Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Polkowice - Glogow
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Polkowice - Glogow
Datum
20 augustus 2021
Startlocatie
Polkowice
Finish-locatie
Glogow
Afstand
96.00 km
Uitslag
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)
Polkowice → Polkowice (96,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
2:01:12
2
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
3
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
4
Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
5
Bartosz Rudyk
,,
6
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
7
Bartlomiej Proc
,,
8
Jan Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
9
Artur Sowinski
,,
10
Pawel Szóstka
,,
11
Piotr Mierzynski
,,
12
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
13
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
,,
14
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
15
Lorenzo Serres
,,
16
Tom Lindner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
17
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
18
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
19
Michal Schuran
,,
20
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
21
Mateusz Kostanski
,,
22
Søren Vosgerau
,,
23
Tomas Kalojiros
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
24
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
25
Adam Kus
,,
26
Chantou Kim
,,
27
Andrej Liska
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
28
Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
29
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
30
Stefan Brandlmeier
,,
31
Jan-Marc Temmen
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
32
Richard Habermann
,,
33
Patrick Schubert
,,
34
Martin Kohout
,,
35
Milosz Osko
,,
36
Namav San
,,
37
Matthias Herrmann
,,
38
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
,,
39
Immanuel Stark
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
40
Marcin Zarebski
,,
41
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
42
Henning Bommel
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
43
Iogan Shtein
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
44
Luis Burghardt
,,
45
Piotr Pekala
,,
46
Dominik Gorak
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
,,
47
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
48
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
49
Jakub Musialik
,,
50
Samuel Oros
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
51
Jan Brnak
,,
52
Robert Retschke
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
53
Martin Volf
,,
54
Antoni Olszar
,,
55
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
56
Mateusz Manowski
,,
57
Matvey Nikitin
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
58
Jan Miazga
,,
59
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
,,
60
Szymon Wozniak
,,
61
Johannes Rom Dahl
,,
62
Michal Sedzielewski
,,
63
Dennis Lock
,,
64
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
65
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
66
Patryk Gieracki
,,
67
Krzysztof Domin
,,
68
Damian Bieniek
,,
69
Daniil Marukhin
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
70
Pavel Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
71
Ilkhan Dostiyev
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
72
Jan Fijak
,,
73
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
74
Marcin Fiolka
,,
75
Kamil Siedlaczek
,,
76
Mateusz Rajtak
,,
77
Maciej Chmielewski
,,
78
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
79
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
80
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
81
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
82
Ladislav Frolek
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
+ 28
83
Frederik Emil Just
+ 30
84
Jacob Christian Vestergaard
,,
85
Dzmiry Prudnikau
+ 1:15
86
Szymon Janicki
+ 1:31
87
Jan Szary
,,
88
Michal Podlaski
+ 0
DNS
Simon Nagy
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
DNF
Radoslaw Fratczak
DNF
Jakub Obitko
DNF
Bartosz Troszok
DNF
Namav San
DNF
Johannes Brönner
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
2:01:02
2
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
+ 3
3
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 4
4
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
5
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
6
Tom Lindner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 8
7
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 9
8
Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 10
9
Bartosz Rudyk
,,
10
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
11
Bartlomiej Proc
,,
12
Jan Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
13
Artur Sowinski
,,
14
Pawel Szóstka
,,
15
Piotr Mierzynski
,,
16
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
,,
17
Lorenzo Serres
,,
18
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
19
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
20
Michal Schuran
,,
21
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
22
Mateusz Kostanski
,,
23
Søren Vosgerau
,,
24
Tomas Kalojiros
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
25
Adam Kus
,,
26
Chantou Kim
,,
27
Andrej Liska
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
28
Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
29
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
30
Stefan Brandlmeier
,,
31
Jan-Marc Temmen
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
32
Richard Habermann
,,
33
Patrick Schubert
,,
34
Martin Kohout
,,
35
Milosz Osko
,,
36
Namav San
,,
37
Matthias Herrmann
,,
38
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
,,
39
Immanuel Stark
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
40
Marcin Zarebski
,,
41
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
42
Henning Bommel
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
43
Iogan Shtein
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
44
Luis Burghardt
,,
45
Piotr Pekala
,,
46
Dominik Gorak
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
,,
47
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
48
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
49
Jakub Musialik
,,
50
Samuel Oros
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
51
Jan Brnak
,,
52
Robert Retschke
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
53
Martin Volf
,,
54
Antoni Olszar
,,
55
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
56
Mateusz Manowski
,,
57
Matvey Nikitin
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
58
Jan Miazga
,,
59
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
,,
60
Szymon Wozniak
,,
61
Johannes Rom Dahl
,,
62
Michal Sedzielewski
,,
63
Dennis Lock
,,
64
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
65
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
66
Patryk Gieracki
,,
67
Krzysztof Domin
,,
68
Damian Bieniek
,,
69
Daniil Marukhin
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
70
Pavel Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
71
Ilkhan Dostiyev
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
72
Jan Fijak
,,
73
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
74
Marcin Fiolka
,,
75
Kamil Siedlaczek
,,
76
Mateusz Rajtak
,,
77
Maciej Chmielewski
,,
78
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
79
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
80
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
81
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
82
Michal Podlaski
,,
83
Ladislav Frolek
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
+ 38
84
Frederik Emil Just
+ 40
85
Jacob Christian Vestergaard
,,
86
Dzmiry Prudnikau
+ 1:25
87
Szymon Janicki
+ 1:41
88
Jan Szary
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
7
2
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
6
3
Richard Habermann
6
4
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
6
5
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
6
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren