Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Zbaszynek - Zbaszynek
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Zbaszynek - Zbaszynek
Datum
17 mei 2018
Startlocatie
Zbaszynek
Finish-locatie
Zbaszynek
Afstand
121.20 km
Uitslag
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)
Zbaszynek → Zbaszynek (121,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jeremy Lendowski
2:38:09
2
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
3
Yoeri Havik
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
4
Adrian Rips
,,
5
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
6
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
7
Maxim Sukhov
,,
8
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
9
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
10
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
11
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
12
Norman Vahtra
,,
13
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
14
Artur Detko
,,
15
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
16
Christopher Heider
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
17
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
18
Sindre Haugsvaer
,,
19
Julius Gärtner
,,
20
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
21
Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
22
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
23
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
24
Tobiasz Pawlak
,,
25
Robert Jägeler
,,
26
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
27
Justin Rudolph
,,
28
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
,,
29
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
30
Anton Vorobyev
,,
31
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
32
Hermann Keller
,,
33
Yannick Mayer
,,
34
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
35
Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
36
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
37
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
38
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
39
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
40
Pawel Cieslik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
41
Denis Nekrasov
,,
42
Erik Köhler
,,
43
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
44
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
45
Adrian Babic
,,
46
Jacob Wihk
,,
47
Marco Barke
,,
48
Marc Clauss
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
49
Silias Motzkus
,,
50
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
51
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
52
Franz Schiewer
,,
53
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
54
Philipp Mamos
,,
55
Benjamin Ahrendt
,,
56
Dominik Merseburg
,,
57
Filip Vanco
,,
58
Alexander Müller
,,
59
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
60
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
61
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
62
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
63
Alexander Franz
,,
64
Gert Kivistik
,,
65
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
66
Severin Gießibl
,,
67
Adam Wojcik
,,
68
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
69
Felix Holst
,,
70
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
71
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
72
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
73
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
74
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
75
Carl Ljunggren
,,
76
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
77
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
,,
78
Patryk Kostecki
,,
79
Michel Giesselmann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
80
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
81
Vladislav Duiunov
,,
82
Johannes Banzer
,,
83
Jonas Sonnleitner
,,
84
Philipp Walsleben
,,
85
Tim Rieckmann
,,
86
Peeter Pung
,,
87
Raman Tsishkou
,,
88
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
89
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
90
Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
91
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
92
Jonathan Dinkler
,,
93
Dion Beukeboom
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
94
Lukas Malgay
,,
95
Florian Nowak
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
96
Dominik Röber
,,
97
Viktor Manakov
,,
98
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
99
Dmitrii Markov
,,
100
Nicolas Brandt
,,
101
Richard Larsen
,,
102
Wojciech Ziólkowski
,,
103
Andrey Prostokshin
,,
104
Marten Joeaar
,,
105
Joost Van der Burg
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
+ 14
106
Michel Aschenbrenner
,,
107
Julian Braun
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 20
108
Alexander Bauer
+ 23
109
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
110
Sergey Mosin
,,
111
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
112
Stefan Brandlmeier
,,
113
Markus Wille
,,
114
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
115
Robin Fischer
,,
116
Peter Clauss
,,
117
Andrej Strmiska
,,
118
Patrick Altefrohne
,,
119
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
,,
120
Evgenii Tikhonin
+ 29
121
Fabian Bramer
,,
122
Michal Hloza
,,
123
Adam Szász
,,
124
Patrick Schubert
,,
125
Christoph Kaspera
,,
126
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
127
Thomas Lienert
,,
128
Aleh Ahiyevich
,,
129
Andrey Sazanov
,,
130
Victor Müller
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
131
Mateusz Manowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
132
Sven Kirsten
,,
133
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
134
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
135
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
136
Christoph Schweizer
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
+ 34
137
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 38
138
Jan Henrik Otto
+ 45
139
Benedikt Becker
,,
140
Björn Büttner
,,
141
David Kasko
,,
142
Jesko Vietense
,,
143
Erik From
,,
144
Fritjof Schubert
,,
145
Bendegúz Bence Bernard
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
146
Adrián Foltan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 50
147
Bastian Becker
+ 56
148
Kirill Bochkov
+ 1:20
149
Kristo Prangel
+ 1:33
150
Patrick Nagler
+ 2:19
151
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 3:03
152
Timo Niesing
+ 3:05
153
Jan Deutschmann
+ 3:07
154
Felix Wilhelm
+ 4:14
155
Stefan Wahner
+ 13:03
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
6:19:49
2
Richard Larsen
+ 6
3
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 7
4
Franz Schiewer
+ 18
5
Jeremy Lendowski
+ 25
6
Sindre Haugsvaer
+ 30
7
Yoeri Havik
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
+ 32
8
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 33
9
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
10
Tobiasz Pawlak
+ 34
11
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 35
12
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
+ 36
13
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
14
Adrian Rips
,,
15
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
16
Maxim Sukhov
,,
17
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
18
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
19
Norman Vahtra
,,
20
Artur Detko
,,
21
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
22
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
23
Hermann Keller
,,
24
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
25
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
26
Julius Gärtner
,,
27
Robert Jägeler
,,
28
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
,,
29
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
30
Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
31
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
32
Yannick Mayer
,,
33
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
34
Erik Köhler
,,
35
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
36
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
37
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
38
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
39
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
40
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
41
Philipp Mamos
,,
42
Pawel Cieslik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
43
Justin Rudolph
,,
44
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
45
Christopher Heider
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
46
Marc Clauss
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
47
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
48
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
49
Jacob Wihk
,,
50
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
51
Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
52
Jonathan Dinkler
,,
53
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
54
Anton Vorobyev
,,
55
Philipp Walsleben
,,
56
Benjamin Ahrendt
,,
57
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
58
Adrian Babic
,,
59
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
60
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
61
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
62
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
63
Marco Barke
,,
64
Filip Vanco
,,
65
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
66
Severin Gießibl
,,
67
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
68
Denis Nekrasov
,,
69
Dominik Merseburg
,,
70
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
71
Silias Motzkus
,,
72
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
73
Viktor Manakov
,,
74
Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
75
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
76
Felix Holst
,,
77
Nicolas Brandt
,,
78
Dion Beukeboom
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
79
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
80
Michel Giesselmann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
81
Gert Kivistik
,,
82
Lukas Malgay
,,
83
Alexander Franz
,,
84
Dmitrii Markov
,,
85
Johannes Banzer
,,
86
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
87
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
88
Adam Wojcik
,,
89
Vladislav Duiunov
,,
90
Florian Nowak
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
91
Patryk Kostecki
,,
92
Jonas Sonnleitner
,,
93
Dominik Röber
,,
94
Carl Ljunggren
,,
95
Marten Joeaar
,,
96
Andrey Prostokshin
,,
97
Joost Van der Burg
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
+ 50
98
Michel Aschenbrenner
,,
99
Julian Braun
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 56
100
Sergey Mosin
+ 59
101
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
102
Markus Wille
,,
103
Robin Fischer
,,
104
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
105
Peter Clauss
,,
106
Tim Rieckmann
+ 1:01
107
Andrey Sazanov
+ 1:05
108
Victor Müller
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
109
Christoph Kaspera
,,
110
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
111
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
+ 1:06
112
Christoph Schweizer
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
+ 1:10
113
Alexander Müller
+ 1:12
114
Peeter Pung
+ 1:14
115
Wojciech Ziólkowski
,,
116
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 1:20
117
Andrej Strmiska
+ 1:37
118
Patrick Altefrohne
,,
119
Alexander Bauer
,,
120
Stefan Brandlmeier
,,
121
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 1:41
122
Raman Tsishkou
,,
123
Fabian Bramer
+ 1:43
124
Evgenii Tikhonin
,,
125
Michal Hloza
,,
126
Aleh Ahiyevich
,,
127
Sven Kirsten
,,
128
Bendegúz Bence Bernard
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 1:46
129
Jan Henrik Otto
+ 1:59
130
Fritjof Schubert
,,
131
Erik From
,,
132
Björn Büttner
,,
133
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 2:04
134
Adam Szász
+ 2:10
135
Thomas Lienert
,,
136
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
137
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
138
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
139
David Kasko
+ 2:26
140
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
+ 2:33
141
Patrick Schubert
+ 2:39
142
Mateusz Manowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
143
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:48
144
Benedikt Becker
+ 2:55
145
Kirill Bochkov
+ 3:01
146
Kristo Prangel
+ 3:14
147
Patrick Nagler
+ 3:33
148
Bastian Becker
+ 3:43
149
Jesko Vietense
+ 4:16
150
Adrián Foltan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 4:28
151
Jan Deutschmann
+ 5:17
152
Timo Niesing
+ 5:52
153
Felix Wilhelm
+ 5:55
154
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 5:59
155
Stefan Wahner
+ 15:13
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sindre Haugsvaer
15
2
Alexander Müller
6
3
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
5
4
Richard Larsen
5
5
Jacob Wihk
4
6
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
3
7
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
3
8
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
2
9
Tobiasz Pawlak
2
10
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
2
11
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
2
12
Jeremy Lendowski
1
13
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
1
14
Jan Hugger
1
15
Dion Beukeboom
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
1
16
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren