Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Carpathian Couriers Race
Dohnany - Dohnany
Carpathian Couriers Race
Dohnany - Dohnany
Datum
2 mei 2013
Startlocatie
Dohnany
Finish-locatie
Dohnany
Afstand
km
Uitslag
Carpathian Couriers Race (2.2U)
Dohnany → Dohnany
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jeroen Meijers
3:36:07
2
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
3
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
,,
4
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
5
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
6
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
,,
7
Jonas Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
8
Wojciech Migdal
,,
9
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
10
Emanuel Piaskowy
,,
11
Daan de Groot
,,
12
Patryk Stosz
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
13
Daniel Turek
,,
14
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
15
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
16
Andrii Bratashchuk
,,
17
Filip Taragel
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
18
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
19
Serge Dewortelaer
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
20
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
21
Florian Kretschy
,,
22
Tiesj Benoot
,,
23
Willi Willwohl
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 33
24
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
25
Quentin Van Heuverswijn
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
26
Aleksandr Mezhechev
,,
27
Wojciech Sykala
,,
28
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
29
Jorne Carolus
,,
30
Gert Lodewijks
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
31
Jovan Zekavica
,,
32
Viacheslav Akhmametev
,,
33
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
34
Benjamin Perry
,,
35
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
,,
36
Adam Matuszczyk
,,
37
Arakdiusz Owsian
,,
38
Koen Bouwman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
39
Aydar Gareyshin
,,
40
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
41
Marko Danilovic
,,
42
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
43
Michal Czerkies
,,
44
Wojciech Franczak
,,
45
Patrick Nagler
,,
46
Sebastian Wotschke
,,
47
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
48
Pieter Geluykens
,,
49
Frederik Dombrowski
,,
50
Milo Borisavljevic
,,
51
Juraj Lajcha
+ 2:16
52
Jonas Rickaert
,,
53
Timo Roosen
,,
54
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
55
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
56
Sergii Shumilov
,,
57
Bram de Kort
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
58
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
59
Bartosz Warchol
,,
60
Jakub Filip
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
61
Pawel Piotrowicz
+ 3:32
62
Seppe Verschuere
,,
63
Juraj Kovacik
,,
64
Johann Schwabik
,,
65
Boris Vallee
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
66
Maikel Bos
,,
67
Jan Svorada
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
68
Ludwig Verstraete
,,
69
Anton Breuste
,,
70
Jan Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
71
Adam Majorek
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
72
Michal Michcinski
,,
73
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
74
Mateusz Nowaczek
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
75
Nicolas Daniels
,,
76
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
77
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
,,
78
Vladislau Dubovski
,,
79
Adrian Kucharek
,,
80
Vitalii Zhuchkov
+ 3:43
81
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
82
Dries Van Gestel
,,
83
Jeroen Vrolijkx
,,
84
Roman Buzyle
+ 5:07
85
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
+ 5:18
86
Wojciech Wrega
,,
87
Dominik Oborski
,,
88
Tomasz Mickiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
89
Michael Kukrle
,,
90
Philipp Zwingenberger
+ 5:53
91
Hans Pirius
,,
92
Michal Kasperek
+ 6:05
93
Pawel Kister
+ 6:09
94
Nick Wynants
,,
95
Aliaksandr Maskaliuk
+ 6:30
96
Rostyslav Chernysh
+ 6:33
97
Vasyl Malynivskyi
,,
98
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
99
Ievgenii Andriichuk
,,
100
Aliaksandr Antonau
,,
101
Matúš Macák
,,
102
Sebastian Mlynski
,,
103
Matej Krajicek
,,
104
Michal Mracek
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
105
Maciej Furczyk
+ 6:39
106
Felix Tünnermann
,,
107
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
108
Grzegorz Haba
,,
109
Jacek Kirpsza
,,
110
Mateusz Dubieniecki
,,
111
Matvey Mamykin
,,
112
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 6:45
113
Dizmitry Smiayan
+ 8:22
114
Tomás Medek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
115
Bartosz Pilis
+ 8:33
116
Mateusz Grabis
,,
117
Marian Hruska
,,
118
Maximilian Beyer
,,
119
Michal Kadrzynski
,,
120
Oleksandr Golovash
,,
121
Otto Vergaerde
,,
122
Joachim Vanreyten
,,
123
Alexis Adam
,,
124
Jiri Matousek
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
125
Marko Polumirac
+ 10:39
126
Ruslan Kitaev
,,
127
Lukasz Marcinkowski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
128
Imrich Krestianko
+ 12:55
129
Jakub Kantek
,,
130
Roman Lutsyshyn
+ 13:02
131
Timo Niesing
+ 14:33
132
Sergiy Kozachenko
+ 14:53
OTL
Andrei Piashkun
DNF
Antoine Warnier
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Wiktor Mrozek
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNF
Jan Chalupcik
DNF
Claudio Catania
DNF
Marcel Rudkowski
DNF
Patryk Kostecki
DNF
Kacper Gronkiewicz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Jakub Foltyn
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Marek Lazarkiewicz
DNF
Pawel Samol
DNF
Kacper Ceremuga
DNF
Marek Zuromski
DNF
Daniel Zielinski
DNF
Dmytro Motsnyy
DNF
Petr Hampl
DNF
Stanislav Béres
DNF
Ondrej Glajza
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jeroen Meijers
3:38:40
2
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 2
3
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 4
4
Jonas Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 6
5
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
6
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 7
7
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
,,
8
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 8
9
Daan de Groot
+ 9
10
Daniel Turek
+ 10
11
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
,,
12
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
13
Tiesj Benoot
+ 11
14
Filip Taragel
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
15
Florian Kretschy
+ 13
16
Patryk Stosz
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
17
Wojciech Migdal
+ 16
18
Andrii Bratashchuk
,,
19
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
20
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 17
21
Emanuel Piaskowy
+ 18
22
Serge Dewortelaer
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
23
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 40
24
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
+ 41
25
Koen Bouwman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
26
Quentin Van Heuverswijn
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
+ 42
27
Gert Lodewijks
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 43
28
Patrick Nagler
,,
29
Jorne Carolus
+ 44
30
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 45
31
Sebastian Wotschke
,,
32
Wojciech Sykala
,,
33
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
,,
34
Adam Matuszczyk
+ 46
35
Arakdiusz Owsian
,,
36
Benjamin Perry
,,
37
Willi Willwohl
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
38
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
39
Aleksandr Mezhechev
+ 47
40
Jovan Zekavica
,,
41
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
42
Aydar Gareyshin
,,
43
Frederik Dombrowski
+ 48
44
Pieter Geluykens
+ 49
45
Wojciech Franczak
,,
46
Michal Czerkies
,,
47
Marko Danilovic
+ 50
48
Milo Borisavljevic
+ 51
49
Viacheslav Akhmametev
+ 52
50
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 57
51
Timo Roosen
+ 2:18
52
Jonas Rickaert
+ 2:23
53
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 2:24
54
Bram de Kort
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
55
Bartosz Warchol
,,
56
Sergii Shumilov
,,
57
Jakub Filip
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 2:26
58
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 2:27
59
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 2:34
60
Juraj Lajcha
,,
61
Boris Vallee
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
+ 3:30
62
Pawel Piotrowicz
+ 3:41
63
Seppe Verschuere
+ 3:43
64
Johann Schwabik
,,
65
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
,,
66
Nicolas Daniels
+ 3:44
67
Maikel Bos
,,
68
Ludwig Verstraete
,,
69
Jan Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 3:45
70
Jan Svorada
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
71
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 3:46
72
Michal Michcinski
,,
73
Mateusz Nowaczek
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 3:48
74
Stefan Stefanovic
+ 3:50
75
Adrian Kucharek
+ 3:51
76
Anton Breuste
,,
77
Juraj Kovacik
+ 3:52
78
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
79
Vladislau Dubovski
+ 3:53
80
Adam Majorek
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 3:54
81
Dries Van Gestel
+ 3:55
82
Jeroen Vrolijkx
+ 3:59
83
Vitalii Zhuchkov
+ 4:04
84
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
+ 5:21
85
Roman Buzyle
+ 5:28
86
Michael Kukrle
+ 5:30
87
Wojciech Wrega
+ 5:32
88
Tomasz Mickiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
+ 5:33
89
Dominik Oborski
+ 5:34
90
Hans Pirius
+ 6:05
91
Philipp Zwingenberger
+ 6:08
92
Michal Kasperek
+ 6:22
93
Pawel Kister
+ 6:27
94
Nick Wynants
+ 6:28
95
Michal Mracek
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 6:41
96
Sebastian Mlynski
+ 6:42
97
Matej Krajicek
+ 6:47
98
Aliaksandr Maskaliuk
+ 6:48
99
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 6:50
100
Grzegorz Haba
,,
101
Rostyslav Chernysh
+ 6:51
102
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
103
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 6:52
104
Vasyl Malynivskyi
,,
105
Aliaksandr Antonau
+ 6:53
106
Ievgenii Andriichuk
+ 6:54
107
Matúš Macák
+ 6:56
108
Felix Tünnermann
,,
109
Mateusz Dubieniecki
+ 6:59
110
Matvey Mamykin
+ 7:01
111
Maciej Furczyk
+ 7:02
112
Jacek Kirpsza
+ 7:07
113
Michal Kadrzynski
+ 8:40
114
Oleksandr Golovash
,,
115
Maximilian Beyer
+ 8:41
116
Marian Hruska
+ 8:42
117
Tomás Medek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 8:43
118
Joachim Vanreyten
,,
119
Dizmitry Smiayan
+ 8:44
120
Otto Vergaerde
+ 8:47
121
Jiri Matousek
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 8:49
122
Bartosz Pilis
+ 8:51
123
Alexis Adam
+ 8:55
124
Mateusz Grabis
+ 8:56
125
Lukasz Marcinkowski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 10:54
126
Marko Polumirac
+ 10:57
127
Ruslan Kitaev
+ 11:03
128
Jakub Kantek
+ 13:16
129
Roman Lutsyshyn
+ 13:18
130
Imrich Krestianko
+ 13:28
131
Timo Niesing
+ 14:50
132
Sergiy Kozachenko
+ 15:09
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren