Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Circuit des Ardennes International
Givet - Vireux
Circuit des Ardennes International
Givet - Vireux
Datum
9 april 2011
Startlocatie
Givet
Finish-locatie
Vireux
Afstand
158.40 km
Uitslag
Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)
Givet → Givet (158,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
FDJ
4:00:16
2
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
3
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
4
Mathieu Drujon
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
5
Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ
,,
6
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
7
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
8
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
9
Johan Mombaerts
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
10
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
11
Daniel Diaz
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
12
Gilles Devillers
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
13
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
14
Florian Le Corre
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
15
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
16
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
17
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
18
Maxime Mederel
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
19
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
20
Thomas Lebas
,,
21
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
22
Thomas Sprengers
,,
23
Rudy Rouet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
24
Kenny Elissonde
,,
25
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
26
Jimmy Janssens
,,
27
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
28
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
29
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
30
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
31
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
32
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
33
Lasse Bochmann
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
34
Romain Lejeune
,,
35
Sylvain Georges
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
36
Tim Wellens
,,
37
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
38
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ
,,
39
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 22
40
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 1:24
41
Justin Jules
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
42
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
43
Benjamin Giraud
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
44
Sean Van De Waeter
,,
45
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
46
Laurent Denonfoux
,,
47
Sebastian Balck
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
48
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
49
Léo Fortin
,,
50
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
51
Pierre Garson
,,
52
Aurélien Ribet
,,
53
Arnaud Molmy
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
54
Cédric Delaplace
,,
55
Bastien Delrot
,,
56
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
57
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 1:29
58
Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
59
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
60
Thibaut Villa
,,
61
Christopher Juul Jensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
62
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
63
Tomas Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
64
Stéphane Lebreton
,,
65
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
66
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
67
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
68
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
69
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
70
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
71
Frederik Verkinderen
,,
72
Jiri Hudecek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
73
Dries Baetse
,,
74
Brian Bulgac
,,
75
Rudy Molard
,,
76
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
77
David Kopp
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 1:41
78
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 1:44
79
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
+ 3:30
80
Pierre Drancourt
+ 10:55
81
Samuel Spokes
+ 12:35
82
Niels Nachtergaele
,,
83
Jeroen Desmet
,,
84
Aurélien Perry
,,
85
David Skrzypczak
,,
86
Anthony Picard
,,
87
Jimmy Ronn
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
88
Emilien Clere
,,
89
Remi Delmarquette
,,
90
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
91
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
92
Geoffrey Venel
,,
93
Evan Ferrand Prevot
,,
DNS
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
DNF
Baptiste Pecheul
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
FDJ
7:50:09
2
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12
3
Mathieu Drujon
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 14
4
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
5
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 15
6
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 16
7
Thomas Lebas
,,
8
Gilles Devillers
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 18
9
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
10
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
11
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
12
Lasse Bochmann
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
13
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
14
Thomas Sprengers
,,
15
Jimmy Janssens
,,
16
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
17
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
18
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
19
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
20
Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ
,,
21
Rudy Rouet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
22
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
23
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
24
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ
,,
25
Florian Le Corre
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
26
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
27
Daniel Diaz
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
28
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
29
Maxime Mederel
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
30
Johan Mombaerts
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
31
Sylvain Georges
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
32
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
33
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
34
Kenny Elissonde
,,
35
Romain Lejeune
,,
36
Tim Wellens
,,
37
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 28
38
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 38
39
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 40
40
Justin Jules
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
+ 1:33
41
Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 1:36
42
Benjamin Giraud
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
+ 1:39
43
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
44
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 1:42
45
Pierre Garson
,,
46
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
47
Sean Van De Waeter
,,
48
Arnaud Molmy
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
49
Laurent Denonfoux
,,
50
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
51
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
52
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
53
Bastien Delrot
,,
54
Léo Fortin
,,
55
Sebastian Balck
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
56
Cédric Delaplace
,,
57
Aurélien Ribet
,,
58
Dries Baetse
+ 1:44
59
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 1:45
60
Frederik Verkinderen
+ 1:46
61
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 1:47
62
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
63
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
64
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
65
Tomas Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
66
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
67
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
68
Stéphane Lebreton
,,
69
Christopher Juul Jensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
70
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
71
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
72
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
73
Thibaut Villa
,,
74
Jiri Hudecek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
75
Brian Bulgac
,,
76
Rudy Molard
,,
77
David Kopp
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 1:59
78
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 2:02
79
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
+ 3:48
80
Pierre Drancourt
+ 11:13
81
Ludovic Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 12:50
82
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 12:51
83
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 12:52
84
David Skrzypczak
+ 12:53
85
Emilien Clere
,,
86
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
87
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
88
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
89
Evaldas Siskevicius
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
90
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
91
Evan Ferrand Prevot
,,
92
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
93
Irwin Gras
,,
94
Jeroen Desmet
,,
95
Aurélien Perry
,,
96
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
97
Frode Solberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
98
Julien Rabaud
,,
99
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
100
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
101
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
102
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
103
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
104
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
105
Johan Lindgren
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
106
Anthony Picard
,,
107
Romain Villa
,,
108
Romain Ramier
,,
109
Niels Nachtergaele
,,
110
Samuel Spokes
,,
111
Geoffrey Venel
,,
112
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
113
Jonas Bjelkmark
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
114
James Moss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
115
Nicolas Boisson
,,
116
Thomas Rostollan
,,
117
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
118
Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ
,,
119
Alexander Schmitt
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 13:13
120
Remi Delmarquette
+ 15:16
121
Niki Ostergaard
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 17:22
122
Jimmy Ronn
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 25:08
123
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
124
Jens Wallays
+ 25:38
125
Erwann Corbel
+ 37:53
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren