Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Course de la Solidarité Olympique
Lodz - Belchatow
Course de la Solidarité Olympique
Lodz - Belchatow
Datum
4 juli 2012
Startlocatie
Lodz
Finish-locatie
Belchatow
Afstand
76.20 km
Uitslag
Course de la Solidarité Olympique (2.1)
Lodz → Lodz (76,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
1:36:12
2
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
3
André Schulze
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
4
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
5
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
6
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
7
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
8
Andrea Palini
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
9
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
10
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
11
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
12
Soufiane Haddi
,,
13
Cristian Cominelli
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
14
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
15
Aristide Ratti
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
16
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
17
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
18
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
19
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
20
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
21
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
22
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
23
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
24
Jakub Foltyn
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
25
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
26
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
27
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
28
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
29
Luca Barla
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
30
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
31
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
32
Arakdiusz Owsian
,,
33
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
34
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
35
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
36
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
37
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
38
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
39
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
40
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
41
Mouhssine Lahsaini
,,
42
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
43
Dennis Smit
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
44
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
45
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
46
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
47
Ismail Ayoune
,,
48
Marcin Wolski
,,
49
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
50
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
51
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
52
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
53
Dorian Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
54
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
55
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
56
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
57
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
58
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
59
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
60
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
61
David Bartl
,,
62
Adil Jelloul
,,
63
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
64
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
65
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
66
Kristijan Durasek
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
67
Reda Aadel
,,
68
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
69
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
70
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
71
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
72
Grzegorz Haba
,,
73
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
74
Tomas Okrouhlicky
,,
75
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
76
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
77
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
78
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
79
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
80
Leszek Plucinski
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
81
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
82
Tomas Danacik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
83
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
84
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
85
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
86
Ruslan Karimov
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
87
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
88
Elmar Reinders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
89
Dex Groen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
90
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
91
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
92
Adam Pierzga
,,
93
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
94
Dariusz Gluszak
,,
95
Artur Detko
,,
96
Wojciech Wrega
,,
97
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
98
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
99
David Dvorsky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
100
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
101
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
102
Jurriën Bosters
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
103
Giuseppe De Maria
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
104
Vaclav Viktorin
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
105
Valery Kaykov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
106
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
107
Maximilian Werda
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
108
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
109
Jakub Vecera
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
110
Kamil Migdol
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
111
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
112
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
113
Ondrej Pavek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
114
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
115
Jiri Nesveda
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 28
116
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 53
117
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:17
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
1:36:06
2
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 2
3
Grzegorz Haba
+ 3
4
André Schulze
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 4
5
Ruslan Karimov
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
6
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5
7
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 6
8
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
9
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
10
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
11
Andrea Palini
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
12
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
13
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
14
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
15
Soufiane Haddi
,,
16
Cristian Cominelli
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
17
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
18
Aristide Ratti
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
19
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
20
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
21
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
22
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
23
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
24
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
25
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
26
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
27
Jakub Foltyn
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
28
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
29
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
30
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
31
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
32
Luca Barla
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
33
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
34
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
35
Arakdiusz Owsian
,,
36
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
37
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
38
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
39
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
40
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
41
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
42
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
43
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
44
Mouhssine Lahsaini
,,
45
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
46
Dennis Smit
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
47
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
48
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
49
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
50
Ismail Ayoune
,,
51
Marcin Wolski
,,
52
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
53
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
54
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
55
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
56
Dorian Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
57
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
58
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
59
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
60
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
61
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
62
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
63
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
64
David Bartl
,,
65
Adil Jelloul
,,
66
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
67
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
68
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
69
Kristijan Durasek
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
70
Reda Aadel
,,
71
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
72
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
73
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
74
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
75
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
76
Tomas Okrouhlicky
,,
77
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
78
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
79
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
80
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
81
Leszek Plucinski
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
82
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
83
Tomas Danacik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
84
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
85
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
86
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
87
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
88
Elmar Reinders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
89
Dex Groen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
90
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
91
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
92
Adam Pierzga
,,
93
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
94
Dariusz Gluszak
,,
95
Artur Detko
,,
96
Wojciech Wrega
,,
97
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
98
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
99
David Dvorsky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
100
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
101
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
102
Jurriën Bosters
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
103
Giuseppe De Maria
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
104
Vaclav Viktorin
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
105
Valery Kaykov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
106
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
107
Maximilian Werda
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
108
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
109
Jakub Vecera
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
110
Kamil Migdol
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
111
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
112
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
113
Ondrej Pavek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
114
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
115
Jiri Nesveda
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 34
116
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 59
117
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:23
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren