Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Colombia Oro y Paz
Palmira - Buga
Colombia Oro y Paz
Palmira - Buga
Datum
8 februari 2018
Startlocatie
Palmira
Finish-locatie
Buga
Afstand
163.20 km
Uitslag
Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1)
Palmira → Palmira (163,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
3:30:05
2
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
3
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
4
Davide Viganò
,,
5
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
6
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
7
Christian Leonardo Tamayo Saavedra
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
8
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
9
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
,,
10
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
11
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
Medellin
,,
12
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
13
Jairo Cano
EPM
EPM
,,
14
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
15
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
16
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
17
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
18
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
19
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
20
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
21
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
Medellin
,,
22
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
23
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
24
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
25
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
26
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
27
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
28
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
29
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
30
Bryan Gomez
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
31
Alexey Kurbatov
,,
32
Alonso Gamero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
,,
33
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
34
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
35
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
36
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
37
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM
EPM
,,
38
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
39
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
40
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
41
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
42
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
,,
43
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
44
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
45
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
46
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
47
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
48
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
49
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
50
Juan Martin Mesa Perez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
51
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
52
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
53
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
54
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
55
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
56
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
57
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
58
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
59
Eduardo Estrada
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
60
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
61
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
62
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
63
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
64
Rafael Montiel
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
65
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
66
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
67
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
68
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
69
Davide Plebani
,,
70
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Medellin
Medellin
,,
71
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
72
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
73
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
74
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
75
Francesco Lamon
,,
76
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
77
Connor Brown
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
78
Carloalberto Giordani
,,
79
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
80
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
81
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
82
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
83
Freddy Montana
EPM
EPM
,,
84
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
85
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
86
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
87
Anton Vorobyev
,,
88
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
89
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
90
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
EPM
EPM
,,
91
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
92
William David Munoz Perez
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
93
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
94
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
Medellin
,,
95
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
96
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
97
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
98
Alejandro Serna
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
99
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
100
Cristian Talero
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
101
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
102
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
103
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Medellin
Medellin
,,
104
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
105
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
EPM
EPM
,,
106
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
EPM
EPM
,,
107
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
108
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
,,
109
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
110
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
111
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
112
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
113
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
114
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
115
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
116
Evgeny Kovalev
,,
117
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
118
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
119
Kirill Bochkov
+ 37
120
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 0
121
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
122
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Medellin
Medellin
,,
123
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 39
124
Julián Cardona
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
+ 0
125
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 55
126
Alessandro Covi
+ 0
127
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 55
128
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 0
129
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
130
Andrey Sazanov
,,
131
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
132
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
133
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
134
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
135
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
136
Aviv Yechzkel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 1:36
137
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 0
138
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
,,
139
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
140
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
,,
141
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
,,
142
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 2:36
143
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 0
144
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
145
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
146
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
147
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 4:30
148
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 0
149
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
9:26:07
2
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 17
3
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 23
4
Rafael Montiel
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 24
5
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
6
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
+ 26
7
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
+ 27
8
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 29
9
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 30
10
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
11
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 31
12
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
Medellin
,,
13
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
14
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 32
15
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
16
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
17
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
18
Davide Viganò
+ 33
19
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
20
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
21
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
22
Jairo Cano
EPM
EPM
,,
23
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
24
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
25
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
26
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
27
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
28
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
Medellin
,,
29
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
30
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
31
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
32
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
33
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
34
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
35
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
36
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
37
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
38
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
39
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM
EPM
,,
40
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
41
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
42
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
43
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
44
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
45
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
46
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
47
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
48
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
49
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Medellin
Medellin
,,
50
Juan Martin Mesa Perez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
51
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
52
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
53
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
54
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
55
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
56
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
57
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
58
Davide Plebani
,,
59
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
60
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
61
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
62
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
63
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
64
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
Medellin
,,
65
Alejandro Serna
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
66
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
67
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
68
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Medellin
Medellin
,,
69
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
70
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
71
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
72
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
73
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
74
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
75
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
76
Connor Brown
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
77
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
78
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
79
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
80
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
81
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
82
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
83
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
84
William David Munoz Perez
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
85
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
86
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
87
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
EPM
EPM
,,
88
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
89
Eduardo Estrada
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
90
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
91
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
EPM
EPM
,,
92
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Medellin
Medellin
,,
93
Freddy Montana
EPM
EPM
,,
94
Anton Vorobyev
,,
95
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
96
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
97
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
98
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
99
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
100
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
101
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
102
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
103
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
104
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
105
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
106
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
,,
107
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
108
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
109
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
110
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
111
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
EPM
EPM
,,
112
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
113
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
,,
114
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
115
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
116
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 1:07
117
Julián Cardona
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
118
Francesco Lamon
+ 1:08
119
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 1:11
120
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:12
121
Alexey Kurbatov
+ 1:16
122
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
123
Evgeny Kovalev
,,
124
Alessandro Covi
,,
125
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
,,
126
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 1:28
127
Bryan Gomez
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 1:32
128
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
129
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
130
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 1:48
131
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 2:06
132
Aviv Yechzkel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 2:09
133
Vladislav Kulikov
+ 2:10
134
Alonso Gamero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 2:21
135
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
136
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
137
Cristian Talero
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
138
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
139
Andrey Sazanov
,,
140
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 2:31
141
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 3:06
142
Kirill Bochkov
+ 3:45
143
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 4:10
144
Christian Leonardo Tamayo Saavedra
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 4:44
145
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 4:48
146
Carloalberto Giordani
+ 4:59
147
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 5:14
148
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 5:23
149
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 7:05
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
48
2
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
34
3
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30
4
Davide Viganò
18
5
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
16
6
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
16
7
Rafael Montiel
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
9
8
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
9
9
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
9
10
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
7
11
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
7
12
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
7
13
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
7
14
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
6
15
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5
16
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
5
17
Christian Leonardo Tamayo Saavedra
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
5
18
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
4
19
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
3
20
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
3
21
Jairo Cano
EPM
EPM
3
22
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3
23
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3
24
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
Medellin
2
25
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
2
26
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
2
27
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
2
28
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
29
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
1
30
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
1
31
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
1
32
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren