Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Polkowice - Polkowice
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Polkowice - Polkowice
Datum
11 mei 2018
Startlocatie
Polkowice
Finish-locatie
Polkowice
Afstand
16.20 km
Uitslag
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)
Polkowice → Polkowice (16,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20:13
2
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 5
3
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 10
4
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 19
5
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 21
6
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 33
7
Nicolas Pietrula
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 43
8
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 45
9
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 46
10
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 51
11
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 58
12
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 59
13
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:00
14
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:01
15
Anton Vorobyev
+ 1:06
16
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
17
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 1:08
18
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:10
19
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:14
20
Wojciech Ziólkowski
,,
21
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
22
Jaroslaw Marycz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:15
23
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:18
24
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 1:23
25
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:31
26
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
27
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
28
Patryk Gorecki
+ 1:34
29
Lukas Ruegg
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 1:35
30
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:36
31
Tobiasz Pawlak
+ 1:39
32
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 1:46
33
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:49
34
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
35
Michal Kohoutek
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 1:50
36
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 1:51
37
Volodymyr Dzhus
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 1:53
38
Jakub Jakala
,,
39
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 1:54
40
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
41
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
42
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:58
43
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 1:59
44
Jesper Bundgaard Winkel
,,
45
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 2:01
46
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
47
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:02
48
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:03
49
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 2:05
50
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:06
51
Vitaliy Hryniv
+ 2:07
52
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
53
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:09
54
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:10
55
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:11
56
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
57
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 2:12
58
Frederik Muff
+ 2:13
59
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
60
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 2:15
61
Piotr Pekala
+ 2:17
62
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:19
63
Yauheni Akhramenka
+ 2:20
64
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:23
65
Dmitrii Markov
+ 2:24
66
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 2:27
67
Beck Mikkel Olsen
+ 2:28
68
Patryk Kostecki
+ 2:29
69
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 2:30
70
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
71
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
72
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:32
73
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
74
Volodymyr Fredyuk
+ 2:34
75
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
+ 2:35
76
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 2:37
77
Lukas Stoiber
+ 2:38
78
Matteo Badilatti
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 2:41
79
Marc Dörrie
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 2:42
80
Patryk Solinski
,,
81
Pawel Szóstka
+ 2:43
82
Artur Detko
+ 2:45
83
Adam Jagiela
,,
84
Taras Shevchuk
+ 2:49
85
Dusan Vavrek
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
86
Evgenii Tikhonin
+ 2:50
87
Matej Stibingr
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
88
Vladyslav Shcherban
+ 2:51
89
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 2:52
90
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:54
91
Bartlomiej Wojtanek
+ 2:55
92
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
93
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 2:56
94
Matyá Strupek
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
95
Tomás Schuhler
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 2:59
96
Pavel Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 3:00
97
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
98
August Poulsen
+ 3:07
99
Sebastian Matusiak
+ 3:08
100
Stefan Thanner
,,
101
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 3:11
102
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
+ 3:12
103
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
104
Kestutis Vaitaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
105
Nikolaj MØller
+ 3:13
106
Daniel Reiter
+ 3:16
107
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
108
Adam Wojcik
,,
109
Jacob Gye Madsen
+ 3:18
110
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:19
111
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3:20
112
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 3:21
113
Artur Jatczak
+ 3:23
114
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3:24
115
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 3:26
116
Jakub Murias
+ 3:27
117
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 3:28
118
Andras Szatmary
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
119
Kirill Bochkov
+ 3:33
120
Daniel Staniszewski
+ 3:36
121
Jan Koller
,,
122
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:38
123
Hardzei Tsishchanka
+ 3:39
124
Thomas Edemann Jensen
,,
125
Krzysztof Kucio
+ 3:41
126
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:42
127
Fernando Finkler
,,
128
Adrian Honkisz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 3:48
129
Mateusz Mucha
+ 3:56
130
Rostislav Krotky
+ 4:01
131
Artur Ceremisinov
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:09
132
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 4:18
133
Samuel Rodriguez Gil
+ 4:19
134
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:27
135
Dominik Wiewior
+ 4:29
136
Alexander Dürager
+ 4:31
137
Povilas Kupstaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:33
138
Michael Sprenger
+ 4:35
139
Michal Pustula
+ 4:38
140
Jozef Mank
+ 4:41
141
Kamil Bialonczyk
+ 4:43
142
Lois Rodriguez Recuna
+ 4:54
143
Paulius Valiukas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:58
144
Adam Nocen
+ 5:06
145
Philipp Wurm
+ 5:24
146
Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 5:36
147
Adrian Krupa
+ 5:49
148
Ido Bear
+ 6:06
149
Bartlomiej Proc
+ 8:25
150
Raman Tsishkou
+ 8:29
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20:13
2
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 5
3
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 10
4
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 19
5
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 21
6
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 33
7
Nicolas Pietrula
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 43
8
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 45
9
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 46
10
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 51
11
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 58
12
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 59
13
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:00
14
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:01
15
Anton Vorobyev
+ 1:06
16
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
17
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 1:08
18
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:10
19
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:14
20
Wojciech Ziólkowski
,,
21
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
22
Jaroslaw Marycz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:15
23
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:18
24
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 1:23
25
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:31
26
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
27
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
28
Patryk Gorecki
+ 1:34
29
Lukas Ruegg
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 1:35
30
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:36
31
Tobiasz Pawlak
+ 1:39
32
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 1:46
33
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:49
34
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
35
Michal Kohoutek
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 1:50
36
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 1:51
37
Volodymyr Dzhus
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 1:53
38
Jakub Jakala
,,
39
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 1:54
40
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
41
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
42
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:58
43
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 1:59
44
Jesper Bundgaard Winkel
,,
45
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 2:01
46
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
47
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:02
48
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:03
49
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 2:05
50
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:06
51
Vitaliy Hryniv
+ 2:07
52
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
53
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:09
54
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:10
55
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:11
56
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
57
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 2:12
58
Frederik Muff
+ 2:13
59
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
60
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 2:15
61
Piotr Pekala
+ 2:17
62
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:19
63
Yauheni Akhramenka
+ 2:20
64
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:23
65
Dmitrii Markov
+ 2:24
66
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 2:27
67
Beck Mikkel Olsen
+ 2:28
68
Patryk Kostecki
+ 2:29
69
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 2:30
70
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
71
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
72
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:32
73
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
74
Volodymyr Fredyuk
+ 2:34
75
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
+ 2:35
76
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 2:37
77
Lukas Stoiber
+ 2:38
78
Matteo Badilatti
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 2:41
79
Marc Dörrie
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 2:42
80
Patryk Solinski
,,
81
Pawel Szóstka
+ 2:43
82
Artur Detko
+ 2:45
83
Adam Jagiela
,,
84
Taras Shevchuk
+ 2:49
85
Dusan Vavrek
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
86
Evgenii Tikhonin
+ 2:50
87
Matej Stibingr
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
88
Vladyslav Shcherban
+ 2:51
89
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 2:52
90
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:54
91
Bartlomiej Wojtanek
+ 2:55
92
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
93
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 2:56
94
Matyá Strupek
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
95
Tomás Schuhler
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 2:59
96
Pavel Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 3:00
97
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
98
August Poulsen
+ 3:07
99
Sebastian Matusiak
+ 3:08
100
Stefan Thanner
,,
101
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 3:11
102
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
+ 3:12
103
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
104
Kestutis Vaitaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
105
Nikolaj MØller
+ 3:13
106
Daniel Reiter
+ 3:16
107
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
108
Adam Wojcik
,,
109
Jacob Gye Madsen
+ 3:18
110
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:19
111
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3:20
112
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 3:21
113
Artur Jatczak
+ 3:23
114
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3:24
115
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 3:26
116
Jakub Murias
+ 3:27
117
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 3:28
118
Andras Szatmary
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
119
Kirill Bochkov
+ 3:33
120
Daniel Staniszewski
+ 3:36
121
Jan Koller
,,
122
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:38
123
Hardzei Tsishchanka
+ 3:39
124
Thomas Edemann Jensen
,,
125
Krzysztof Kucio
+ 3:41
126
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:42
127
Fernando Finkler
,,
128
Adrian Honkisz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 3:48
129
Mateusz Mucha
+ 3:56
130
Rostislav Krotky
+ 4:01
131
Artur Ceremisinov
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:09
132
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 4:18
133
Samuel Rodriguez Gil
+ 4:19
134
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:27
135
Dominik Wiewior
+ 4:29
136
Alexander Dürager
+ 4:31
137
Povilas Kupstaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:33
138
Michael Sprenger
+ 4:35
139
Michal Pustula
+ 4:38
140
Jozef Mank
+ 4:41
141
Kamil Bialonczyk
+ 4:43
142
Lois Rodriguez Recuna
+ 4:54
143
Paulius Valiukas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:58
144
Adam Nocen
+ 5:06
145
Philipp Wurm
+ 5:24
146
Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 5:36
147
Adrian Krupa
+ 5:49
148
Ido Bear
+ 6:06
149
Bartlomiej Proc
+ 8:25
150
Raman Tsishkou
+ 8:29
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7
2
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
5
3
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
4
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
5
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren