Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Circuit des Ardennes International
Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières
Circuit des Ardennes International
Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières
Datum
10 april 2011
Startlocatie
Charleville-Mézières
Finish-locatie
Charleville-Mézières
Afstand
66.80 km
Uitslag
Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)
Charleville-Mézières → Charleville-Mézières (66,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Benjamin Giraud
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
1:36:10
2
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1
3
Justin Jules
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
4
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ
,,
5
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
6
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
7
Arnaud Molmy
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
8
Gilles Devillers
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
9
David Kopp
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
10
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
11
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
12
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
13
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
14
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
15
Daniel Diaz
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
16
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
17
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
18
Thomas Sprengers
,,
19
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
20
Tomas Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
21
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
22
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
23
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
24
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
25
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
26
Maxime Mederel
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
27
Thomas Lebas
,,
28
Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ
,,
29
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
30
Rudy Molard
,,
31
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
32
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
33
Kenny Elissonde
,,
34
Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
35
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
36
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
37
Lasse Bochmann
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
38
Florian Le Corre
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
39
Rudy Rouet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
40
Léo Fortin
,,
41
Sean Van De Waeter
,,
42
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
43
Evaldas Siskevicius
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
44
Frode Solberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
45
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
46
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
47
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
48
Mathieu Drujon
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
49
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
50
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
51
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
52
Tim Wellens
,,
53
Romain Lejeune
,,
54
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
55
Emilien Clere
,,
56
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
57
Sebastian Balck
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
58
Evan Ferrand Prevot
,,
59
Bastien Delrot
,,
60
Thibaut Villa
+ 13
61
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
62
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
63
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
64
Laurent Denonfoux
,,
65
Johan Mombaerts
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
66
Niels Nachtergaele
+ 16
67
Stéphane Lebreton
,,
68
Christopher Juul Jensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
69
Romain Ramier
,,
70
Jonas Bjelkmark
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
71
Jimmy Janssens
,,
72
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 20
73
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
74
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
75
David Skrzypczak
,,
76
Remi Delmarquette
,,
77
Cédric Delaplace
,,
78
Nicolas Boisson
,,
79
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
80
Aurélien Perry
,,
81
Brian Bulgac
,,
82
Jeroen Desmet
,,
83
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 28
84
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
85
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
86
Aurélien Ribet
,,
87
Jiri Hudecek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
88
Julien Rabaud
,,
89
Pierre Garson
,,
90
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
91
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
92
Samuel Spokes
,,
93
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
94
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
95
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
96
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
97
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
98
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
99
Anthony Picard
,,
100
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
101
Irwin Gras
,,
102
Sylvain Georges
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
103
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
104
Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ
+ 37
105
Pierre Drancourt
+ 41
106
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 50
107
Romain Villa
,,
108
Alexander Schmitt
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
109
James Moss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
110
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
111
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
112
Geoffrey Venel
,,
113
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
114
Ludovic Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 1:09
115
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 1:30
116
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
117
Niki Ostergaard
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 1:57
118
Jimmy Ronn
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
119
Johan Lindgren
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
120
Frederik Verkinderen
,,
121
Dries Baetse
,,
122
Erwann Corbel
+ 3:51
123
Jens Wallays
,,
124
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
125
Thomas Rostollan
+ 7:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
FDJ
9:26:16
2
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 16
3
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 18
4
Mathieu Drujon
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
5
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 19
6
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 20
7
Thomas Lebas
,,
8
Gilles Devillers
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 22
9
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
10
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
11
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
12
Thomas Sprengers
,,
13
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
14
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
15
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ
,,
16
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
17
Lasse Bochmann
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
18
Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ
,,
19
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
20
Daniel Diaz
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
21
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
22
Rudy Rouet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
23
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
24
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
25
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
26
Florian Le Corre
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
27
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
28
Maxime Mederel
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
29
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
30
Kenny Elissonde
,,
31
Tim Wellens
,,
32
Romain Lejeune
,,
33
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 32
34
Johan Mombaerts
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 34
35
Jimmy Janssens
+ 37
36
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 41
37
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 42
38
Sylvain Georges
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 49
39
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:11
40
Benjamin Giraud
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
+ 1:33
41
Justin Jules
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
+ 1:35
42
Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 1:40
43
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 1:46
44
Arnaud Molmy
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
45
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
46
Sean Van De Waeter
,,
47
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
48
Léo Fortin
,,
49
Bastien Delrot
,,
50
Sebastian Balck
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
51
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 1:49
52
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 1:51
53
Tomas Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
54
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
55
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
56
Rudy Molard
,,
57
Laurent Denonfoux
+ 1:58
58
David Kopp
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 2:03
59
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
60
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
61
Thibaut Villa
,,
62
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 2:05
63
Cédric Delaplace
,,
64
Stéphane Lebreton
+ 2:06
65
Christopher Juul Jensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
66
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 2:10
67
Brian Bulgac
,,
68
Pierre Garson
+ 2:12
69
Aurélien Ribet
+ 2:13
70
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:18
71
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
72
Jiri Hudecek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
73
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 2:33
74
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 2:40
75
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
76
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 3:15
77
Dries Baetse
+ 3:44
78
Frederik Verkinderen
+ 3:46
79
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
+ 7:42
80
Pierre Drancourt
+ 11:57
81
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 12:56
82
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 12:57
83
Emilien Clere
,,
84
Evaldas Siskevicius
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
85
Evan Ferrand Prevot
,,
86
Frode Solberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
87
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
88
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 13:09
89
Niels Nachtergaele
+ 13:12
90
Romain Ramier
,,
91
Jonas Bjelkmark
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
92
David Skrzypczak
+ 13:16
93
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
94
Jeroen Desmet
,,
95
Aurélien Perry
,,
96
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
97
Nicolas Boisson
,,
98
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 13:22
99
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
100
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 13:24
101
Irwin Gras
,,
102
Julien Rabaud
,,
103
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
104
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
105
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
106
Anthony Picard
,,
107
Samuel Spokes
,,
108
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
109
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
110
Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ
+ 13:33
111
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
+ 13:46
112
Romain Villa
,,
113
Geoffrey Venel
,,
114
James Moss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
115
Ludovic Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 14:02
116
Alexander Schmitt
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 14:06
117
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 14:26
118
Johan Lindgren
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 14:53
119
Remi Delmarquette
+ 15:39
120
Niki Ostergaard
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 19:22
121
Thomas Rostollan
+ 20:30
122
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 26:01
123
Jimmy Ronn
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 27:08
124
Jens Wallays
+ 29:32
125
Erwann Corbel
+ 41:47
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren