Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Kowary - Przel. Okraj
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Kowary - Przel. Okraj
Datum
19 mei 2018
Startlocatie
Kowary
Finish-locatie
Przel. Okraj
Afstand
11.60 km
Uitslag
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)
Kowary → Kowary (11,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24:33
2
Pawel Cieslik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 24
3
Philipp Walsleben
+ 46
4
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 57
5
Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 1:05
6
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 1:06
7
Anton Vorobyev
+ 1:09
8
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:10
9
Dion Beukeboom
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
+ 1:15
10
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:17
11
Viktor Manakov
,,
12
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 1:20
13
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:28
14
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:31
15
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:36
16
Vladislav Kulikov
+ 1:43
17
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 1:44
18
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:45
19
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:47
20
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 1:48
21
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
22
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 1:53
23
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 2:04
24
Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
+ 2:06
25
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:08
26
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
27
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:11
28
Denis Nekrasov
+ 2:14
29
Andrey Prostokshin
+ 2:16
30
Florian Nowak
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
31
Adam Wojcik
+ 2:21
32
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 2:33
33
Lukas Malgay
+ 2:37
34
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 2:40
35
Julian Braun
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 2:42
36
Jeremy Lendowski
+ 2:43
37
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:45
38
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
39
Stefan Brandlmeier
+ 2:46
40
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:52
41
Dmitrii Markov
,,
42
Philipp Mamos
+ 2:56
43
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 3:01
44
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 3:03
45
Vladislav Duiunov
+ 3:06
46
Norman Vahtra
+ 3:07
47
Robin Fischer
+ 3:12
48
Joost Van der Burg
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
+ 3:13
49
Markus Wille
+ 3:15
50
Sindre Haugsvaer
+ 3:22
51
Artur Detko
+ 3:25
52
Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
,,
53
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 3:27
54
Richard Larsen
,,
55
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3:28
56
Nicolas Brandt
+ 3:33
57
Adrian Babic
+ 3:35
58
Carl Ljunggren
+ 3:37
59
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 3:38
60
Patryk Kostecki
+ 3:39
61
Andrey Sazanov
+ 3:41
62
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
63
Marc Clauss
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 3:49
64
Peter Clauss
+ 3:51
65
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 3:52
66
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
+ 3:54
67
Yoeri Havik
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
+ 3:55
68
Raman Tsishkou
+ 3:58
69
Fritjof Schubert
,,
70
Tobiasz Pawlak
,,
71
Yauheni Akhramenka
+ 3:59
72
Dominik Röber
+ 4:02
73
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
+ 4:03
74
Michel Giesselmann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
+ 4:04
75
Evgenii Tikhonin
,,
76
Yannick Mayer
+ 4:06
77
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
+ 4:07
78
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 4:13
79
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
80
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
81
Adam Szász
+ 4:15
82
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
83
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
84
Felix Holst
+ 4:16
85
Jonas Sonnleitner
+ 4:18
86
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
87
Christopher Heider
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 4:23
88
Johannes Banzer
+ 4:24
89
Benedikt Becker
+ 4:28
90
Bendegúz Bence Bernard
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 4:44
91
Erik Köhler
+ 4:45
92
Maxim Sukhov
+ 4:49
93
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 4:52
94
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 4:53
95
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 4:58
96
Michel Aschenbrenner
+ 4:59
97
Jonathan Dinkler
+ 5:03
98
Peeter Pung
,,
99
David Kasko
+ 5:05
100
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
,,
101
Hermann Keller
+ 5:08
102
Jan Deutschmann
,,
103
Gert Kivistik
+ 5:09
104
Alexander Müller
+ 5:10
105
Tim Rieckmann
+ 5:13
106
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 5:16
107
Julius Gärtner
+ 5:26
108
Erik From
+ 5:27
109
Wojciech Ziólkowski
+ 5:28
110
Patrick Altefrohne
+ 5:29
111
Filip Vanco
+ 5:30
112
Fabian Bramer
+ 5:32
113
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
,,
114
Dominik Merseburg
+ 5:37
115
Christoph Schweizer
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
116
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 5:41
117
Patrick Nagler
+ 5:43
118
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 5:53
119
Andrej Strmiska
+ 6:06
120
Robert Jägeler
+ 6:13
121
Silias Motzkus
+ 6:22
122
Marco Barke
+ 6:26
123
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 6:30
124
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 6:32
125
Jacob Wihk
+ 6:36
126
Alexander Franz
+ 6:57
127
Thomas Lienert
,,
128
Jan Henrik Otto
+ 6:58
129
Patrick Schubert
+ 7:04
130
Bastian Becker
+ 7:06
131
Michal Hloza
+ 7:49
132
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 8:04
133
Timo Niesing
+ 8:25
134
Björn Büttner
+ 8:27
135
Benjamin Ahrendt
+ 8:50
136
Kirill Bochkov
+ 9:00
137
Sven Kirsten
+ 9:20
138
Kristo Prangel
+ 9:55
139
Jesko Vietense
+ 10:12
140
Justin Rudolph
+ 10:30
141
Alexander Bauer
+ 10:47
DNS
Adrian Rips
DNS
Franz Schiewer
DNS
Felix Wilhelm
DNS
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
DNS
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Philipp Walsleben
10:34:11
2
Anton Vorobyev
+ 46
3
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 1:25
4
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:06
5
Pawel Cieslik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:30
6
Richard Larsen
,,
7
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:56
8
Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 3:11
9
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 3:12
10
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
11
Dion Beukeboom
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
+ 3:21
12
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:23
13
Viktor Manakov
,,
14
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 3:25
15
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 3:26
16
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:34
17
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 3:36
18
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 3:42
19
Vladislav Kulikov
+ 3:49
20
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
+ 3:51
21
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:53
22
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 4:10
23
Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
+ 4:12
24
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 4:14
25
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
26
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 4:17
27
Denis Nekrasov
+ 4:20
28
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
+ 4:22
29
Florian Nowak
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
30
Andrey Prostokshin
,,
31
Adam Wojcik
+ 4:27
32
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 4:34
33
Jeremy Lendowski
+ 4:38
34
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 4:39
35
Lukas Malgay
+ 4:43
36
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 4:46
37
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 4:50
38
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 4:51
39
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
40
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 4:58
41
Dmitrii Markov
,,
42
Philipp Mamos
+ 5:02
43
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 5:07
44
Julian Braun
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 5:08
45
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 5:09
46
Vladislav Duiunov
+ 5:12
47
Norman Vahtra
+ 5:13
48
Sindre Haugsvaer
+ 5:22
49
Artur Detko
+ 5:28
50
Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
+ 5:31
51
Joost Van der Burg
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
+ 5:33
52
Nicolas Brandt
+ 5:39
53
Adrian Babic
+ 5:41
54
Carl Ljunggren
+ 5:43
55
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 5:44
56
Markus Wille
,,
57
Patryk Kostecki
+ 5:45
58
Stefan Brandlmeier
+ 5:53
59
Marc Clauss
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 5:55
60
Yoeri Havik
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
+ 5:57
61
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 5:58
62
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
+ 6:00
63
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 6:02
64
Tobiasz Pawlak
,,
65
Yauheni Akhramenka
+ 6:05
66
Dominik Röber
+ 6:08
67
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
+ 6:09
68
Michel Giesselmann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
+ 6:10
69
Yannick Mayer
+ 6:12
70
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 6:19
71
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
72
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
,,
73
Peter Clauss
+ 6:20
74
Jonas Sonnleitner
+ 6:24
75
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
76
Christopher Heider
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 6:29
77
Johannes Banzer
+ 6:30
78
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
+ 6:36
79
Erik Köhler
+ 6:51
80
Maxim Sukhov
+ 6:55
81
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 6:58
82
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 7:08
83
Jonathan Dinkler
+ 7:09
84
Gert Kivistik
+ 7:15
85
Michel Aschenbrenner
+ 7:19
86
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 7:23
87
Julius Gärtner
+ 7:32
88
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
+ 7:41
89
Dominik Merseburg
+ 7:43
90
Christoph Schweizer
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
+ 8:17
91
Robert Jägeler
+ 8:19
92
Silias Motzkus
+ 8:28
93
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 8:38
94
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 10:10
95
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
96
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 10:11
97
Andrey Sazanov
+ 10:14
98
Hermann Keller
+ 11:12
99
Filip Vanco
+ 11:29
100
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 11:35
101
Tim Rieckmann
+ 11:37
102
Alexander Müller
+ 11:45
103
Wojciech Ziólkowski
+ 12:05
104
Evgenii Tikhonin
+ 12:18
105
Patrick Altefrohne
+ 12:29
106
Fabian Bramer
+ 12:38
107
Peeter Pung
+ 12:48
108
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 13:28
109
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
,,
110
Marco Barke
+ 13:33
111
Jacob Wihk
+ 13:43
112
Erik From
+ 13:57
113
Raman Tsishkou
+ 14:05
114
Andrej Strmiska
+ 14:14
115
Thomas Lienert
+ 14:30
116
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 15:00
117
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 15:28
118
Jan Deutschmann
+ 15:53
119
Benjamin Ahrendt
+ 15:57
120
Alexander Franz
+ 17:30
121
Alexander Bauer
+ 18:55
122
Justin Rudolph
+ 21:03
123
Robin Fischer
+ 21:44
124
Kristo Prangel
+ 22:02
125
Felix Holst
+ 22:25
126
Fritjof Schubert
+ 23:28
127
Adam Szász
+ 23:58
128
Bendegúz Bence Bernard
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 24:03
129
Michal Hloza
+ 24:29
130
Benedikt Becker
+ 24:56
131
David Kasko
+ 25:04
132
Jan Henrik Otto
+ 26:30
133
Patrick Nagler
+ 26:49
134
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 27:47
135
Björn Büttner
+ 27:59
136
Bastian Becker
+ 28:22
137
Kirill Bochkov
+ 29:34
138
Patrick Schubert
+ 30:28
139
Sven Kirsten
+ 32:10
140
Timo Niesing
+ 35:24
141
Jesko Vietense
+ 35:35
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sindre Haugsvaer
15
2
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
7
3
Alexander Müller
6
4
Richard Larsen
5
5
Philipp Walsleben
5
6
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
5
7
Jacob Wihk
4
8
Artur Detko
3
9
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
3
10
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
2
11
Tobiasz Pawlak
2
12
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
2
13
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
2
14
Jeremy Lendowski
1
15
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
1
16
Dion Beukeboom
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT
1
17
Jan Hugger
1
18
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
10
2
Richard Larsen
4
3
Anton Vorobyev
4
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren