Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Ostroszowice - Dzierzoniow
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Ostroszowice - Dzierzoniow
Datum
21 augustus 2021
Startlocatie
Ostroszowice
Finish-locatie
Dzierzoniow
Afstand
104.50 km
Uitslag
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)
Ostroszowice → Ostroszowice (104,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
3:45:36
2
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
3
Immanuel Stark
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
4
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 2:04
5
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
6
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
7
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 4:29
8
Tomas Kalojiros
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
+ 4:31
9
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
+ 4:35
10
Michal Podlaski
,,
11
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
12
Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
13
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
14
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
15
Matvey Nikitin
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
16
Artur Sowinski
,,
17
Jan Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
18
Dennis Lock
,,
19
Dominik Gorak
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
,,
20
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
21
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
22
Michal Schuran
,,
23
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
+ 5:48
24
Adam Kus
+ 6:01
25
Tom Lindner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
26
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
27
Matthias Herrmann
,,
28
Damian Bieniek
,,
29
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
+ 8:50
30
Pavel Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
+ 9:05
31
Pawel Szóstka
+ 9:44
32
Michal Sedzielewski
+ 13:19
33
Jakub Musialik
,,
34
Jan-Marc Temmen
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
+ 13:24
35
Henning Bommel
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
36
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
37
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
38
Luis Burghardt
,,
39
Mateusz Kostanski
,,
40
Samuel Oros
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
41
Marcin Zarebski
,,
42
Piotr Pekala
,,
43
Martin Kohout
+ 17:11
44
Jan Brnak
,,
45
Jan Fijak
,,
46
Mateusz Manowski
,,
47
Bartlomiej Proc
,,
48
Kamil Siedlaczek
,,
49
Milosz Osko
,,
50
Stefan Brandlmeier
,,
51
Richard Habermann
,,
52
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
53
Frederik Emil Just
+ 20:56
54
Krzysztof Domin
+ 22:31
55
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
56
Robert Retschke
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 23:58
57
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
58
Daniil Marukhin
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
59
Jan Miazga
+ 29:07
60
Johannes Rom Dahl
+ 29:24
61
Patryk Gieracki
,,
62
Antoni Olszar
,,
63
Ladislav Frolek
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
64
Bartosz Rudyk
,,
65
Martin Volf
,,
66
Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
67
Jacob Christian Vestergaard
,,
68
Piotr Mierzynski
,,
69
Iogan Shtein
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
70
Mateusz Rajtak
,,
71
Patrick Schubert
,,
72
Chantou Kim
,,
73
Dzmiry Prudnikau
,,
74
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
,,
75
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
76
Maciej Chmielewski
,,
77
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
78
Marcin Fiolka
,,
DNF
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Ilkhan Dostiyev
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Andrej Liska
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
DNF
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
DNF
Søren Vosgerau
DNF
Szymon Wozniak
DNF
Szymon Janicki
DNF
Jan Szary
DNF
Namav San
DNF
Lorenzo Serres
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
5:46:23
2
Immanuel Stark
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 19
3
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
4
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 2:27
5
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 2:28
6
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 2:29
7
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
+ 4:50
8
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 4:51
9
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 4:54
10
Tomas Kalojiros
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
+ 4:56
11
Artur Sowinski
+ 5:00
12
Jan Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
13
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
14
Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
15
Michal Schuran
,,
16
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
17
Dominik Gorak
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
,,
18
Matvey Nikitin
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
19
Dennis Lock
,,
20
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
,,
21
Michal Podlaski
,,
22
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
23
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
+ 6:13
24
Tom Lindner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 6:24
25
Adam Kus
+ 6:26
26
Matthias Herrmann
,,
27
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
28
Damian Bieniek
,,
29
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
+ 9:14
30
Pavel Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
+ 9:30
31
Pawel Szóstka
+ 10:09
32
Jakub Musialik
+ 13:44
33
Michal Sedzielewski
,,
34
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 13:48
35
Mateusz Kostanski
+ 13:49
36
Jan-Marc Temmen
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
37
Henning Bommel
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
38
Marcin Zarebski
,,
39
Luis Burghardt
,,
40
Piotr Pekala
,,
41
Samuel Oros
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
42
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
43
Bartlomiej Proc
+ 17:36
44
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
45
Martin Kohout
,,
46
Stefan Brandlmeier
,,
47
Richard Habermann
,,
48
Milosz Osko
,,
49
Jan Brnak
,,
50
Mateusz Manowski
,,
51
Jan Fijak
,,
52
Kamil Siedlaczek
,,
53
Frederik Emil Just
+ 21:51
54
Krzysztof Domin
+ 22:56
55
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
56
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
+ 24:22
57
Robert Retschke
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 24:23
58
Daniil Marukhin
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
59
Jan Miazga
+ 29:32
60
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
+ 29:43
61
Bartosz Rudyk
+ 29:49
62
Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
63
Piotr Mierzynski
,,
64
Chantou Kim
,,
65
Patrick Schubert
,,
66
Iogan Shtein
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
67
Antoni Olszar
,,
68
Martin Volf
,,
69
Johannes Rom Dahl
,,
70
Patryk Gieracki
,,
71
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
,,
72
Mateusz Rajtak
,,
73
Marcin Fiolka
,,
74
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
75
Maciej Chmielewski
,,
76
Ladislav Frolek
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
+ 30:17
77
Jacob Christian Vestergaard
+ 30:19
78
Dzmiry Prudnikau
+ 31:04
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
21
2
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
9
3
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
7
4
Richard Habermann
6
5
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
6
6
Immanuel Stark
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
5
7
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
5
8
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
4
9
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
3
10
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
2
11
Tom Lindner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
2
12
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
2
13
Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
2
14
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
1
15
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
1
16
Jan-Marc Temmen
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
1
17
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
1
18
Bartosz Rudyk
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
33
2
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
33
3
Immanuel Stark
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
32
4
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
25
5
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
20
6
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
9
7
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
8
8
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
7
9
Adam Kus
7
10
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
5
11
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
4
12
Damian Bieniek
3
13
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
Voster Ats Team
3
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren