oolo
,,
52
Siim Jalakas
,,
53
Branislau Samoilau
,,
54
Henrik Abom
,,
55
Andrey Mizurov
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
56
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
57
Peeter Tarvis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
58
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
59
Andrey Sazanov
+ 45
60
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 55
61
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
62
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
63
Raman Ramanau
,,
64
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
65
Siim Erik Alamaa
,,
66
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
67
Alexey Kurbatov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
68
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
69
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 1:00
70
Mikhel Ronimois
+ 1:02
71
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
72
Ihar Mytsko
,,
73
Timmo Jeret
+ 1:05
74
Ivo Suur
+ 1:06
75
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
76
Silver Schultz
+ 1:14
77
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
78
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:16
79
Mykhaylo Radionov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
80
Aliaksandr Mytsko
+ 1:18
81
Raman Tsishkou
+ 1:34
82
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 1:39
83
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
84
Anton Muzychkin
+ 1:41
85
Risto Aaltio
,,
86
Pavel Podoliak
+ 1:43
87
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 1:46
88
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
89
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 1:50
90
Samuel Pökälä
+ 1:51
91
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 1:56
92
Aleh Ahiyevich
,,
93
Anders Dahlberg
,,
94
Nikolay Zhurkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
95
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:57
96
Andrei Sakalou
+ 2:06
97
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:18
98
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
99
Siarhei Safonau
+ 2:30
100
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 2:37
101
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 2:39
102
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 2:54
103
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
104
Johan Landstrom
+ 3:26
105
Endrik Puntso
+ 3:28
106
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 3:47
107
Marco Mathis
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 3:59
108
Ilari Kahila
+ 4:10
109
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 4:28
110
Rigo Räim
+ 4:29
111
Henning Bommel
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 4:56
112
Maximilian Beyer
+ 6:36
113
Carl Heinrich Pruun
+ 8:08
114
Artur Kovsh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12:06
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren