Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay
Saguenay - Saguenay
Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay
Saguenay - Saguenay
Datum
2 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Saguenay
Finish-locatie
Saguenay
Afstand
140.70 km
Uitslag
Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay (2.NCUP)
Saguenay → Saguenay (140,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Arnaud Démare
3:21:46
2
Sonny Colbrelli
,,
3
Hugo Houle
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
4
Armands Becis
,,
5
Yauheni Patenka
,,
6
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
7
Marcel Meisen
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
8
Emilien Viennet
,,
9
Nicola Boem
,,
10
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
11
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
,,
12
Andrea Dal Col
,,
13
Gavin Mannion
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
14
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
,,
15
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
16
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
17
Natnael Berhane
,,
18
Artis Pujats
,,
19
Ilya Davidenok
,,
20
Guillaume Bonnet
,,
21
Youcef Reguigui
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
,,
22
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
,,
23
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
24
Dronin Roman
,,
25
Alexey Lutsenko
,,
26
Jimmy Turgis
,,
27
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
28
Tanner Putt
,,
29
Arman Kamyshev
,,
30
Alder Torres
,,
31
Maxim Pokidov
,,
32
Daniil Fominykh
,,
33
Andzs Flaksis
,,
34
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
35
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
36
Christopher Juul Jensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
37
Jesper Hansen
Team Energi Fyn
Team Energi Fyn
,,
38
Walter Escobar
,,
39
Romain Guillemois
,,
40
Eamon Lucas Franck
,,
41
Stuart Wight
,,
42
Warren Barguil
,,
43
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
44
Jimmi Sorensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
45
Simon Nuber
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
46
Antoine Duchesne
,,
47
Janis Dakteris
,,
48
Evan Huffman
,,
49
Nathan Brown
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
50
Maksim Razumov
,,
51
David Boily
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
52
Alexander Grigoriev
,,
53
Mario Vogt
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
54
Miras Bederbekov
,,
55
Pavel Gorenc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
56
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
57
Jani Music
,,
58
Roman Katyrin
,,
59
Ryan Eastman
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 28
60
Massimo Coledan
+ 44
61
Gianluca Leonardi
,,
62
Owen Harrison
+ 1:26
63
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
+ 10:52
64
Loris Paoli
,,
65
Max Walsleben
,,
66
Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza
+ 19:16
DNQ
Christian Quicibal Estrada
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Arnaud Démare
3:21:36
2
Sonny Colbrelli
+ 4
3
Armands Becis
,,
4
Hugo Houle
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
+ 6
5
Jesper Hansen
Team Energi Fyn
Team Energi Fyn
+ 7
6
Miras Bederbekov
,,
7
Andzs Flaksis
+ 8
8
Warren Barguil
,,
9
Youcef Reguigui
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
+ 9
10
Roman Katyrin
,,
11
Yauheni Patenka
+ 10
12
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
13
Marcel Meisen
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
14
Emilien Viennet
,,
15
Nicola Boem
,,
16
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
17
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
,,
18
Andrea Dal Col
,,
19
Gavin Mannion
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
20
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
,,
21
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
22
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
23
Natnael Berhane
,,
24
Artis Pujats
,,
25
Ilya Davidenok
,,
26
Guillaume Bonnet
,,
27
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
,,
28
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
29
Dronin Roman
,,
30
Alexey Lutsenko
,,
31
Jimmy Turgis
,,
32
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
33
Tanner Putt
,,
34
Arman Kamyshev
,,
35
Alder Torres
,,
36
Maxim Pokidov
,,
37
Daniil Fominykh
,,
38
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
39
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
40
Christopher Juul Jensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
41
Walter Escobar
,,
42
Romain Guillemois
,,
43
Eamon Lucas Franck
,,
44
Stuart Wight
,,
45
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
46
Jimmi Sorensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
47
Simon Nuber
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
48
Antoine Duchesne
,,
49
Janis Dakteris
,,
50
Evan Huffman
,,
51
Nathan Brown
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
52
Maksim Razumov
,,
53
David Boily
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
54
Alexander Grigoriev
,,
55
Mario Vogt
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
56
Pavel Gorenc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
57
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
58
Jani Music
,,
59
Ryan Eastman
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 38
60
Massimo Coledan
+ 54
61
Gianluca Leonardi
,,
62
Owen Harrison
+ 1:36
63
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
+ 11:02
64
Loris Paoli
,,
65
Max Walsleben
,,
66
Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza
+ 19:26
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren