Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltic Chain Tour
Vilnius - Vilnius
Baltic Chain Tour
Vilnius - Vilnius
Datum
28 augustus 2016
Startlocatie
Vilnius
Finish-locatie
Vilnius
Afstand
175.00 km
Uitslag
Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)
Vilnius → Vilnius (175,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
4:09:54
2
Silver Mäoma
,,
3
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
4
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
5
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
6
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
,,
7
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
8
Darijus Dzervus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
9
Maris Kalverss
,,
10
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
11
Anders Oddli
,,
12
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
13
Andris Smirnovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
14
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
15
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
16
Mykolas Raciunas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
17
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
18
Maciej Furczyk
,,
19
Joni Kanerva
,,
20
Kristaps Knops
,,
21
Maksym Vasilyev
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
22
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
23
Thomas Rem
,,
24
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
,,
25
Kristo Enn Vaga
,,
26
Dariusz Kolakowski
,,
27
Klaus Rubenis
,,
28
Krists Neilands
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
29
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
30
Kamil Maj
,,
31
Arunas Gliaudelis
,,
32
Vladislau Dubovski
,,
33
Martynas Utkinas
,,
34
Yauheni Karaliok
,,
35
Matiss Riekstins
,,
36
Petr Rikunov
,,
37
Stepan Kuriyanov
,,
38
Girts Vevers
,,
39
Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 22
40
Oskar Nisu
+ 0
41
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
42
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
43
Arvis Sprude
,,
44
Alexei Piashkun
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
45
Ivo Vilumovs
,,
46
Stalberg Tair
,,
47
Ilya Volkau
,,
48
Vitali Prakapchuk
,,
49
Pavlo Bondarenko
,,
50
Vasyl Malynivskyi
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
51
Anders Kristoffersen
,,
52
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
53
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
54
Sindre Haugsvaer
,,
55
Greg Hallop
,,
56
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
57
Aleh Ahiyevich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
58
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
59
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
60
Aleksandrs Rublevskis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
61
Krzysztof Parma
,,
62
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
63
Karol Kucieba
,,
64
Jaanus Tasane
,,
65
Jonas Orset
+ 35
66
Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
67
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 1:08
68
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
+ 2:23
69
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
+ 24
70
Laurynas Stasikelis
+ 5:14
71
Andris Lukjanovs
+ 5:46
72
Justas Beniusis
+ 7:07
73
Raman Tsishkou
+ 7:59
DNS
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNS
Yauheni Akhramenka
DNF
Karol Rudnik
DNF
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Michal Braulinski
DNF
Davis Persevics
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
8:53:05
2
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 3
3
Silver Mäoma
+ 5
4
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 8
5
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 9
6
Maksym Vasilyev
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 13
7
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
,,
8
Krists Neilands
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
+ 14
9
Darijus Dzervus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
+ 15
10
Sindre Haugsvaer
,,
11
Andris Smirnovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
+ 17
12
Anders Oddli
,,
13
Joni Kanerva
+ 18
14
Oskar Nisu
,,
15
Aleh Ahiyevich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 19
16
Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 22
17
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
+ 19
18
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
19
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
20
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 20
21
Ilya Volkau
,,
22
Matiss Riekstins
,,
23
Klaus Rubenis
,,
24
Kristo Enn Vaga
+ 21
25
Petr Rikunov
+ 22
26
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
+ 23
27
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
28
Kristaps Knops
+ 24
29
Girts Vevers
,,
30
Arunas Gliaudelis
,,
31
Vitali Prakapchuk
+ 26
32
Vladislau Dubovski
+ 28
33
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 39
34
Stepan Kuriyanov
+ 44
35
Vasyl Malynivskyi
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 45
36
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 46
37
Yauheni Karaliok
+ 47
38
Pavlo Bondarenko
,,
39
Alexei Piashkun
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
40
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
+ 48
41
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
42
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 49
43
Ivo Vilumovs
+ 50
44
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
45
Maris Kalverss
+ 51
46
Mykolas Raciunas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
47
Maciej Furczyk
+ 52
48
Dariusz Kolakowski
,,
49
Thomas Rem
+ 54
50
Anders Kristoffersen
,,
51
Martynas Utkinas
+ 58
52
Kamil Maj
+ 59
53
Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 1:15
54
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
+ 1:22
55
Greg Hallop
+ 1:23
56
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 1:28
57
Krzysztof Parma
+ 1:31
58
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 1:52
59
Jonas Orset
+ 1:56
60
Arvis Sprude
+ 2:05
61
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 2:42
62
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:54
63
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
+ 3:15
64
Stalberg Tair
+ 3:35
65
Aleksandrs Rublevskis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 3:36
66
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 3:37
67
Karol Kucieba
+ 4:00
68
Jaanus Tasane
+ 4:02
69
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
+ 24
70
Laurynas Stasikelis
+ 6:09
71
Andris Lukjanovs
+ 6:38
72
Justas Beniusis
+ 7:51
73
Raman Tsishkou
+ 8:48
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
24
2
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
20
3
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
20
4
Silver Mäoma
14
5
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
10
6
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
9
7
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
9
8
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
8
9
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
7
10
Andris Smirnovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
7
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren