Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltic Chain Tour
Tallinn - Tallinn
Baltic Chain Tour
Tallinn - Tallinn
Datum
20 augustus 2021
Startlocatie
Tallinn
Finish-locatie
Tallinn
Afstand
164.80 km
Uitslag
Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)
Tallinn → Tallinn (164,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Linus Kvist
3:26:44
2
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
,,
3
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
,,
4
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
5
Björn Bakker
,,
6
Maris Bogdanovics
,,
7
Kristers Ansons
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
,,
8
Siim Kiskonen
,,
9
Martin Tjøtta
,,
10
Mihkel Raim
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
11
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
Delko
,,
12
Jon-Anders Bekken
,,
13
Tobias Aagaard Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
14
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
15
Arthur Lennè
,,
16
Henrik Hamm
,,
17
Mantas Bitinas
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
,,
18
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
19
Joosep Sankmann
,,
20
Venantas Lasinis
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
21
Jaakko Sillankorva
,,
22
Eelke Nikkels
,,
23
Jonathan Ahlsson
,,
24
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
25
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
26
Veeti Vainio
,,
27
Darijus Dzervus
,,
28
Magnus Sørbø
,,
29
Mantas Januskevicius
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
30
Marcus Korsnes
,,
31
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
32
Joosep Mesi
,,
33
Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
34
Gert Kivistik
,,
35
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
36
Markus Knaapi
,,
37
Petr Fiala
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
,,
38
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
,,
39
Hugo Page
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
,,
40
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
,,
41
Edgaras Kovaliovas
,,
42
Erki Laanemae
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
,,
43
Karel Tyrpekl
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
,,
44
Dominik Merseburg
,,
45
Ats Uulimaa
,,
46
Kirill Tarassov
,,
47
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
,,
48
Josten Vaidem
,,
49
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
50
Karl Patrick Lauk
,,
51
Alekss Krasts
,,
52
Oskars Dankbars
,,
53
Petr Klabouch
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Jiri Petrus
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
,,
55
Petr Hetfleis
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Eirik Halvorsen
,,
57
Vladyslav Makogon
,,
58
Giovanni Schmieder
,,
59
Rokas Kmieliauskas
,,
60
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
61
Luc Dury
,,
62
Hugo Forssell
,,
63
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
,,
64
Robin Fischer
,,
65
Niels Frigge
,,
66
Lukas Talacka
,,
67
Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
68
Denas Masiulis
,,
69
Jokubas Zdanevicius
,,
70
Andzs Flaksis
,,
71
Victor Hillerström Rundh
,,
72
Gert Joeaar
,,
73
Magnus Wæhre
,,
74
Tom Mai
,,
75
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 56
76
Aivaras Mikutis
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
+ 0
77
Markus Leidt
+ 1:27
78
Peter Richter
+ 0
79
Tomas Barta
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
,,
80
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
+ 3:03
81
Aristidas Kelmelis
+ 7:01
82
Mantas Staliūnas
+ 7:02
83
Mindaugas Striska
+ 7:09
84
Peeter Tarvis
,,
85
Bruno Martins Binovskis
,,
86
Ivar Dynegland Vik
,,
87
Jesper Lindahl
,,
88
Lars Quaedvlieg
,,
89
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
90
Martin Van de Pol
+ 7:12
91
Mathieu Pellegrin
,,
92
Mathias Skretteberg
,,
93
Peter Merx
,,
94
Runar Sekse
,,
95
Justas Beniusis
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
96
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
97
Petter SØrensen
,,
98
Jarri Stravers
,,
99
Robin Möll
+ 15:21
100
Rait Veevo
,,
101
Stevan Kervadec
,,
102
Nicolas Colluccini
,,
103
Hannes Walter
,,
104
Marc Lauf
,,
105
Robert Schreiber
,,
106
Corentin Lesage
,,
OTL
Julien Flachon
DNS
Matthias Lauer
DNS
Kasper Steen Enstad
DNF
Pascal Bousquet
DNF
Julien Gueydon
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Linus Kvist
3:26:34
2
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
+ 4
3
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
+ 6
4
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
5
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 7
6
Andzs Flaksis
,,
7
Siim Kiskonen
+ 8
8
Gert Kivistik
,,
9
Tomas Barta
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
,,
10
Mihkel Raim
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 9
11
Hugo Page
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
,,
12
Björn Bakker
+ 10
13
Maris Bogdanovics
,,
14
Kristers Ansons
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
,,
15
Martin Tjøtta
,,
16
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
Delko
,,
17
Jon-Anders Bekken
,,
18
Tobias Aagaard Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
19
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
20
Arthur Lennè
,,
21
Henrik Hamm
,,
22
Mantas Bitinas
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
,,
23
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
24
Joosep Sankmann
,,
25
Venantas Lasinis
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
26
Jaakko Sillankorva
,,
27
Eelke Nikkels
,,
28
Jonathan Ahlsson
,,
29
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
30
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
31
Veeti Vainio
,,
32
Darijus Dzervus
,,
33
Magnus Sørbø
,,
34
Mantas Januskevicius
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
35
Marcus Korsnes
,,
36
Joosep Mesi
,,
37
Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
38
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
39
Markus Knaapi
,,
40
Petr Fiala
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
,,
41
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
,,
42
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
,,
43
Edgaras Kovaliovas
,,
44
Erki Laanemae
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
,,
45
Karel Tyrpekl
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
,,
46
Dominik Merseburg
,,
47
Ats Uulimaa
,,
48
Kirill Tarassov
,,
49
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
,,
50
Josten Vaidem
,,
51
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
52
Karl Patrick Lauk
,,
53
Alekss Krasts
,,
54
Oskars Dankbars
,,
55
Petr Klabouch
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Jiri Petrus
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Petr Hetfleis
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
,,
58
Eirik Halvorsen
,,
59
Vladyslav Makogon
,,
60
Giovanni Schmieder
,,
61
Rokas Kmieliauskas
,,
62
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
63
Luc Dury
,,
64
Hugo Forssell
,,
65
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
,,
66
Robin Fischer
,,
67
Niels Frigge
,,
68
Lukas Talacka
,,
69
Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
70
Denas Masiulis
,,
71
Jokubas Zdanevicius
,,
72
Victor Hillerström Rundh
,,
73
Gert Joeaar
,,
74
Magnus Wæhre
,,
75
Tom Mai
,,
76
Aivaras Mikutis
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
,,
77
Peter Richter
,,
78
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:06
79
Markus Leidt
+ 1:37
80
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
+ 3:13
81
Aristidas Kelmelis
+ 7:11
82
Mantas Staliūnas
+ 7:12
83
Mindaugas Striska
+ 7:19
84
Peeter Tarvis
,,
85
Bruno Martins Binovskis
,,
86
Ivar Dynegland Vik
,,
87
Jesper Lindahl
,,
88
Lars Quaedvlieg
,,
89
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
90
Martin Van de Pol
+ 7:22
91
Mathieu Pellegrin
,,
92
Mathias Skretteberg
,,
93
Runar Sekse
,,
94
Justas Beniusis
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
95
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
96
Petter SØrensen
,,
97
Jarri Stravers
,,
98
Peter Merx
+ 7:42
99
Robin Möll
+ 15:31
100
Rait Veevo
,,
101
Stevan Kervadec
,,
102
Nicolas Colluccini
,,
103
Hannes Walter
,,
104
Marc Lauf
,,
105
Robert Schreiber
,,
106
Corentin Lesage
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Linus Kvist
15
2
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
11
3
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
11
4
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
9
5
Björn Bakker
6
6
Siim Kiskonen
5
7
Maris Bogdanovics
5
8
Kristers Ansons
Ampler Development Team
Ampler Development Team
4
9
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
3
10
Andzs Flaksis
3
11
Gert Kivistik
2
12
Tomas Barta
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
2
13
Mihkel Raim
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
2
14
Martin Tjøtta
2
15
Hugo Page
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
4
2
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
3
3
Andzs Flaksis
3
4
Siim Kiskonen
2
5
Gert Kivistik
2
6
Tomas Barta
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
2
7
Mihkel Raim
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
1
8
Hugo Page
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren