Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Course de la Solidarité Olympique
Leczyca - Kutno
Course de la Solidarité Olympique
Leczyca - Kutno
Datum
5 juli 2012
Startlocatie
Leczyca
Finish-locatie
Kutno
Afstand
167.60 km
Uitslag
Course de la Solidarité Olympique (2.1)
Leczyca → Leczyca (167,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
André Schulze
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
4:06:28
2
Andrea Palini
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
3
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
4
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
5
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
6
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
7
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
8
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
9
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
10
Soufiane Haddi
,,
11
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
12
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
13
Mouhssine Lahsaini
,,
14
Aristide Ratti
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
15
Cristian Cominelli
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
16
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
17
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
18
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
19
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
20
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
21
Adam Pierzga
,,
22
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
23
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
24
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
25
Jakub Foltyn
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
26
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
27
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
28
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10
29
David Bartl
,,
30
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
31
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
32
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
33
Luca Barla
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
34
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
35
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
36
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
37
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
38
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
39
Dennis Smit
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
40
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
41
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
42
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
43
Arakdiusz Owsian
,,
44
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
45
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
46
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
47
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
48
Grzegorz Haba
,,
49
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
50
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
51
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
52
Ruslan Karimov
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
53
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
54
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
55
Marcin Wolski
,,
56
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
57
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
58
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
59
Kristijan Durasek
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
60
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
61
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
62
Tomas Okrouhlicky
,,
63
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
64
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
65
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
66
Artur Detko
,,
67
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
68
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
69
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
70
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
71
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
72
Dex Groen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
73
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
74
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
75
Ismail Ayoune
,,
76
Dorian Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
77
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
78
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
79
Tomas Danacik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
80
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
81
Jakub Vecera
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
82
Leszek Plucinski
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
83
David Dvorsky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
84
Wojciech Wrega
,,
85
Valery Kaykov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
86
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
87
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
88
Jurriën Bosters
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
89
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
90
Elmar Reinders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
91
Kamil Migdol
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
92
Giuseppe De Maria
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
93
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
94
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
95
Ondrej Pavek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
96
Reda Aadel
,,
97
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
98
Vaclav Viktorin
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
99
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
100
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
101
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
102
Dariusz Gluszak
+ 36
103
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 44
104
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:04
105
Maximilian Werda
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:14
106
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:20
107
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 2:44
108
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 3:00
109
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 3:09
110
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:29
111
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 3:49
112
Jiri Nesveda
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 7:14
113
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 7:52
DNS
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
DNF
Adil Jelloul
DNF
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
DNF
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
André Schulze
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
9:02:07
2
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 10
3
Andrea Palini
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 12
4
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
5
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 14
6
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 16
7
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
8
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
9
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 18
10
Soufiane Haddi
,,
11
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
12
Aristide Ratti
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
13
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
14
Cristian Cominelli
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
15
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
16
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
17
Marcin Wolski
+ 26
18
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 28
19
Tomas Okrouhlicky
,,
20
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 30
21
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 32
22
Grzegorz Haba
+ 33
23
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
24
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 36
25
Mouhssine Lahsaini
+ 37
26
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
27
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
28
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
29
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
30
Jakub Foltyn
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
31
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
32
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
33
Adam Pierzga
,,
34
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 40
35
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
36
Artur Detko
+ 44
37
Ruslan Karimov
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 45
38
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
39
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 46
40
Dorian Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
41
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 47
42
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
43
Luca Barla
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
44
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
45
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
46
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
47
Arakdiusz Owsian
,,
48
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
49
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
50
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
51
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
52
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
53
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
54
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
55
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
56
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
57
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
58
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
59
Dennis Smit
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
60
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
61
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
62
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
63
David Bartl
,,
64
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
65
Reda Aadel
,,
66
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
67
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
68
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
69
Kristijan Durasek
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
70
Tomas Danacik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
71
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
72
Ismail Ayoune
,,
73
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
74
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
75
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
76
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
77
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
78
Valery Kaykov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
79
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
80
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
81
Leszek Plucinski
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
82
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
83
Dex Groen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
84
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
85
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
86
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
87
Elmar Reinders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
88
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
89
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
90
Wojciech Wrega
,,
91
David Dvorsky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
92
Giuseppe De Maria
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
93
Jurriën Bosters
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
94
Jakub Vecera
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
95
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
96
Vaclav Viktorin
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
97
Kamil Migdol
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
98
Ondrej Pavek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
99
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:02
100
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:09
101
Dariusz Gluszak
+ 1:13
102
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:36
103
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
104
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:40
105
Maximilian Werda
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:51
106
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 2:36
107
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 3:02
108
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 3:37
109
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 3:46
110
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:06
111
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 7:03
112
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 8:10
113
Jiri Nesveda
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 8:19
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren