Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltic Chain Tour 2018
Tallinn - Tallinn
Baltic Chain Tour 2018
Tallinn - Tallinn
Datum
24 augustus 2018
Startlocatie
Tallinn
Finish-locatie
Tallinn
Afstand
160.00 km
Uitslag
Baltic Chain Tour 2018 (2.2)
Tallinn → Tallinn (160,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
3:19:46
2
Emils Liepins
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
3
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
4
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
5
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
6
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
Bahrein - Merida
,,
7
Norman Vahtra
,,
8
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
9
Oskar Nisu
,,
10
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
11
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
12
Richard Larsen
,,
13
Philip Weber
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
14
Gert Joeaar
,,
15
Sauli Pietikäinen
,,
16
Rojus Adomaitis
,,
17
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
18
Eriks Toms Gavars
,,
19
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
20
Siim Kiskonen
,,
21
Darijus Dzervus
,,
22
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
23
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 8:14
24
Cebrail Seker
,,
25
Raman Tsishkou
,,
26
Anders Oddli
,,
27
Aimo PyykkÖnen
,,
28
Gert Kivistik
,,
29
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
30
Kristers Ansons
,,
31
Maris Kalverss
,,
32
Povilas Sideikis
,,
33
Niels van der Pijl
,,
34
Edgaras Kovaliovas
,,
35
Arne van Gils
,,
36
Hamish Beadle
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Novo Nordisk Development Team
,,
37
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
38
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
,,
39
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
40
Julius Taskinen
,,
41
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
42
Oguzhan Tiryaki
,,
43
Tore Andre Aase Vabø
,,
44
Vadim Galeyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
45
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
,,
46
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
47
Kestutis Vaitaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
48
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
49
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
,,
50
Jacob Wihk
,,
51
Lucas Dauge
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Novo Nordisk Development Team
,,
52
Girts Vevers
,,
53
Anton Lavrentyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
54
Joakim Öberg
,,
55
Gediminas Kaupas
,,
56
Samuel Munday
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Novo Nordisk Development Team
,,
57
Paul Taebling
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
58
Sultan Khalel
,,
59
Valeriy Romanenkov
,,
60
Mantas Januskevicius
,,
61
Kristjan Johanson
,,
62
Arunas Gliaudelis
,,
63
Kristo Prangel
,,
64
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
65
Kaspars Sergis
,,
66
Rick Nobel
,,
67
Luuk Van Der Meer
,,
68
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
69
Arnoldas Valiausa
,,
70
Simon Nordahl Svendsen
,,
71
Povilas Kupstaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
72
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
73
Lukas Talacka
,,
74
Erik From
,,
75
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
76
Sindre Haugsvaer
,,
77
Vladyslav Pohorelov
,,
78
Jan Dieteren
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
79
Marius BlÅlid
,,
80
Ivo Vilumovs
,,
81
Eirik Halvorsen
,,
82
Jacob Buijk
,,
83
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
84
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
85
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
86
Arvis Sprude
,,
87
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
88
Malte Jürß
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
89
Volodymyr Fredyuk
,,
90
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
91
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
92
Justas Beniusis
,,
93
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
94
Leo Appelt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
95
Joosep Sankmann
,,
96
Timur Maleev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
97
Hiski Kanerva
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
98
Steven Kalf
,,
99
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
100
Bob Wubben
,,
101
Hardzei Tsishchanka
,,
102
Kasparas Punkrys
,,
103
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 23:14
104
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 29:14
105
Vitaliy Hryniv
,,
106
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
107
Kristian HøvÅs
+ 34:14
108
Alanas Marcinkenas
,,
109
Sondre Fredriksen
,,
110
Nurgali Turebekov
+ 8:14
111
Marten Joeaar
+ 9:21:14
DNF
Bob Goedbloed
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
Bahrein - Merida
3:25:32
2
Gert Joeaar
+ 5
3
Emils Liepins
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 7
4
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 13
5
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 17
6
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 19
7
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 20
8
Richard Larsen
+ 21
9
Norman Vahtra
+ 22
10
Sauli Pietikäinen
+ 25
11
Oskar Nisu
,,
12
Eriks Toms Gavars
,,
13
Rojus Adomaitis
+ 26
14
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 27
15
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 28
16
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 29
17
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 30
18
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 35
19
Darijus Dzervus
+ 42
20
Siim Kiskonen
+ 43
21
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
22
Philip Weber
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 44
23
Leo Appelt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 3:43
24
Sindre Haugsvaer
+ 3:45
25
Marius BlÅlid
,,
26
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3:51
27
Anders Oddli
+ 3:52
28
Kristers Ansons
,,
29
Justas Beniusis
+ 3:54
30
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 3:56
31
Oguzhan Tiryaki
+ 3:57
32
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
,,
33
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 3:58
34
Tore Andre Aase Vabø
,,
35
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
36
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
37
Yauheni Akhramenka
+ 3:59
38
Niels van der Pijl
+ 4:00
39
Volodymyr Fredyuk
,,
40
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
41
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:01
42
Vladyslav Pohorelov
,,
43
Raman Tsishkou
+ 4:02
44
Joakim Öberg
,,
45
Cebrail Seker
,,
46
Anton Lavrentyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
47
Aimo PyykkÖnen
+ 4:03
48
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
49
Paul Taebling
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:04
50
Jacob Wihk
,,
51
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 4:05
52
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
53
Ivo Vilumovs
,,
54
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 4:06
55
Povilas Sideikis
,,
56
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
57
Hiski Kanerva
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
58
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
+ 4:07
59
Edgaras Kovaliovas
,,
60
Gert Kivistik
+ 4:08
61
Timur Maleev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 4:09
62
Rick Nobel
,,
63
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
64
Erik From
,,
65
Malte Jürß
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
66
Joosep Sankmann
+ 4:11
67
Vitaliy Hryniv
,,
68
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
69
Jan Dieteren
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
70
Hardzei Tsishchanka
,,
71
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
+ 4:13
72
Simon Nordahl Svendsen
,,
73
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 4:14
74
Vadim Galeyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
75
Mantas Januskevicius
,,
76
Kaspars Sergis
,,
77
Julius Taskinen
,,
78
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 4:15
79
Kristjan Johanson
+ 4:16
80
Arvis Sprude
+ 4:17
81
Kestutis Vaitaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:18
82
Girts Vevers
+ 4:19
83
Arnoldas Valiausa
+ 4:20
84
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
85
Steven Kalf
+ 4:21
86
Gediminas Kaupas
,,
87
Bob Wubben
+ 4:22
88
Hamish Beadle
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Novo Nordisk Development Team
,,
89
Lukas Talacka
+ 4:23
90
Nurgali Turebekov
+ 4:24
91
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
92
Eirik Halvorsen
+ 4:26
93
Valeriy Romanenkov
+ 4:29
94
Luuk Van Der Meer
,,
95
Jacob Buijk
,,
96
Lucas Dauge
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Novo Nordisk Development Team
,,
97
Samuel Munday
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Novo Nordisk Development Team
,,
98
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 4:30
99
Sondre Fredriksen
+ 4:32
100
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:33
101
Maris Kalverss
,,
102
Sultan Khalel
+ 4:34
103
Arne van Gils
,,
104
Arunas Gliaudelis
,,
105
Povilas Kupstaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:35
106
Kasparas Punkrys
+ 4:39
107
Alanas Marcinkenas
+ 4:41
108
Kristian HøvÅs
,,
109
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
110
Kristo Prangel
+ 5:16
111
Marten Joeaar
+ 13:23
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren