Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Colombia Oro y Paz
Buga - Alto Boquerón El Tambo
Colombia Oro y Paz
Buga - Alto Boquerón El Tambo
Datum
9 februari 2018
Startlocatie
Buga
Finish-locatie
Alto Boquerón El Tambo
Afstand
149.50 km
Uitslag
Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1)
Buga → Buga (149,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
3:17:36
2
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
4
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
+ 3
5
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
6
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
7
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
8
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 8
9
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
EPM
EPM
,,
10
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 11
11
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
12
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
13
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
14
Freddy Montana
EPM
EPM
,,
15
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
16
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
17
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Medellin
Medellin
,,
18
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 15
19
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
20
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM
EPM
,,
21
Rafael Montiel
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 26
22
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
23
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
24
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
25
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
26
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
27
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
28
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 31
29
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
30
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 33
31
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
32
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 37
33
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 43
34
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 48
35
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 53
36
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
37
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
38
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Medellin
Medellin
+ 56
39
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
40
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
41
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
42
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 1:03
43
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
EPM
EPM
,,
44
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
EPM
EPM
,,
45
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
46
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
Medellin
+ 1:10
47
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 1:12
48
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:17
49
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 1:20
50
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 1:23
51
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 1:28
52
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 1:31
53
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 1:32
54
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
55
Connor Brown
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 1:34
56
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 1:39
57
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
58
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:55
59
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 2:02
60
Eduardo Estrada
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 2:04
61
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
62
Alejandro Serna
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
63
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
64
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Medellin
Medellin
,,
65
Cristian Talero
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 2:16
66
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
67
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 2:17
68
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
69
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
70
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 2:20
71
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 2:22
72
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
+ 2:39
73
Alonso Gamero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 2:40
74
Jairo Cano
EPM
EPM
,,
75
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:11
76
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
77
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
78
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
79
Alessandro Covi
,,
80
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:37
81
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 3:59
82
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
83
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 4:04
84
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 4:08
85
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 4:43
86
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 4:44
87
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
88
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 5:17
89
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 5:19
90
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
Medellin
,,
91
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
92
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
93
William David Munoz Perez
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
94
Carloalberto Giordani
+ 5:43
95
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 5:49
96
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 5:57
97
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
+ 6:14
98
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
99
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
100
Alexey Kurbatov
,,
101
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
Medellin
+ 6:18
102
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 6:23
103
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
104
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
105
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
106
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
107
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
108
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:28
109
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 6:34
110
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
111
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
112
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
,,
113
Francesco Lamon
,,
114
Bryan Gomez
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
115
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
116
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
117
Davide Viganò
,,
118
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
119
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 6:50
120
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 7:28
121
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
122
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
123
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
124
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
125
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
126
Julián Cardona
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
127
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
128
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 8:23
129
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
130
Aviv Yechzkel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 8:28
131
Davide Plebani
+ 8:31
132
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 8:52
133
Anton Vorobyev
+ 9:38
134
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 10:30
135
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 13:08
136
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 13:14
137
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 13:47
138
Evgeny Kovalev
+ 14:56
139
Juan Martin Mesa Perez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 17:13
140
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
141
Christian Leonardo Tamayo Saavedra
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 18:32
142
Kirill Bochkov
+ 18:38
143
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 18:43
144
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 18:44
145
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 19:18
146
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 20:28
147
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 20:50
148
Andrey Sazanov
+ 29:54
149
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 0
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
12:44:06
2
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 4
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6
4
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 13
5
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
6
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
7
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
8
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 18
9
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
EPM
EPM
,,
10
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 21
11
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
12
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
13
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
14
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
15
Freddy Montana
EPM
EPM
,,
16
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Medellin
Medellin
,,
17
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
18
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 25
19
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
20
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM
EPM
,,
21
Rafael Montiel
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 27
22
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 36
23
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
24
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
25
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
26
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
27
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 41
28
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
29
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 43
30
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
31
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 49
32
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 53
33
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 1:02
34
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Medellin
Medellin
+ 1:03
35
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
36
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
37
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 1:04
38
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 1:06
39
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
40
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 1:13
41
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
EPM
EPM
,,
42
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
43
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
EPM
EPM
,,
44
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 1:19
45
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
Medellin
+ 1:20
46
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:27
47
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 1:30
48
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 1:33
49
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 1:38
50
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 1:39
51
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 1:41
52
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 1:42
53
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
54
Connor Brown
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 1:44
55
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:49
56
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 2:05
57
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 2:12
58
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:14
59
Alejandro Serna
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
60
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Medellin
Medellin
,,
61
Eduardo Estrada
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
62
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:24
63
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 2:26
64
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
65
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 2:27
66
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
67
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 2:30
68
Jairo Cano
EPM
EPM
+ 2:50
69
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:21
70
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
71
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
+ 3:32
72
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:47
73
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 4:04
74
Alessandro Covi
,,
75
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 4:05
76
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 4:09
77
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
78
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 4:12
79
Cristian Talero
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 4:14
80
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
81
Alonso Gamero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 4:38
82
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 4:53
83
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 4:54
84
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
85
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 5:09
86
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 5:11
87
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
Medellin
+ 5:27
88
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 5:28
89
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 5:29
90
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
91
William David Munoz Perez
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
92
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 6:06
93
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 6:07
94
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
+ 6:17
95
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 6:24
96
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
Medellin
+ 6:28
97
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 6:32
98
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 6:33
99
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
100
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
101
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
102
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
103
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 6:34
104
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 6:40
105
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
106
Davide Viganò
+ 6:44
107
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
108
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 6:56
109
Alexey Kurbatov
+ 7:07
110
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 7:14
111
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 7:17
112
Francesco Lamon
+ 7:19
113
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 7:23
114
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 7:38
115
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
116
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
117
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
118
Bryan Gomez
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 7:43
119
Julián Cardona
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
+ 8:12
120
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 8:14
121
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 8:21
122
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
123
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 8:33
124
Davide Plebani
+ 8:41
125
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 9:02
126
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 9:17
127
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 9:32
128
Anton Vorobyev
+ 9:48
129
Aviv Yechzkel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 10:14
130
Carloalberto Giordani
+ 10:19
131
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 10:21
132
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 10:40
133
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 11:41
134
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 12:28
135
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 13:18
136
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 13:24
137
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 13:57
138
Evgeny Kovalev
+ 15:49
139
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
+ 17:17
140
Juan Martin Mesa Perez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 17:23
141
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 18:51
142
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 20:02
143
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 20:38
144
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 21:00
145
Kirill Bochkov
+ 22:00
146
Christian Leonardo Tamayo Saavedra
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 22:53
147
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 23:09
148
Andrey Sazanov
+ 31:52
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
57
2
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
34
3
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30
4
Davide Viganò
18
5
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
16
6
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
16
7
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
15
8
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
12
9
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
11
10
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
11
Rafael Montiel
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
9
12
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
9
13
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
9
14
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
8
15
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
7
16
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
7
17
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
7
18
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
6
19
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
6
20
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5
21
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
5
22
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5
23
Christian Leonardo Tamayo Saavedra
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
5
24
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
4
25
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
4
26
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
EPM
EPM
3
27
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Medellin
Medellin
3
28
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
3
29
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
3
30
Jairo Cano
EPM
EPM
3
31
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3
32
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3
33
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
2
34
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
2
35
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
Medellin
2
36
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
2
37
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
2
38
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
2
39
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
1
40
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
1
41
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
1
42
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
43
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
3
2
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
Medellin
3
3
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
4
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
2
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
6
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren