Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Colombia Oro y Paz
Pereira - Salento
Colombia Oro y Paz
Pereira - Salento
Datum
10 februari 2018
Startlocatie
Pereira
Finish-locatie
Salento
Afstand
160.80 km
Uitslag
Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1)
Pereira → Pereira (160,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
3:42:33
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
3
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
4
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
5
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 17
6
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
7
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 29
8
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
Medellin
,,
9
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 34
10
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 37
11
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
EPM
EPM
+ 39
12
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
13
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
14
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
15
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
16
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 49
17
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
EPM
EPM
,,
18
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM
EPM
,,
19
Rafael Montiel
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
20
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 56
21
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 1:00
22
Freddy Montana
EPM
EPM
+ 1:02
23
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 1:05
24
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
+ 1:06
25
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
26
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 1:14
27
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 1:19
28
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 1:32
29
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 1:33
30
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
31
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
32
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:42
33
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 1:45
34
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 1:50
35
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
36
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 1:51
37
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
38
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
39
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 2:14
40
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
41
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 2:26
42
Julián Cardona
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
43
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 2:42
44
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
EPM
EPM
+ 2:45
45
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
46
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
47
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 2:56
48
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
,,
49
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
50
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Medellin
Medellin
,,
51
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
,,
52
Alessandro Covi
+ 3:09
53
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Medellin
Medellin
+ 3:33
54
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 3:39
55
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
56
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
57
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
58
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
59
Alonso Gamero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 3:52
60
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
61
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
62
Alejandro Serna
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
63
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
64
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
65
Cristian Talero
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
66
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
67
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
68
Jairo Cano
EPM
EPM
,,
69
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
Medellin
,,
70
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
,,
71
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
72
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
73
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 4:21
74
Eduardo Estrada
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 4:47
75
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 5:52
76
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
77
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 5:56
78
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 6:02
79
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 6:04
80
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
81
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
82
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
83
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 6:13
84
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
85
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
+ 7:12
86
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 7:26
87
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
88
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
89
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
90
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 7:30
91
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 8:01
92
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
+ 8:18
93
Connor Brown
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
94
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
95
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 10:40
96
Juan Martin Mesa Perez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 11:27
97
Bryan Gomez
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
98
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
99
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
100
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
101
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
102
Francesco Lamon
,,
103
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
104
Carloalberto Giordani
,,
105
Alexey Kurbatov
,,
106
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
107
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
108
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
109
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
110
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
111
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
112
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
113
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
114
Davide Viganò
,,
115
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
,,
116
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
117
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
118
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 12:00
119
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 12:29
120
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
,,
121
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
122
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 12:45
123
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 13:08
124
William David Munoz Perez
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
,,
125
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 13:15
126
Davide Plebani
,,
127
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
128
Aviv Yechzkel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
129
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
130
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
Medellin
+ 13:24
131
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 13:31
132
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Medellin
Medellin
+ 13:34
133
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
134
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 13:38
135
Christian Leonardo Tamayo Saavedra
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 14:43
136
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
,,
137
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 16:28
138
Anton Vorobyev
+ 16:45
139
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
140
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
141
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
142
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
143
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
144
Kirill Bochkov
+ 17:04
145
Evgeny Kovalev
+ 21:16
146
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 22:53
147
Andrey Sazanov
+ 25:08
148
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 0
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
16:26:39
2
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
+ 3
3
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 4
4
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 9
5
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 30
6
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
+ 38
7
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 39
8
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 42
9
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 55
10
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 57
11
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 58
12
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 1:00
13
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
EPM
EPM
+ 1:07
14
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:14
15
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM
EPM
,,
16
Rafael Montiel
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 1:16
17
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 1:20
18
Freddy Montana
EPM
EPM
+ 1:23
19
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 1:26
20
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
+ 1:31
21
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 1:32
22
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 1:42
23
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
Medellin
+ 1:49
24
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
EPM
EPM
+ 1:52
25
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:09
26
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 2:11
27
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 2:14
28
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:18
29
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
,,
30
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:27
31
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 2:36
32
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 2:43
33
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 2:48
34
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 2:55
35
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 2:57
36
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
37
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 3:01
38
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 3:24
39
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 3:26
40
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 3:30
41
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
EPM
EPM
+ 3:58
42
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
43
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 4:09
44
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 4:26
45
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Medellin
Medellin
+ 4:36
46
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
+ 4:38
47
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 4:50
48
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 5:05
49
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Medellin
Medellin
+ 5:10
50
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 5:26
51
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 5:33
52
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 5:45
53
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 6:04
54
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:06
55
Alejandro Serna
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
56
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
57
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:16
58
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 6:18
59
Jairo Cano
EPM
EPM
+ 6:42
60
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 6:47
61
Eduardo Estrada
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 7:01
62
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 7:10
63
Alessandro Covi
+ 7:13
64
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 7:32
65
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 7:56
66
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 8:01
67
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 8:02
68
Cristian Talero
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 8:06
69
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 8:30
70
Alonso Gamero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
,,
71
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 8:31
72
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 9:05
73
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 10:00
74
Connor Brown
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 10:02
75
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 10:03
76
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 10:11
77
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 10:12
78
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
Medellin
+ 10:20
79
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 10:25
80
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 10:34
81
Julián Cardona
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
+ 10:38
82
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
+ 10:44
83
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 10:46
84
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 11:03
85
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 11:22
86
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 12:06
87
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 12:39
88
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 13:15
89
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 13:48
90
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Medellin
Medellin
+ 13:55
91
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 14:25
92
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
93
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 15:41
94
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
+ 15:56
95
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 16:07
96
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 16:09
97
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 16:20
98
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 16:21
99
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 16:55
100
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 16:58
101
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 17:20
102
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
+ 17:38
103
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 18:00
104
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 18:01
105
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 18:09
106
Davide Viganò
+ 18:11
107
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
,,
108
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 18:14
109
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 18:23
110
Alexey Kurbatov
+ 18:34
111
William David Munoz Perez
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
+ 18:37
112
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 18:44
113
Francesco Lamon
+ 18:46
114
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
Medellin
+ 18:51
115
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 19:05
116
Bryan Gomez
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
+ 19:10
117
Vladislav Kulikov
+ 19:48
118
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 20:04
119
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 20:07
120
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 20:22
121
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 20:50
122
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 21:00
123
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 21:29
124
Carloalberto Giordani
+ 21:46
125
Davide Plebani
+ 21:56
126
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 22:07
127
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 22:50
128
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 22:55
129
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
+ 23:08
130
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 23:18
131
Aviv Yechzkel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 23:29
132
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 25:18
133
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 25:24
134
Anton Vorobyev
+ 26:33
135
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 26:52
136
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 28:26
137
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
+ 28:44
138
Juan Martin Mesa Perez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
+ 28:50
139
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 32:27
140
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 35:21
141
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 35:36
142
Evgeny Kovalev
+ 37:05
143
Christian Leonardo Tamayo Saavedra
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
+ 37:36
144
Kirill Bochkov
+ 39:04
145
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 39:54
146
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
+ 42:55
147
Andrey Sazanov
+ 57:00
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
57
2
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
34
3
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30
4
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
23
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
22
6
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
20
7
Davide Viganò
19
8
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
16
9
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
16
10
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
15
11
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
13
12
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
13
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
12
14
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
12
15
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
11
16
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
10
17
Rafael Montiel
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
9
18
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
8
19
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
7
20
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7
21
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
6
22
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
6
23
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
5
24
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
5
25
Christian Leonardo Tamayo Saavedra
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
5
26
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
4
27
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
Medellin
4
28
Jairo Cano
EPM
EPM
4
29
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
EPM
EPM
3
30
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
3
31
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Medellin
Medellin
3
32
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
3
33
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
3
34
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3
35
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3
36
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
37
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
2
38
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Gw Shimano
Gw Shimano
2
39
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
2
40
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
2
41
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
Medellin
2
42
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
2
43
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
2
44
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
1
45
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
46
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
1
47
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
1
48
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
3
2
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
Medellin
3
3
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
3
4
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
Team EF Education First - Drapac
2
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
6
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
7
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
2
8
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren