Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay
Saguenay - Saguenay
Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay
Saguenay - Saguenay
Datum
4 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Saguenay
Finish-locatie
Saguenay
Afstand
141.00 km
Uitslag
Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay (2.NCUP)
Saguenay → Saguenay (141,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Arman Kamyshev
3:28:36
2
Youcef Reguigui
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
,,
3
Nicola Boem
,,
4
Marcel Meisen
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
5
Sonny Colbrelli
,,
6
Warren Barguil
,,
7
David Boily
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
8
Maksim Razumov
,,
9
Nathan Brown
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
10
Miras Bederbekov
,,
11
Christopher Juul Jensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
12
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
13
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 19
14
Yauheni Patenka
,,
15
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 40
16
Hugo Houle
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
17
Gavin Mannion
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
18
Maxim Pokidov
,,
19
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
20
Natnael Berhane
,,
21
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
22
Arnaud Démare
,,
23
Artis Pujats
,,
24
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
25
Guillaume Bonnet
,,
26
Dronin Roman
,,
27
Jimmy Turgis
,,
28
Tanner Putt
,,
29
Simon Nuber
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
30
Jesper Hansen
Team Energi Fyn
Team Energi Fyn
,,
31
Andzs Flaksis
,,
32
Emilien Viennet
,,
33
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
,,
34
Alexey Lutsenko
+ 50
35
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 52
36
Romain Guillemois
,,
37
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
,,
38
Daniil Fominykh
,,
39
Evan Huffman
,,
40
Roman Katyrin
,,
41
Jimmi Sorensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
42
Walter Escobar
,,
43
Alder Torres
,,
44
Janis Dakteris
+ 1:14
45
Ilya Davidenok
+ 2:23
46
Alexander Grigoriev
,,
47
Massimo Coledan
+ 2:41
48
Antoine Duchesne
+ 3:13
49
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
+ 3:49
50
Gianluca Leonardi
+ 3:50
51
Ryan Eastman
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
52
Owen Harrison
+ 4:03
53
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
54
Stuart Wight
,,
55
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
56
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
,,
57
Mario Vogt
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 7:09
58
Max Walsleben
,,
59
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
60
Andrea Dal Col
,,
61
Armands Becis
+ 9:37
62
Jani Music
,,
DNF
Pavel Gorenc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
DNF
Eamon Lucas Franck
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Christopher Juul Jensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
10:34:46
2
Arman Kamyshev
+ 19
3
Miras Bederbekov
+ 20
4
Warren Barguil
+ 22
5
Nicola Boem
+ 23
6
Marcel Meisen
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 29
7
Nathan Brown
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
8
Guillaume Bonnet
+ 30
9
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 41
10
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 48
11
Sonny Colbrelli
,,
12
Vladislav Gorbunov
+ 54
13
Andzs Flaksis
+ 58
14
Jesper Hansen
Team Energi Fyn
Team Energi Fyn
+ 1:04
15
Hugo Houle
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
+ 1:05
16
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 1:09
17
Emilien Viennet
,,
18
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
19
Natnael Berhane
,,
20
Artis Pujats
,,
21
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
,,
22
Tanner Putt
,,
23
Yauheni Patenka
+ 1:13
24
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
+ 1:21
25
Romain Guillemois
,,
26
Jimmi Sorensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
27
Arnaud Démare
+ 1:24
28
Gavin Mannion
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 1:34
29
Jimmy Turgis
,,
30
Youcef Reguigui
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
+ 1:35
31
Janis Dakteris
+ 1:43
32
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 2:24
33
Dronin Roman
,,
34
Simon Nuber
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
35
Alexey Lutsenko
+ 2:33
36
Daniil Fominykh
+ 2:36
37
Evan Huffman
,,
38
Ilya Davidenok
+ 4:07
39
Maksim Razumov
+ 4:19
40
David Boily
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
41
Gianluca Leonardi
+ 4:29
42
Antoine Duchesne
+ 4:57
43
Maxim Pokidov
+ 4:59
44
Roman Katyrin
+ 5:04
45
Massimo Coledan
+ 5:16
46
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
+ 5:33
47
Stuart Wight
+ 5:47
48
Ryan Eastman
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 6:42
49
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
+ 7:16
50
Mario Vogt
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 8:02
51
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 8:03
52
Owen Harrison
+ 8:42
53
Alexander Grigoriev
+ 10:15
54
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 11:00
55
Jani Music
+ 11:21
56
Armands Becis
+ 12:44
57
Alder Torres
+ 16:00
58
Walter Escobar
+ 16:11
59
Andrea Dal Col
+ 18:17
60
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 19:22
61
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
62
Max Walsleben
+ 19:45
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren