Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltic Chain Tour
Vilnius - Vilnius
Baltic Chain Tour
Vilnius - Vilnius
Datum
27 augustus 2016
Startlocatie
Vilnius
Finish-locatie
Vilnius
Afstand
180.00 km
Uitslag
Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)
Vilnius → Vilnius (180,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
4:41:13
2
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
3
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
4
Andris Smirnovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
5
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
6
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
7
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
8
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
9
Silver Mäoma
,,
10
Krists Neilands
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
11
Maksym Vasilyev
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
12
Darijus Dzervus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
13
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
14
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
15
Kristo Enn Vaga
,,
16
Klaus Rubenis
,,
17
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
18
Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 22
19
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 0
20
Oskar Nisu
,,
21
Joni Kanerva
,,
22
Aleh Ahiyevich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
23
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
24
Anders Oddli
,,
25
Karol Rudnik
,,
26
Arunas Gliaudelis
,,
27
Petr Rikunov
,,
28
Sindre Haugsvaer
,,
29
Vitali Prakapchuk
,,
30
Matiss Riekstins
,,
31
Ilya Volkau
,,
32
Vladislau Dubovski
,,
33
Kristaps Knops
,,
34
Girts Vevers
,,
35
Thomas Rem
+ 28
36
Maciej Furczyk
,,
37
Kamil Maj
,,
38
Martynas Utkinas
,,
39
Andris Lukjanovs
,,
40
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
41
Stepan Kuriyanov
,,
42
Maris Kalverss
,,
43
Justas Beniusis
,,
44
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
45
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
,,
46
Vasyl Malynivskyi
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
47
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
48
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
49
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
50
Alexei Piashkun
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
51
Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
52
Mykolas Raciunas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
53
Yauheni Karaliok
,,
54
Pavlo Bondarenko
,,
55
Ivo Vilumovs
,,
56
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
57
Anders Kristoffersen
,,
58
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
59
Raman Tsishkou
,,
60
Laurynas Stasikelis
,,
61
Dariusz Kolakowski
,,
62
Jonas Orset
+ 58
63
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
+ 24
64
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
+ 1:04
65
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
66
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
67
Krzysztof Parma
,,
68
Greg Hallop
,,
69
Arvis Sprude
+ 1:39
70
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 1:59
71
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:21
72
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 2:32
73
Michal Braulinski
+ 2:40
74
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 3:13
75
Aleksandrs Rublevskis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
76
Stalberg Tair
,,
77
Karol Kucieba
,,
78
Jaanus Tasane
+ 3:38
79
Davis Persevics
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
+ 4:09
DNS
Lukas Talacka
DNF
Denas Danyla
DNF
Aleksandras Malakauskas
DNF
Artur Krasnodebski
DNF
Svetikas Gintaras
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
DNF
Andrejus Dolgovas
DNF
Airidas Videika
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
DNF
Antti Sizko
DNF
Raivis Ritums
DNF
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Elijus Civilis
DNF
Evaldas Maculevicius
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
4:43:16
2
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 4
3
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 5
4
Silver Mäoma
+ 7
5
Maksym Vasilyev
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 8
6
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
,,
7
Krists Neilands
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
+ 9
8
Darijus Dzervus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
+ 10
9
Sindre Haugsvaer
,,
10
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 11
11
Anders Oddli
+ 12
12
Andris Smirnovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
13
Joni Kanerva
+ 13
14
Oskar Nisu
,,
15
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 14
16
Aleh Ahiyevich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
17
Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 22
18
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
+ 14
19
Matiss Riekstins
+ 15
20
Klaus Rubenis
,,
21
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
22
Ilya Volkau
,,
23
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 16
24
Kristo Enn Vaga
,,
25
Petr Rikunov
+ 17
26
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
+ 18
27
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
28
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
29
Arunas Gliaudelis
+ 19
30
Kristaps Knops
,,
31
Girts Vevers
,,
32
Karol Rudnik
+ 20
33
Vitali Prakapchuk
+ 21
34
Vladislau Dubovski
+ 24
35
Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 35
36
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 38
37
Stepan Kuriyanov
+ 39
38
Justas Beniusis
,,
39
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
40
Vasyl Malynivskyi
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 40
41
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 41
42
Yauheni Karaliok
+ 42
43
Pavlo Bondarenko
,,
44
Alexei Piashkun
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
45
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
+ 43
46
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
47
Raman Tsishkou
+ 44
48
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
49
Ivo Vilumovs
+ 45
50
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
51
Maris Kalverss
+ 46
52
Mykolas Raciunas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
53
Maciej Furczyk
+ 47
54
Dariusz Kolakowski
,,
55
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
,,
56
Andris Lukjanovs
,,
57
Thomas Rem
+ 49
58
Anders Kristoffersen
,,
59
Laurynas Stasikelis
+ 50
60
Martynas Utkinas
+ 53
61
Kamil Maj
+ 54
62
Jonas Orset
+ 1:16
63
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
+ 1:17
64
Greg Hallop
+ 1:18
65
Yauheni Akhramenka
+ 1:19
66
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
+ 24
67
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 1:23
68
Krzysztof Parma
+ 1:26
69
Arvis Sprude
+ 2:00
70
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 2:09
71
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 2:44
72
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:49
73
Michal Braulinski
+ 2:56
74
Aleksandrs Rublevskis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 3:31
75
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 3:32
76
Stalberg Tair
,,
77
Karol Kucieba
+ 3:55
78
Jaanus Tasane
+ 3:57
79
Davis Persevics
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
+ 4:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren