Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Polkowice - Glogow
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Polkowice - Glogow
Datum
11 mei 2018
Startlocatie
Polkowice
Finish-locatie
Glogow
Afstand
97.00 km
Uitslag
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)
Polkowice → Polkowice (97,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
2:15:06
2
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
3
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
4
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
5
Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
6
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
7
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
8
Lukas Ruegg
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
9
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
10
Tobiasz Pawlak
,,
11
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
12
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
13
Frederik Muff
,,
14
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
15
Pawel Szóstka
,,
16
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
17
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
18
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
19
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
20
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
21
Artur Detko
,,
22
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
23
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
24
Jakub Murias
,,
25
Alexander Dürager
,,
26
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
27
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
28
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
29
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
30
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
31
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
32
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
33
Nicolas Pietrula
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
34
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
35
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
36
Sebastian Matusiak
,,
37
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
38
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
39
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
40
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
41
Daniel Staniszewski
,,
42
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
43
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
44
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
45
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
46
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
47
Thomas Edemann Jensen
,,
48
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
49
Patryk Solinski
,,
50
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
51
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
52
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
53
Jaroslaw Marycz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
54
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
55
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
56
Dmitrii Markov
,,
57
Pavel Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
58
Anton Vorobyev
,,
59
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
60
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
61
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
62
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
63
Rostislav Krotky
,,
64
Adam Jagiela
,,
65
Jan Koller
,,
66
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
67
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
68
Tomás Schuhler
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
69
Beck Mikkel Olsen
,,
70
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
71
Artur Jatczak
,,
72
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
73
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
,,
74
Bartlomiej Wojtanek
,,
75
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
76
Adrian Honkisz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
77
Patryk Kostecki
,,
78
Lois Rodriguez Recuna
,,
79
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
80
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
81
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
82
Mateusz Mucha
,,
83
Piotr Pekala
,,
84
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
85
Stefan Thanner
,,
86
Volodymyr Dzhus
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
87
Raman Tsishkou
,,
88
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
89
Fernando Finkler
,,
90
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
91
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
92
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
93
Wojciech Ziólkowski
,,
94
Lukas Stoiber
,,
95
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
96
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
97
Philipp Wurm
,,
98
Adrian Krupa
,,
99
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
100
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
101
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
102
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
103
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
104
Aleh Ahiyevich
,,
105
Michael Sprenger
,,
106
Kestutis Vaitaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
107
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
108
Dusan Vavrek
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
109
Evgenii Tikhonin
,,
110
Bartlomiej Proc
,,
111
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
112
Matej Stibingr
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
113
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
114
Patryk Gorecki
,,
115
Adam Wojcik
,,
116
Taras Shevchuk
,,
117
Jakub Jakala
,,
118
Vladyslav Shcherban
,,
119
Michal Kohoutek
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
120
Daniel Reiter
,,
121
Volodymyr Fredyuk
,,
122
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
123
Dominik Wiewior
,,
124
Matteo Badilatti
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
125
Matyá Strupek
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
126
Marc Dörrie
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
127
Artur Ceremisinov
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
128
Vitaliy Hryniv
,,
129
Jacob Gye Madsen
,,
130
Krzysztof Kucio
,,
131
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 37
132
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 43
133
Ido Bear
,,
134
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
+ 56
135
Nikolaj MØller
+ 1:04
136
August Poulsen
,,
137
Jesper Bundgaard Winkel
+ 1:27
138
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 2:20
139
Kamil Bialonczyk
,,
140
Jozef Mank
,,
141
Kirill Bochkov
,,
142
Paulius Valiukas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
143
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
144
Samuel Rodriguez Gil
,,
145
Andras Szatmary
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
146
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
147
Hardzei Tsishchanka
+ 4:38
DNF
Michal Pustula
DNF
Adam Nocen
DNF
Povilas Kupstaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:35:19
2
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 5
3
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 10
4
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 19
5
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 22
6
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 33
7
Nicolas Pietrula
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 43
8
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 45
9
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 46
10
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 51
11
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 58
12
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 59
13
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:00
14
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:01
15
Anton Vorobyev
+ 1:06
16
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
17
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 1:08
18
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:10
19
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:14
20
Wojciech Ziólkowski
,,
21
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
22
Jaroslaw Marycz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:15
23
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:18
24
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 1:23
25
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:31
26
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
27
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
28
Patryk Gorecki
+ 1:34
29
Lukas Ruegg
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 1:35
30
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:36
31
Tobiasz Pawlak
+ 1:39
32
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 1:43
33
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:45
34
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 1:46
35
Michal Kohoutek
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 1:50
36
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 1:51
37
Volodymyr Dzhus
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 1:53
38
Jakub Jakala
,,
39
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:54
40
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
41
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:58
42
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 2:01
43
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
44
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:02
45
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:03
46
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 2:05
47
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:06
48
Vitaliy Hryniv
+ 2:07
49
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
50
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:08
51
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:09
52
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:10
53
Frederik Muff
+ 2:11
54
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
55
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 2:12
56
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:13
57
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 2:15
58
Piotr Pekala
+ 2:17
59
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:19
60
Yauheni Akhramenka
+ 2:20
61
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:23
62
Dmitrii Markov
+ 2:24
63
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 2:27
64
Beck Mikkel Olsen
+ 2:28
65
Patryk Kostecki
+ 2:29
66
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 2:30
67
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
68
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
69
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:32
70
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
71
Volodymyr Fredyuk
+ 2:34
72
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 2:37
73
Lukas Stoiber
+ 2:38
74
Matteo Badilatti
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 2:41
75
Marc Dörrie
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 2:42
76
Patryk Solinski
,,
77
Pawel Szóstka
+ 2:43
78
Artur Detko
+ 2:45
79
Adam Jagiela
,,
80
Taras Shevchuk
+ 2:49
81
Dusan Vavrek
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
82
Evgenii Tikhonin
+ 2:50
83
Matej Stibingr
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
84
Vladyslav Shcherban
+ 2:51
85
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 2:52
86
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:54
87
Bartlomiej Wojtanek
+ 2:55
88
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
89
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 2:56
90
Matyá Strupek
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
91
Tomás Schuhler
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 2:59
92
Pavel Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 3:00
93
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
94
Sebastian Matusiak
+ 3:08
95
Stefan Thanner
,,
96
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 3:11
97
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
+ 3:12
98
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
99
Kestutis Vaitaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
100
Daniel Reiter
+ 3:16
101
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
102
Adam Wojcik
,,
103
Jacob Gye Madsen
+ 3:18
104
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:19
105
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3:20
106
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 3:21
107
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
108
Artur Jatczak
+ 3:23
109
Jesper Bundgaard Winkel
+ 3:26
110
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
,,
111
Jakub Murias
+ 3:27
112
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
+ 3:31
113
Daniel Staniszewski
+ 3:36
114
Jan Koller
,,
115
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:38
116
Thomas Edemann Jensen
+ 3:39
117
Krzysztof Kucio
+ 3:41
118
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:42
119
Fernando Finkler
,,
120
Adrian Honkisz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 3:48
121
Mateusz Mucha
+ 3:56
122
Rostislav Krotky
+ 4:01
123
Artur Ceremisinov
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 4:09
124
August Poulsen
+ 4:11
125
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
Ac Sparta Praha
+ 4:14
126
Nikolaj MØller
+ 4:17
127
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 4:19
128
Dominik Wiewior
+ 4:29
129
Alexander Dürager
+ 4:31
130
Michael Sprenger
+ 4:35
131
Lois Rodriguez Recuna
+ 4:54
132
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 4:55
133
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 5:10
134
Philipp Wurm
+ 5:24
135
Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 5:36
136
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 5:48
137
Andras Szatmary
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
138
Adrian Krupa
+ 5:49
139
Kirill Bochkov
+ 5:53
140
Samuel Rodriguez Gil
+ 6:39
141
Ido Bear
+ 6:49
142
Jozef Mank
+ 7:01
143
Kamil Bialonczyk
+ 7:03
144
Paulius Valiukas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 7:18
145
Hardzei Tsishchanka
+ 8:17
146
Bartlomiej Proc
+ 8:25
147
Raman Tsishkou
+ 8:29
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
9
2
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7
3
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
7
4
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
5
5
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
5
6
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4
7
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
8
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
3
9
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
3
10
Frederik Muff
3
11
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
3
12
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
3
13
Jaroslaw Marycz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
2
14
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
1
15
Sebastian Matusiak
1
16
Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
August Poulsen
10
2
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
4
3
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
4
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren