Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay
Saguenay - Saguenay
Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay
Saguenay - Saguenay
Datum
3 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Saguenay
Finish-locatie
Saguenay
Afstand
148.40 km
Uitslag
Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay (2.NCUP)
Saguenay → Saguenay (148,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
3:44:23
2
Guillaume Bonnet
,,
3
Gianluca Leonardi
,,
4
Christopher Juul Jensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 2
5
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 30
6
Nicola Boem
,,
7
Emilien Viennet
,,
8
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
,,
9
Arman Kamyshev
,,
10
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
11
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
12
Hugo Houle
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
13
Romain Guillemois
,,
14
Jimmi Sorensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
15
Natnael Berhane
,,
16
Artis Pujats
,,
17
Marcel Meisen
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
18
Tanner Putt
,,
19
Nathan Brown
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
20
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
,,
21
Andzs Flaksis
,,
22
Warren Barguil
,,
23
Miras Bederbekov
,,
24
Jesper Hansen
Team Energi Fyn
Team Energi Fyn
,,
25
Pavel Gorenc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
26
Janis Dakteris
,,
27
Yauheni Patenka
+ 55
28
Arnaud Démare
,,
29
Sonny Colbrelli
,,
30
Jimmy Turgis
,,
31
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
32
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
33
Mario Vogt
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
34
Gavin Mannion
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
35
Youcef Reguigui
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
+ 1:43
36
Alexey Lutsenko
+ 1:45
37
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
38
Daniil Fominykh
,,
39
Antoine Duchesne
,,
40
Simon Nuber
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
41
Max Walsleben
,,
42
Stuart Wight
,,
43
Ilya Davidenok
,,
44
Jani Music
,,
45
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
46
Dronin Roman
,,
47
Evan Huffman
,,
48
Massimo Coledan
+ 1:52
49
Ryan Eastman
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 2:25
50
Armands Becis
+ 3:14
51
Owen Harrison
,,
52
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
,,
53
Maksim Razumov
+ 4:20
54
Maxim Pokidov
,,
55
Roman Katyrin
,,
56
David Boily
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
57
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
+ 4:28
58
Alexander Grigoriev
+ 7:53
59
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 10:21
60
Eamon Lucas Franck
+ 11:09
61
Andrea Dal Col
,,
62
Alder Torres
+ 15:09
63
Walter Escobar
+ 15:20
64
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
DNF
Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza
DNF
Loris Paoli
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
7:05:59
2
Guillaume Bonnet
+ 1
3
Christopher Juul Jensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 11
4
Miras Bederbekov
+ 34
5
Jesper Hansen
Team Energi Fyn
Team Energi Fyn
+ 35
6
Warren Barguil
,,
7
Hugo Houle
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
+ 36
8
Andzs Flaksis
+ 38
9
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 40
10
Nicola Boem
,,
11
Emilien Viennet
,,
12
Marcel Meisen
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
13
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
14
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
15
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
,,
16
Natnael Berhane
,,
17
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
,,
18
Artis Pujats
,,
19
Arman Kamyshev
,,
20
Tanner Putt
,,
21
Romain Guillemois
,,
22
Jimmi Sorensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
23
Nathan Brown
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
24
Janis Dakteris
,,
25
Pavel Gorenc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
26
Gianluca Leonardi
+ 50
27
Arnaud Démare
+ 55
28
Sonny Colbrelli
+ 59
29
Yauheni Patenka
+ 1:05
30
Gavin Mannion
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
31
Jimmy Turgis
,,
32
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
33
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
34
Mario Vogt
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
35
Youcef Reguigui
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
+ 1:52
36
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 1:55
37
Alexey Lutsenko
,,
38
Ilya Davidenok
,,
39
Dronin Roman
,,
40
Daniil Fominykh
,,
41
Stuart Wight
,,
42
Antoine Duchesne
,,
43
Simon Nuber
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
44
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
45
Evan Huffman
,,
46
Jani Music
,,
47
Massimo Coledan
+ 2:46
48
Ryan Eastman
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 3:03
49
Armands Becis
+ 3:18
50
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
+ 3:24
51
Roman Katyrin
+ 4:29
52
Maxim Pokidov
+ 4:30
53
Maksim Razumov
,,
54
David Boily
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
55
Owen Harrison
+ 4:50
56
Alexander Grigoriev
+ 8:03
57
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 10:31
58
Andrea Dal Col
+ 11:19
59
Eamon Lucas Franck
,,
60
Max Walsleben
+ 12:47
61
Alder Torres
+ 15:19
62
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 15:30
63
Walter Escobar
,,
64
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren