Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Circuit des Ardennes International
Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières
Circuit des Ardennes International
Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières
Datum
7 april 2013
Startlocatie
Charleville-Mézières
Finish-locatie
Charleville-Mézières
Afstand
22.50 km
Uitslag
Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)
Charleville-Mézières → Charleville-Mézières (22,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
28:10
2
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 3
3
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 8
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
8:27:53
2
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 4
3
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 5
4
Tiesj Benoot
+ 15
5
Jarno Gmelich
+ 24
6
Jesper Hansen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 31
7
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 32
8
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 33
9
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 39
10
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 44
11
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 47
12
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 51
13
Xandro Meurisse
+ 53
14
Stig Broeckx
,,
15
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:07
16
Julien Guay
+ 1:17
17
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:18
18
Mark O'Brien
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 1:21
19
Guillaume Martin
+ 1:22
20
Romain Guillemois
+ 1:33
21
Romain Combaud
,,
22
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:34
23
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:36
24
Clément Penven
+ 1:51
25
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:54
26
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
27
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 1:56
28
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
29
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:04
30
Daan Olivier
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 2:10
31
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
32
Clément Lhotellerie
Colba - Superano Ham
Colba - Superano Ham
+ 2:25
33
Rob Britton
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 2:55
34
Kenneth Van Rooy
+ 3:06
35
Mathieu Teychenne
+ 3:24
36
Denis Zhuykov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 3:44
37
Andrei Krasilnikau
+ 3:55
38
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 4:04
39
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 4:07
40
Mathieu Simon
+ 4:09
41
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
42
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
43
Maxime Renault
+ 4:10
44
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
45
David Menut
+ 4:15
46
Thomas Girard
,,
47
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 4:26
48
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 4:29
49
Anthony Haspot
+ 4:39
50
Florian Dumourier
+ 5:23
51
James McLaughlin
+ 6:07
52
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 6:57
53
Anthony Perez
+ 7:02
54
Sergio Ferrari
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 7:33
55
Dariusz Batek
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 7:36
56
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 7:55
57
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 8:07
58
Léo Menville
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 8:19
59
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 8:22
60
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 8:26
61
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 8:32
62
Florent Icard
+ 8:38
63
Sébastian Baldauf
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 8:47
64
Victor Gousset
+ 8:53
65
Lachlan Norris
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 9:01
66
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 9:10
67
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 9:12
68
Dion Beukeboom
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 9:38
69
Christophe Laporte
+ 10:03
70
Guillaume Thevenot
+ 10:13
71
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 10:40
72
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 10:46
73
Romain Guyot
,,
74
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 11:05
75
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 11:43
76
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 11:52
77
André Steensen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 11:54
78
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 12:17
79
Sebastien Harbonnier
+ 12:19
80
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 12:55
81
Tom Scully
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 13:24
82
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 13:47
83
Rudy Barbier
+ 13:59
84
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 14:22
85
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 14:24
86
Maxime Robert
+ 14:26
87
Thomas Vanbesien
+ 14:31
88
Romain Barroso
+ 14:36
89
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 14:41
90
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 14:51
91
Alexis Villain
+ 14:53
92
Michael Schweizer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 15:07
93
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 15:14
94
Sven Jodts
Colba - Superano Ham
Colba - Superano Ham
+ 15:17
95
Geoffrey Corniau
+ 15:33
96
Yu Takenouchi
Colba - Superano Ham
Colba - Superano Ham
,,
97
Michael Reihs
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 15:37
98
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 15:51
99
Brian Nauleau
+ 16:08
100
Etienne van Empel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 17:51
101
Dennis Paulus
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 18:35
102
Daniel Paulus
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
103
Anthony Maldonado
+ 18:44
104
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 19:16
105
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 19:19
106
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
107
Mathieu Chiocca
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
108
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 19:21
109
Dimitri Peyskens
+ 20:11
110
Maxwell Stuart Durtschi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 20:26
111
Adam Yates
+ 20:30
112
Yoann Barbas
+ 21:02
113
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 21:15
114
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
115
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
116
Nicholas Schultz
,,
117
Alexis Dulin
,,
118
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 21:30
119
Markus Fothen
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 22:01
120
Ivan Callaou
+ 22:50
121
Aleksandr Rotyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 23:39
122
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 24:49
123
Sébastien Bergeret
,,
124
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 25:26
125
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 25:59
126
Sam Witmitz
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 27:42
127
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 27:46
128
Andreas Rosenberg
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 27:47
129
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 30:20
130
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 30:22
131
Florent Serry
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 30:31
132
Aron Kremer
Colba - Superano Ham
Colba - Superano Ham
+ 31:01
133
Jesper Morkov
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 31:56
134
Casper Von Folsach
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 32:33
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren