Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Kozuchów - Kowary
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Kozuchów - Kowary
Datum
18 mei 2018
Startlocatie
Kozuchów
Finish-locatie
Kowary
Afstand
164.50 km
Uitslag
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)
Kozuchów → Kozuchów (164,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Philipp Walsleben
3:48:42
2
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
+ 8
3
Richard Larsen
,,
4
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
5
Anton Vorobyev
,,
6
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:37
7
Dion Beukeboom
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
8
Yoeri Havik
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
9
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
10
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
11
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
,,
12
Norman Vahtra
,,
13
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
14
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
15
Jeremy Lendowski
,,
16
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
17
Artur Detko
,,
18
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
19
Michel Aschenbrenner
,,
20
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
21
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
22
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
23
Tobiasz Pawlak
,,
24
Denis Nekrasov
,,
25
Dominik Merseburg
,,
26
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
27
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
28
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
29
Jonathan Dinkler
,,
30
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
31
Robert Jägeler
,,
32
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
33
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
34
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
35
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
36
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
37
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
38
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
39
Adrian Rips
,,
40
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
41
Gert Kivistik
,,
42
Pawel Cieslik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
43
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
44
Marc Clauss
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
45
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
46
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
47
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
48
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
49
Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
50
Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
51
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
52
Dominik Röber
,,
53
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
54
Nicolas Brandt
,,
55
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
56
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
57
Carl Ljunggren
,,
58
Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
59
Sindre Haugsvaer
,,
60
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
61
Florian Nowak
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
62
Viktor Manakov
,,
63
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
64
Markus Wille
,,
65
Franz Schiewer
,,
66
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
67
Johannes Banzer
,,
68
Jonas Sonnleitner
,,
69
Vladislav Duiunov
,,
70
Michel Giesselmann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
71
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
72
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
73
Joost Van der Burg
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
74
Dmitrii Markov
,,
75
Adrian Babic
,,
76
Christoph Schweizer
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
77
Philipp Mamos
,,
78
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
79
Julius Gärtner
,,
80
Peter Clauss
,,
81
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
,,
82
Patryk Kostecki
,,
83
Andrey Prostokshin
,,
84
Lukas Malgay
,,
85
Stefan Brandlmeier
,,
86
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
87
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
88
Maxim Sukhov
,,
89
Christopher Heider
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
90
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
91
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
92
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
93
Yannick Mayer
,,
94
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
95
Adam Wojcik
,,
96
Julian Braun
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
97
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 6:06
98
Patrick Altefrohne
+ 6:30
99
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
,,
100
Tim Rieckmann
,,
101
Filip Vanco
,,
102
Alexander Müller
,,
103
Fabian Bramer
,,
104
Thomas Lienert
,,
105
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
106
Wojciech Ziólkowski
,,
107
Hermann Keller
+ 6:35
108
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
109
Jan Deutschmann
,,
110
Andrey Sazanov
,,
111
Erik Köhler
+ 2:37
112
Evgenii Tikhonin
+ 7:38
113
Peeter Pung
,,
114
Jacob Wihk
,,
115
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
116
Erik From
,,
117
Alexander Bauer
,,
118
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
119
Andrej Strmiska
,,
120
Benjamin Ahrendt
,,
121
Marco Barke
,,
122
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 9:33
123
Raman Tsishkou
,,
124
Kristo Prangel
+ 10:00
125
Justin Rudolph
+ 11:04
126
Alexander Franz
,,
127
Silias Motzkus
+ 2:37
128
Michal Hloza
+ 16:04
129
Fritjof Schubert
+ 18:38
130
Bastian Becker
+ 18:40
131
Adam Szász
,,
132
Benedikt Becker
,,
133
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
134
Björn Büttner
,,
135
Kirill Bochkov
,,
136
David Kasko
,,
137
Bendegúz Bence Bernard
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
138
Felix Holst
,,
139
Patrick Schubert
+ 21:52
140
Felix Wilhelm
+ 22:14
141
Sven Kirsten
,,
142
Jesko Vietense
,,
143
Timo Niesing
,,
DNF
Stefan Wahner
DNF
Mateusz Manowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
DNF
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
DNF
Victor Müller
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
DNF
Robin Fischer
DNF
Patrick Nagler
DNF
Marten Joeaar
DNF
Adrián Foltan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Severin Gießibl
DNF
Christoph Kaspera
DNF
Sergey Mosin
DNF
Jan Henrik Otto
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Richard Larsen
10:08:41
2
Philipp Walsleben
+ 11
3
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
+ 28
4
Anton Vorobyev
+ 34
5
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
6
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 2:27
7
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:34
8
Franz Schiewer
+ 2:45
9
Jeremy Lendowski
+ 2:52
10
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:56
11
Sindre Haugsvaer
+ 2:57
12
Yoeri Havik
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
+ 2:59
13
Artur Detko
+ 3:00
14
Tobiasz Pawlak
+ 3:01
15
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 3:02
16
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:03
17
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
18
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
19
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
20
Norman Vahtra
,,
21
Adrian Rips
,,
22
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
,,
23
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
24
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
25
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
26
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
27
Robert Jägeler
,,
28
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
29
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
30
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
31
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
32
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
33
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
34
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
35
Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
36
Maxim Sukhov
,,
37
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
38
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
39
Pawel Cieslik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
40
Jonathan Dinkler
,,
41
Julius Gärtner
,,
42
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
43
Marc Clauss
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
44
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
45
Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
46
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
47
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
48
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
49
Denis Nekrasov
,,
50
Dominik Merseburg
,,
51
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
52
Philipp Mamos
,,
53
Yannick Mayer
,,
54
Dion Beukeboom
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
55
Christopher Heider
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
56
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
57
Erik Köhler
,,
58
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
59
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
60
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
61
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
62
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
63
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
64
Adrian Babic
,,
65
Gert Kivistik
,,
66
Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
67
Nicolas Brandt
,,
68
Viktor Manakov
,,
69
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
70
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
71
Michel Giesselmann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
72
Johannes Banzer
,,
73
Florian Nowak
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
74
Dominik Röber
,,
75
Dmitrii Markov
,,
76
Vladislav Duiunov
,,
77
Jonas Sonnleitner
,,
78
Carl Ljunggren
,,
79
Lukas Malgay
,,
80
Patryk Kostecki
,,
81
Silias Motzkus
,,
82
Adam Wojcik
,,
83
Andrey Prostokshin
,,
84
Michel Aschenbrenner
+ 3:17
85
Joost Van der Burg
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
86
Julian Braun
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 3:23
87
Markus Wille
+ 3:26
88
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
89
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
,,
90
Peter Clauss
,,
91
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 3:32
92
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
+ 3:33
93
Christoph Schweizer
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
+ 3:37
94
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 3:47
95
Stefan Brandlmeier
+ 4:04
96
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 4:37
97
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
98
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
99
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 6:53
100
Filip Vanco
+ 6:56
101
Hermann Keller
+ 7:01
102
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
103
Tim Rieckmann
+ 7:21
104
Andrey Sazanov
+ 7:30
105
Alexander Müller
+ 7:32
106
Wojciech Ziólkowski
+ 7:34
107
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 7:39
108
Patrick Altefrohne
+ 7:57
109
Fabian Bramer
+ 8:03
110
Jacob Wihk
+ 8:04
111
Benjamin Ahrendt
,,
112
Marco Barke
,,
113
Thomas Lienert
+ 8:30
114
Peeter Pung
+ 8:42
115
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
+ 8:53
116
Alexander Bauer
+ 9:05
117
Andrej Strmiska
,,
118
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 9:09
119
Evgenii Tikhonin
+ 9:11
120
Erik From
+ 9:27
121
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 10:16
122
Raman Tsishkou
+ 11:04
123
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 11:27
124
Justin Rudolph
+ 11:30
125
Alexander Franz
,,
126
Jan Deutschmann
+ 11:42
127
Kristo Prangel
+ 13:04
128
Michal Hloza
+ 17:37
129
Felix Holst
+ 19:06
130
Bendegúz Bence Bernard
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 20:16
131
Fritjof Schubert
+ 20:27
132
Björn Büttner
+ 20:29
133
Adam Szász
+ 20:40
134
David Kasko
+ 20:56
135
Benedikt Becker
+ 21:25
136
Kirill Bochkov
+ 21:31
137
Bastian Becker
+ 22:13
138
Sven Kirsten
+ 23:47
139
Patrick Schubert
+ 24:21
140
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 24:29
141
Jesko Vietense
+ 26:20
142
Timo Niesing
+ 27:56
143
Felix Wilhelm
+ 27:59
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sindre Haugsvaer
15
2
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
7
3
Alexander Müller
6
4
Richard Larsen
5
5
Philipp Walsleben
5
6
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
5
7
Jacob Wihk
4
8
Artur Detko
3
9
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
3
10
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
2
11
Tobiasz Pawlak
2
12
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
2
13
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
2
14
Jeremy Lendowski
1
15
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
1
16
Dion Beukeboom
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
1
17
Jan Hugger
1
18
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
10
2
Richard Larsen
4
3
Anton Vorobyev
4
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren