Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Course de la Solidarité Olympique
Nowy Sacz - Krosno
Course de la Solidarité Olympique
Nowy Sacz - Krosno
Datum
7 juli 2012
Startlocatie
Nowy Sacz
Finish-locatie
Krosno
Afstand
183.50 km
Uitslag
Course de la Solidarité Olympique (2.1)
Nowy Sacz → Nowy Sacz (183,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
4:44:02
2
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
3
Adam Pierzga
+ 33
4
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:20
5
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
6
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
7
Luca Barla
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
8
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
9
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
10
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
11
Soufiane Haddi
,,
12
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
13
Jakub Foltyn
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
14
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
15
Artur Detko
,,
16
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
17
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
18
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
19
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
20
Aristide Ratti
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
21
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
22
Cristian Cominelli
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
23
Andrea Palini
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
24
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:24
25
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 2:01
26
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
27
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
28
Ruslan Karimov
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
29
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
30
Mouhssine Lahsaini
+ 2:15
31
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 2:36
32
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
33
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
34
Jakub Vecera
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
35
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
36
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
37
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
38
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
39
Tomas Okrouhlicky
+ 3:29
40
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 3:36
41
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
42
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 5:05
43
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 5:47
44
Grzegorz Haba
,,
45
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
46
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 6:05
47
Dennis Smit
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 8:17
48
Elmar Reinders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
49
Jurriën Bosters
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
50
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
51
Dex Groen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
52
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
53
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
54
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
55
Arakdiusz Owsian
,,
56
Marcin Wolski
,,
57
Wojciech Wrega
,,
58
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
59
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
60
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
61
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
62
Vaclav Viktorin
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
63
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
64
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
65
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 21:29
66
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 8:17
67
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
68
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
69
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
70
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
71
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
72
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
73
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 11:08
74
Kamil Migdol
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
75
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 11:52
76
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
77
Reda Aadel
,,
78
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
79
Maximilian Werda
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
80
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
81
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 14:27
82
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
83
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
84
Valery Kaykov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
85
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 15:07
86
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
87
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
88
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
89
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
90
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
91
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
92
Ondrej Pavek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
93
Tomas Danacik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
94
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 17:05
95
Kristijan Durasek
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
96
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
97
André Schulze
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
98
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
99
Dariusz Gluszak
+ 19:41
100
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
101
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 20:55
102
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
103
David Dvorsky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 21:29
DNF
Jiri Nesveda
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Dorian Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
DNF
Leszek Plucinski
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
DNF
Giuseppe De Maria
Team Idea
Team Idea
DNF
David Bartl
DNF
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
DNF
Ismail Ayoune
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
17:38:24
2
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 6
3
Adam Pierzga
+ 35
4
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 59
5
Andrea Palini
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 1:01
6
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
7
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:03
8
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 1:05
9
Soufiane Haddi
+ 1:07
10
Cristian Cominelli
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
11
Aristide Ratti
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
12
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:17
13
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 1:23
14
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 1:26
15
Jakub Foltyn
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
16
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
17
Artur Detko
+ 1:33
18
Luca Barla
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 1:36
19
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
20
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
21
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
22
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
23
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:40
24
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:48
25
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 2:07
26
Mouhssine Lahsaini
+ 2:16
27
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 2:35
28
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 2:48
29
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 2:52
30
Ruslan Karimov
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 3:07
31
Tomas Okrouhlicky
+ 3:26
32
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 3:52
33
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 4:20
34
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 5:07
35
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 5:32
36
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 6:18
37
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 6:42
38
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 6:47
39
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 6:56
40
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 7:02
41
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 7:03
42
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
43
Jakub Vecera
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
44
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 7:16
45
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 8:04
46
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 8:18
47
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 8:23
48
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 8:31
49
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 8:33
50
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
51
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
52
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
53
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
54
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 10:14
55
Grzegorz Haba
+ 10:48
56
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 11:24
57
Reda Aadel
+ 12:08
58
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 12:42
59
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 12:43
60
Arakdiusz Owsian
+ 12:44
61
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
62
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 13:01
63
Marcin Wolski
+ 13:09
64
Dennis Smit
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 13:32
65
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
66
Dex Groen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
67
Elmar Reinders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
68
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
69
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
70
Wojciech Wrega
,,
71
Vaclav Viktorin
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
72
Jurriën Bosters
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 14:03
73
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 14:21
74
Valery Kaykov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 15:35
75
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 15:50
76
Kamil Migdol
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 16:23
77
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 16:57
78
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 17:55
79
Kristijan Durasek
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 17:56
80
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 18:27
81
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 18:34
82
Maximilian Werda
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 18:42
83
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 19:16
84
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 19:24
85
Ondrej Pavek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 19:32
86
Tomas Danacik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 19:34
87
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 19:47
88
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 20:13
89
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 20:50
90
Michal Habera
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 21:15
91
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 22:14
92
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 22:25
93
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 24:54
94
Dariusz Gluszak
+ 25:22
95
David Dvorsky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 25:56
96
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 26:10
97
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 26:27
98
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 26:29
99
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 26:31
100
André Schulze
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 27:27
101
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 27:48
102
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 28:05
103
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 39:27
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren