Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Course de la Solidarité Olympique
Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Kielce
Course de la Solidarité Olympique
Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Kielce
Datum
6 juli 2012
Startlocatie
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Finish-locatie
Kielce
Afstand
158.40 km
Uitslag
Course de la Solidarité Olympique (2.1)
Tomaszow Mazowiecki → Tomaszow Mazowiecki (158,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
3:51:44
2
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
3
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
4
Soufiane Haddi
,,
5
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
6
Jakub Foltyn
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
7
Luca Barla
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
8
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
9
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
10
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
11
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
12
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
13
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
14
Mouhssine Lahsaini
,,
15
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
16
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
17
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
18
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
19
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
20
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
21
Cristian Cominelli
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
22
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
23
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
24
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
25
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
26
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
27
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
28
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
29
Tomas Okrouhlicky
,,
30
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
31
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
32
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
33
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
34
Reda Aadel
,,
35
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
36
Artur Detko
,,
37
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
38
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
39
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
40
Adam Pierzga
,,
41
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
42
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 34
43
Kristijan Durasek
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 35
44
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 0
45
Ruslan Karimov
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 52
46
Valery Kaykov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 54
47
Aristide Ratti
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 0
48
Andrea Palini
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
49
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
50
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
51
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:24
52
Jakub Vecera
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 4:11
53
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
54
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
55
David Dvorsky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
56
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
57
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
58
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
59
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
60
Arakdiusz Owsian
,,
61
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
62
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
63
Ondrej Pavek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
64
Tomas Danacik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
65
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
66
Leszek Plucinski
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
67
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
68
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
69
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
70
David Bartl
+ 4:59
71
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
72
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
73
Elmar Reinders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
74
Vaclav Viktorin
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
75
Dennis Smit
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
76
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
77
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
78
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
79
Dex Groen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
80
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
81
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
82
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
83
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
84
Dariusz Gluszak
,,
85
Wojciech Wrega
,,
86
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
87
Kamil Migdol
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
88
Grzegorz Haba
,,
89
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
90
Dorian Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
91
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
92
Marcin Wolski
,,
93
Ismail Ayoune
,,
94
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
95
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
96
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 5:30
97
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
98
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
99
Jurriën Bosters
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
100
Maximilian Werda
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
101
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
102
Giuseppe De Maria
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
103
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 9:06
104
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
105
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 10:53
106
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
107
André Schulze
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
108
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
109
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
110
Jiri Nesveda
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 15:05
DNS
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
DNF
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
12:54:01
2
Andrea Palini
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 2
3
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
4
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 4
5
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 6
6
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
7
Soufiane Haddi
+ 8
8
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
9
Cristian Cominelli
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
10
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
11
Aristide Ratti
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
12
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 18
13
Tomas Okrouhlicky
,,
14
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 20
15
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 22
16
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 23
17
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 24
18
Mouhssine Lahsaini
+ 25
19
Jakub Foltyn
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 27
20
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
21
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
22
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
23
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
24
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
25
Adam Pierzga
,,
26
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 33
27
Artur Detko
+ 34
28
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 37
29
Luca Barla
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
30
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
31
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
32
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
33
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
34
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
35
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
36
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
37
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
38
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
39
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
40
Reda Aadel
,,
41
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
42
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
43
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
44
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
45
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
46
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:11
47
Kristijan Durasek
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:12
48
Ruslan Karimov
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 1:27
49
Valery Kaykov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:31
50
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:21
51
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 3:27
52
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:19
53
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 4:38
54
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 4:41
55
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:46
56
Ondrej Pavek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
57
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 4:47
58
Arakdiusz Owsian
+ 4:48
59
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
60
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
61
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
62
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
63
Tomas Danacik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
64
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
65
Leszek Plucinski
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
66
David Dvorsky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
67
Jakub Vecera
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
68
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 5:01
69
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 5:05
70
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 5:07
71
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 5:10
72
Marcin Wolski
+ 5:13
73
Grzegorz Haba
+ 5:22
74
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 5:26
75
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 5:34
76
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5:35
77
Dorian Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
78
Dennis Smit
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 5:36
79
David Bartl
,,
80
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
81
Ismail Ayoune
,,
82
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
83
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
84
Dex Groen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
85
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
86
Elmar Reinders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
87
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
88
Wojciech Wrega
,,
89
Vaclav Viktorin
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
90
Kamil Migdol
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
91
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
92
Dariusz Gluszak
+ 6:02
93
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 6:04
94
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 6:07
95
Jurriën Bosters
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
96
Giuseppe De Maria
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
97
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 6:25
98
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 6:29
99
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 6:56
100
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 7:03
101
Maximilian Werda
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 7:11
102
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 9:43
103
André Schulze
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 10:43
104
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 11:45
105
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 12:23
106
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 13:02
107
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 13:19
108
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 14:29
109
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 18:53
110
Jiri Nesveda
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 23:14
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren