Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltic Chain Tour 2018
Valmiera - Sigulda
Baltic Chain Tour 2018
Valmiera - Sigulda
Datum
25 augustus 2018
Startlocatie
Valmiera
Finish-locatie
Sigulda
Afstand
155.00 km
Uitslag
Baltic Chain Tour 2018 (2.2)
Valmiera → Valmiera (155,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Emils Liepins
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
3:24:04
2
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 5
3
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
Bahrein - Merida
,,
4
Norman Vahtra
,,
5
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
6
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
7
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
8
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
,,
9
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
10
Sindre Haugsvaer
,,
11
Vladyslav Pohorelov
,,
12
Marius BlÅlid
,,
13
Gert Joeaar
,,
14
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
15
Siim Kiskonen
,,
16
Eriks Toms Gavars
,,
17
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
18
Sauli Pietikäinen
,,
19
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
20
Vadim Galeyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
21
Edgaras Kovaliovas
,,
22
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
23
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
24
Tore Andre Aase Vabø
,,
25
Joakim Öberg
,,
26
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
27
Kristjan Johanson
,,
28
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
29
Simon Nordahl Svendsen
,,
30
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
31
Oskar Nisu
,,
32
Joosep Sankmann
,,
33
Kristers Ansons
,,
34
Rojus Adomaitis
,,
35
Cebrail Seker
,,
36
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
37
Oguzhan Tiryaki
,,
38
Richard Larsen
,,
39
Julius Taskinen
,,
40
Anders Oddli
,,
41
Bob Wubben
,,
42
Yauheni Akhramenka
+ 26
43
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
44
Rick Nobel
,,
45
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
46
Lucas Dauge
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Novo Nordisk Development Team
,,
47
Arvis Sprude
,,
48
Lukas Talacka
,,
49
Anton Lavrentyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
50
Girts Vevers
,,
51
Arunas Gliaudelis
,,
52
Arnoldas Valiausa
,,
53
Kaspars Sergis
,,
54
Paul Taebling
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
55
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
,,
56
Jacob Buijk
,,
57
Raman Tsishkou
+ 42
58
Aimo PyykkÖnen
,,
59
Volodymyr Fredyuk
,,
60
Valeriy Romanenkov
,,
61
Samuel Munday
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Novo Nordisk Development Team
,,
62
Kestutis Vaitaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
63
Ivo Vilumovs
,,
64
Eirik Halvorsen
,,
65
Arne van Gils
,,
66
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
67
Hiski Kanerva
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
68
Leo Appelt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
69
Kristo Prangel
,,
70
Mantas Januskevicius
,,
71
Povilas Sideikis
,,
72
Gert Kivistik
,,
73
Nurgali Turebekov
,,
74
Sultan Khalel
+ 1:08
75
Philip Weber
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
76
Gediminas Kaupas
,,
77
Darijus Dzervus
,,
78
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:18
79
Jacob Wihk
,,
80
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 1:22
81
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 1:26
82
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
83
Marten Joeaar
+ 1:30
84
Steven Kalf
,,
85
Kasparas Punkrys
,,
86
Maris Kalverss
,,
87
Alanas Marcinkenas
+ 1:40
88
Timur Maleev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
89
Hamish Beadle
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Novo Nordisk Development Team
,,
90
Erik From
,,
91
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 1:49
92
Niels van der Pijl
,,
93
Sondre Fredriksen
,,
94
Hardzei Tsishchanka
+ 2:01
95
Kristian HøvÅs
,,
96
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 2:17
97
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
98
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
99
Jan Dieteren
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
100
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
101
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:52
102
Malte Jürß
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
103
Luuk Van Der Meer
,,
104
Vitaliy Hryniv
+ 2:57
105
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 3:07
106
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 3:33
107
Justas Beniusis
+ 3:56
108
Povilas Kupstaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:15
109
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:20
DSQ
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
DNS
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Emils Liepins
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
6:49:31
2
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
Bahrein - Merida
+ 5
3
Gert Joeaar
+ 15
4
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 23
5
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
6
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 24
7
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 30
8
Richard Larsen
+ 31
9
Norman Vahtra
+ 32
10
Sauli Pietikäinen
+ 35
11
Oskar Nisu
,,
12
Eriks Toms Gavars
,,
13
Rojus Adomaitis
+ 36
14
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 37
15
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 39
16
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 45
17
Siim Kiskonen
+ 53
18
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 1:01
19
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 1:30
20
Darijus Dzervus
+ 1:55
21
Philip Weber
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:57
22
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 1:59
23
Sindre Haugsvaer
+ 3:55
24
Marius BlÅlid
,,
25
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 4:01
26
Anders Oddli
+ 4:02
27
Kristers Ansons
,,
28
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 4:06
29
Oguzhan Tiryaki
+ 4:07
30
Tore Andre Aase Vabø
+ 4:08
31
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
32
Vladyslav Pohorelov
+ 4:11
33
Joakim Öberg
+ 4:12
34
Cebrail Seker
,,
35
Edgaras Kovaliovas
,,
36
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:15
37
Joosep Sankmann
+ 4:21
38
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
39
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
+ 4:23
40
Simon Nordahl Svendsen
,,
41
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 4:24
42
Vadim Galeyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
43
Julius Taskinen
,,
44
Kristjan Johanson
+ 4:26
45
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 4:29
46
Leo Appelt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:30
47
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
48
Bob Wubben
+ 4:32
49
Anton Lavrentyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 4:33
50
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 4:34
51
Paul Taebling
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:35
52
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
+ 4:38
53
Rick Nobel
+ 4:40
54
Kaspars Sergis
+ 4:45
55
Volodymyr Fredyuk
+ 4:47
56
Arvis Sprude
+ 4:48
57
Raman Tsishkou
+ 4:49
58
Aimo PyykkÖnen
+ 4:50
59
Girts Vevers
,,
60
Arnoldas Valiausa
+ 4:51
61
Ivo Vilumovs
+ 4:52
62
Povilas Sideikis
+ 4:53
63
Hiski Kanerva
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
64
Lukas Talacka
+ 4:54
65
Gert Kivistik
+ 4:55
66
Jacob Buijk
+ 5:00
67
Lucas Dauge
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Novo Nordisk Development Team
,,
68
Mantas Januskevicius
+ 5:01
69
Kestutis Vaitaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 5:05
70
Arunas Gliaudelis
,,
71
Nurgali Turebekov
+ 5:11
72
Eirik Halvorsen
+ 5:13
73
Valeriy Romanenkov
+ 5:16
74
Samuel Munday
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Novo Nordisk Development Team
,,
75
Arne van Gils
+ 5:21
76
Jacob Wihk
+ 5:27
77
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 5:28
78
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 5:29
79
Gediminas Kaupas
+ 5:34
80
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 5:40
81
Sultan Khalel
+ 5:47
82
Niels van der Pijl
+ 5:54
83
Timur Maleev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
84
Erik From
,,
85
Steven Kalf
+ 5:56
86
Kristo Prangel
+ 6:03
87
Hamish Beadle
Novo Nordisk Development Team
Novo Nordisk Development Team
+ 6:07
88
Maris Kalverss
+ 6:08
89
Kasparas Punkrys
+ 6:14
90
Hardzei Tsishchanka
+ 6:17
91
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 6:20
92
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 6:24
93
Sondre Fredriksen
+ 6:26
94
Alanas Marcinkenas
,,
95
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
96
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 6:27
97
Jan Dieteren
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 6:33
98
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 6:42
99
Kristian HøvÅs
+ 6:47
100
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 6:52
101
Malte Jürß
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 7:06
102
Vitaliy Hryniv
+ 7:13
103
Luuk Van Der Meer
+ 7:26
104
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 7:45
105
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 7:53
106
Justas Beniusis
+ 7:55
107
Povilas Kupstaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 8:55
108
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 9:06
109
Marten Joeaar
+ 14:58
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren