Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Piechowice - Karpacz
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Piechowice - Karpacz
Datum
24 mei 2015
Startlocatie
Piechowice
Finish-locatie
Karpacz
Afstand
82.00 km
Uitslag
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)
Piechowice → Piechowice (82,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
2:07:33
2
Matvey Nikitin
,,
3
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
4
Thomas Miquel
,,
5
Pierre Moncorge
,,
6
Matthias Wiele
+ 9
7
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
8
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
9
Viktor Manakov
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
10
Pavel Gatskiy
,,
11
Moritz Fussnegger
MLP Team Bergstrasse
MLP Team Bergstrasse
,,
12
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
13
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
14
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
15
Anders Kristoffersen
Team Froy Oslo
Team Froy Oslo
+ 24
16
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
17
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
18
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
19
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
20
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17:20:15
2
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 25
3
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 53
4
Pavel Gatskiy
+ 1:35
5
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:42
6
Viktor Manakov
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 1:46
7
Thomas Miquel
,,
8
Matvey Nikitin
+ 1:55
9
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 1:56
10
Matthias Wiele
+ 2:11
11
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:21
12
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 2:23
13
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:25
14
Damien Garcia
Team Froy Oslo
Team Froy Oslo
+ 2:33
15
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
+ 2:44
16
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:48
17
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:51
18
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:58
19
Anders Kristoffersen
Team Froy Oslo
Team Froy Oslo
+ 3:13
20
Yannick Janssen
+ 3:17
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
10
2
Dominik Oborski
8
3
Matvey Nikitin
5
4
Johannes Heider
5
5
Rick Ampler
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
4
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren