Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Carpathian Couriers Race
Jablonka - Ciezkowice
Carpathian Couriers Race
Jablonka - Ciezkowice
Datum
4 mei 2013
Startlocatie
Jablonka
Finish-locatie
Ciezkowice
Afstand
km
Uitslag
Carpathian Couriers Race (2.2U)
Jablonka → Jablonka
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
3:20:24
2
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
,,
3
Timo Roosen
,,
4
Arakdiusz Owsian
+ 5
5
Daniel Turek
,,
6
Sebastian Wotschke
+ 8
7
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
8
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
9
Joachim Vanreyten
,,
10
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
,,
11
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
12
Jonas Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
13
Boris Vallee
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
14
Patryk Stosz
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
15
Gert Lodewijks
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
16
Juraj Lajcha
,,
17
Viacheslav Akhmametev
,,
18
Jovan Zekavica
,,
19
Quentin Van Heuverswijn
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
20
Wojciech Sykala
,,
21
Benjamin Perry
,,
22
Jeroen Meijers
,,
23
Dominik Oborski
,,
24
Nicolas Daniels
,,
25
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
26
Pieter Geluykens
,,
27
Aleksandr Mezhechev
,,
28
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
29
Florian Kretschy
,,
30
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
31
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
32
Michal Czerkies
,,
33
Dries Van Gestel
,,
34
Filip Taragel
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
35
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
36
Jeroen Vrolijkx
,,
37
Serge Dewortelaer
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
38
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
39
Otto Vergaerde
,,
40
Wojciech Migdal
,,
41
Marko Danilovic
,,
42
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
43
Michal Kasperek
,,
44
Frederik Dombrowski
,,
45
Pawel Kister
,,
46
Sebastian Mlynski
,,
47
Anton Breuste
,,
48
Emanuel Piaskowy
,,
49
Adam Matuszczyk
,,
50
Willi Willwohl
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
51
Philipp Zwingenberger
,,
52
Aydar Gareyshin
,,
53
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
,,
54
Michal Michcinski
,,
55
Jonas Rickaert
,,
56
Roman Buzyle
,,
57
Milo Borisavljevic
,,
58
Jan Svorada
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
59
Johann Schwabik
,,
60
Sergii Shumilov
,,
61
Pawel Piotrowicz
,,
62
Adrian Kucharek
,,
63
Matvey Mamykin
,,
64
Vitalii Zhuchkov
,,
65
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
66
Jiri Matousek
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
67
Wojciech Wrega
,,
68
Wojciech Franczak
,,
69
Bartosz Warchol
,,
70
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
71
Michael Kukrle
,,
72
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
,,
73
Mateusz Grabis
,,
74
Alexis Adam
,,
75
Felix Tünnermann
,,
76
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
77
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
78
Patrick Nagler
,,
79
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
80
Ievgenii Andriichuk
,,
81
Andrii Bratashchuk
,,
82
Tomasz Mickiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
83
Jakub Filip
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
84
Matej Krajicek
,,
85
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
86
Maximilian Beyer
,,
87
Jan Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
88
Maikel Bos
+ 1:02
89
Grzegorz Haba
,,
90
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 8
91
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:02
92
Hans Pirius
+ 1:23
93
Koen Bouwman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 8
94
Vladislau Dubovski
+ 6:41
95
Aliaksandr Antonau
,,
96
Bram de Kort
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
97
Aliaksandr Maskaliuk
+ 6:47
98
Juraj Kovacik
,,
99
Imrich Krestianko
+ 6:52
100
Oleksandr Golovash
,,
101
Marko Polumirac
,,
102
Ruslan Kitaev
,,
103
Dizmitry Smiayan
+ 6:58
104
Ludwig Verstraete
,,
105
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
106
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 7:07
107
Tomás Medek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
DSQ
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNS
Tiesj Benoot
DNF
Daan de Groot
DNF
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Mateusz Nowaczek
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10:17:19
2
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
+ 6
3
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 7
4
Jeroen Meijers
+ 8
5
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 11
6
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
+ 12
7
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 13
8
Jonas Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 16
9
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
10
Daniel Turek
+ 17
11
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
+ 18
12
Filip Taragel
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 21
13
Florian Kretschy
+ 23
14
Patryk Stosz
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
15
Wojciech Migdal
+ 26
16
Andrii Bratashchuk
,,
17
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
18
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 27
19
Emanuel Piaskowy
+ 28
20
Serge Dewortelaer
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
,,
21
Quentin Van Heuverswijn
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
+ 52
22
Arakdiusz Owsian
+ 53
23
Patrick Nagler
,,
24
Sebastian Wotschke
+ 55
25
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
,,
26
Adam Matuszczyk
+ 56
27
Benjamin Perry
,,
28
Jovan Zekavica
+ 57
29
Aydar Gareyshin
,,
30
Frederik Dombrowski
+ 58
31
Wojciech Franczak
+ 59
32
Michal Czerkies
,,
33
Marko Danilovic
+ 1:00
34
Milo Borisavljevic
+ 1:01
35
Viacheslav Akhmametev
+ 1:02
36
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 1:07
37
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 2:30
38
Jonas Rickaert
+ 2:33
39
Bartosz Warchol
+ 2:34
40
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
41
Jakub Filip
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 2:36
42
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 2:37
43
Boris Vallee
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
+ 3:40
44
Johann Schwabik
+ 3:53
45
Jan Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 3:55
46
Michal Michcinski
+ 3:56
47
Adrian Kucharek
+ 4:01
48
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
Color Code - Biowanze
+ 4:02
49
Dries Van Gestel
+ 4:05
50
Jeroen Vrolijkx
+ 4:09
51
Vitalii Zhuchkov
+ 4:14
52
Roman Buzyle
+ 5:38
53
Tomasz Mickiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
+ 5:43
54
Philipp Zwingenberger
+ 6:18
55
Michal Kasperek
+ 6:32
56
Matvey Mamykin
+ 7:11
57
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 7:50
58
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 7:55
59
Otto Vergaerde
+ 8:57
60
Jiri Matousek
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 8:59
61
Bram de Kort
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 9:07
62
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
+ 12:50
63
Gert Lodewijks
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 12:52
64
Wojciech Sykala
+ 12:54
65
Willi Willwohl
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 12:55
66
Aleksandr Mezhechev
+ 12:56
67
Pieter Geluykens
+ 12:58
68
Koen Bouwman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 13:10
69
Timo Roosen
+ 14:15
70
Sergii Shumilov
+ 14:33
71
Juraj Lajcha
+ 14:43
72
Pawel Piotrowicz
+ 15:50
73
Tomás Medek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 15:52
74
Nicolas Daniels
+ 15:53
75
Jan Svorada
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 15:54
76
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 15:55
77
Stefan Stefanovic
+ 15:59
78
Anton Breuste
+ 16:00
79
Maikel Bos
+ 16:46
80
Michael Kukrle
+ 17:39
81
Wojciech Wrega
+ 17:41
82
Pawel Kister
+ 18:36
83
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 18:48
84
Sebastian Mlynski
+ 18:51
85
Ievgenii Andriichuk
+ 18:52
86
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
+ 18:54
87
Matej Krajicek
+ 18:56
88
Oleksandr Lobov
+ 19:00
89
Hans Pirius
+ 19:29
90
Grzegorz Haba
+ 19:53
91
Dominik Oborski
+ 20:45
92
Maximilian Beyer
+ 20:50
93
Joachim Vanreyten
+ 20:52
94
Mateusz Grabis
+ 21:05
95
Felix Tünnermann
+ 22:07
96
Juraj Kovacik
+ 22:40
97
Alexis Adam
+ 24:06
98
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
+ 24:20
99
Aliaksandr Antonau
+ 25:35
100
Vladislau Dubovski
+ 25:37
101
Ludwig Verstraete
+ 25:45
102
Oleksandr Golovash
+ 27:31
103
Aliaksandr Maskaliuk
+ 28:38
104
Dizmitry Smiayan
+ 30:45
105
Marko Polumirac
+ 32:52
106
Ruslan Kitaev
+ 32:58
107
Imrich Krestianko
+ 35:23
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren