Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltic Chain Tour
Smiltene - Sigulda
Baltic Chain Tour
Smiltene - Sigulda
Datum
22 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Smiltene
Finish-locatie
Sigulda
Afstand
178.00 km
Uitslag
Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)
Smiltene → Smiltene (178,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
3:52:24
2
Ivan Savitskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 5
3
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 10
4
Rene Mandri
,,
5
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
6
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
7
Andrey Mizurov
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
8
Zydrunas Savickas
,,
9
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 19
10
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 23
11
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 28
12
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 32
13
Branislau Samoilau
,,
14
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 44
15
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
16
Henrik Evensen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 49
17
Andrey Sazanov
+ 54
18
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 57
19
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
20
Martin Laas
,,
21
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
22
Alo Jakin
,,
23
Jens Adams
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
24
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
25
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
26
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
27
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
28
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:09
29
Emils Liepins
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
30
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
31
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
32
Ivo Suur
,,
33
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
34
Mikko Paajanen
,,
35
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
,,
36
Siim Jalakas
,,
37
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
38
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
39
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
40
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
41
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
42
Darijus Dzervus
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
43
Siarhei Papok
,,
44
Samuel Pökälä
+ 2:01
45
Anders Dahlberg
,,
46
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 2:10
47
Silver Schultz
,,
48
Rigo Räim
+ 2:21
49
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
50
Alexey Kurbatov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 4:39
51
Joonas Jogi
,,
52
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
53
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 4:41
54
Anton Muzychkin
+ 4:46
55
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:47
56
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
57
Marco Mathis
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
58
Martynas Maniusis
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
59
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
60
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
61
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
62
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
63
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
64
Mykhaylo Radionov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
65
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
66
Siarhei Safonau
,,
67
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
68
Aliaksandr Mytsko
+ 4:51
69
Endrik Puntso
+ 4:52
70
Krister Raudsepp
+ 4:59
71
Peeter Tarvis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 5:03
72
Siim Erik Alamaa
,,
73
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 5:07
74
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
75
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
76
Aleh Ahiyevich
,,
77
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
78
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
79
Henrik Abom
,,
80
Christian Bertilsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
81
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
82
Raman Ramanau
,,
83
Timmo Jeret
,,
84
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
85
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
86
Nikolay Zhurkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
87
Artur Kovsh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:20
88
Carl Heinrich Pruun
,,
89
Andrei Sakalou
,,
90
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 5:31
91
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
92
Mikhel Ronimois
,,
93
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
94
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
95
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 5:54
96
Kristjan Oolo
,,
97
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
98
Johan Landstrom
,,
99
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
100
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
101
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
102
Kacper Gronkiewicz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
103
Maximilian Beyer
,,
104
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 5:58
105
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 6:00
106
Ilari Kahila
+ 7:08
107
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 7:25
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
15:50:56
2
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 9
3
Ivan Savitskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 10
4
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 26
5
Zydrunas Savickas
+ 32
6
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 33
7
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 37
8
Rene Mandri
+ 44
9
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 47
10
Andrey Mizurov
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
11
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 49
12
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 52
13
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 53
14
Alo Jakin
+ 56
15
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 1:02
16
Martin Laas
,,
17
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
+ 1:05
18
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
19
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:06
20
Branislau Samoilau
+ 1:09
21
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:18
22
Emils Liepins
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 1:23
23
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
24
Jens Adams
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
25
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
26
Henrik Evensen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 1:25
27
Andrey Sazanov
+ 1:34
28
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
29
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
30
Siarhei Papok
+ 1:35
31
Darijus Dzervus
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
+ 1:40
32
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 1:42
33
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:45
34
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:46
35
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
36
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
37
Mikko Paajanen
,,
38
Siim Jalakas
,,
39
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 1:47
40
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:59
41
Ivo Suur
+ 2:10
42
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 2:25
43
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 3:01
44
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 3:07
45
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 3:11
46
Silver Schultz
+ 3:19
47
Samuel Pökälä
+ 3:47
48
Anders Dahlberg
+ 3:52
49
Martynas Maniusis
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
+ 4:45
50
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 5:01
51
Joonas Jogi
+ 5:12
52
Christian Bertilsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 5:14
53
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 5:24
54
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 5:29
55
Alexey Kurbatov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
56
Krister Raudsepp
+ 5:36
57
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 5:37
58
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 5:40
59
Peeter Tarvis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
60
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 5:42
61
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
62
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 5:43
63
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:44
64
Henrik Abom
,,
65
Siim Erik Alamaa
+ 5:53
66
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:56
67
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 5:57
68
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
69
Raman Ramanau
,,
70
Mykhaylo Radionov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5:58
71
Aliaksandr Mytsko
+ 6:04
72
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 6:06
73
Timmo Jeret
+ 6:07
74
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 6:08
75
Kristjan Oolo
+ 6:17
76
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
77
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 6:18
78
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 6:21
79
Anton Muzychkin
+ 6:22
80
Mikhel Ronimois
+ 6:28
81
Kacper Gronkiewicz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 6:31
82
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 6:35
83
Rigo Räim
+ 6:45
84
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 6:58
85
Nikolay Zhurkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
86
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 7:00
87
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 7:12
88
Siarhei Safonau
,,
89
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 7:14
90
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 7:15
91
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 7:16
92
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 7:19
93
Andrei Sakalou
+ 7:21
94
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 7:28
95
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 7:34
96
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 7:39
97
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 7:53
98
Endrik Puntso
+ 8:15
99
Marco Mathis
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 8:41
100
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 8:47
101
Johan Landstrom
+ 9:01
102
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 9:30
103
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 9:36
104
Ilari Kahila
+ 11:13
105
Maximilian Beyer
+ 12:23
106
Carl Heinrich Pruun
+ 13:23
107
Artur Kovsh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 17:21
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren