Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Course de la Solidarité Olympique
Lublin - Krosno
Course de la Solidarité Olympique
Lublin - Krosno
Datum
26 juni 2013
Startlocatie
Lublin
Finish-locatie
Krosno
Afstand
231.10 km
Uitslag
Course de la Solidarité Olympique (2.1)
Lublin → Lublin (231,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
5:36:00
2
Jonas Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:42
3
Jiri Hudecek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 1:46
4
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:11
5
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
6
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
7
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
8
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
9
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
10
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
11
Artur Detko
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
,,
12
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
13
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
14
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
15
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
16
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
Colombia
,,
17
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
18
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
19
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
20
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
21
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
22
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
23
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
24
Sebastian Deckert
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
25
Krzysztof Tracz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
26
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
27
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
28
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
29
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
30
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
31
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
32
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
33
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
34
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
35
Wojciech Skarzynski
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
,,
36
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
37
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
,,
38
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
39
Lukasz Osiecki
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
40
Primož Roglič
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
41
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
42
Bartosz Warchol
,,
43
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
44
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
45
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
46
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 3:04
47
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 3:07
48
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 4:34
49
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
50
Michael Schweizer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
51
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
52
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
53
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
54
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
55
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
56
Tomas Danacik
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
57
Wojciech Halejak
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
,,
58
Konrad Tomasiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
59
Tomasz Mickiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
60
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Colombia
Colombia
,,
61
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
62
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
63
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
,,
64
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
65
Jakub Filip
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
66
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
67
Kamil Zielinski
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
+ 2:11
68
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
69
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
70
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
71
Pawel Piotrowicz
+ 6:13
72
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia
,,
73
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
74
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
75
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
76
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
77
Dominik Oborski
,,
78
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
79
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
80
Damian Fornalski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
81
Wojciech Migdal
,,
82
Dex Groen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
83
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
84
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
85
Michal Kadrzynski
,,
86
Dennis Smit
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 7:02
87
Adam Wadecki
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
,,
88
Jan Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
89
Viktor Vrazel
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
90
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
91
Adam Majorek
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
92
Jordan Kerby
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
93
Thomas Zechmeister
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
94
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
95
Jan Svorada
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 9:12
96
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
97
Felix Donath
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
98
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
99
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
100
Marcin Wolski
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
101
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 10:10
102
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
103
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
104
Adrie Lindeman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
105
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
106
Bartosz Zajac
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
107
Jakub Pytka
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
108
Marcin Urbanowski
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
109
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 12:35
110
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
,,
111
Michal Mracek
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 22:02
112
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 25:10
DNF
Oleksandr Golovash
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
5:35:46
2
Jonas Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:44
3
Jiri Hudecek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 1:54
4
Artur Detko
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
+ 2:23
5
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:25
6
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
7
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
8
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
9
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
10
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
11
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
12
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
13
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
14
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
15
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
16
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
Colombia
,,
17
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
18
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
19
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
20
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
21
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
22
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
23
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
24
Sebastian Deckert
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
25
Krzysztof Tracz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
26
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
27
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
28
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
29
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
30
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
31
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
32
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
33
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
34
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
35
Wojciech Skarzynski
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
,,
36
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
37
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
,,
38
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
39
Lukasz Osiecki
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
40
Primož Roglič
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
41
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
42
Bartosz Warchol
,,
43
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
44
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
45
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
46
Kamil Zielinski
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
,,
47
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
48
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
49
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
50
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 3:18
51
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 3:21
52
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 4:48
53
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
54
Michael Schweizer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
55
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
56
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
57
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
58
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
59
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
60
Tomas Danacik
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
61
Wojciech Halejak
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
,,
62
Konrad Tomasiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
63
Tomasz Mickiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
64
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Colombia
Colombia
,,
65
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
66
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
67
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
,,
68
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
69
Jakub Filip
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
70
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
71
Pawel Piotrowicz
+ 6:27
72
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia
,,
73
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
74
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
75
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
76
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
77
Dominik Oborski
,,
78
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
79
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
80
Damian Fornalski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
81
Wojciech Migdal
,,
82
Dex Groen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
83
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
84
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
85
Michal Kadrzynski
,,
86
Adam Wadecki
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
+ 7:15
87
Dennis Smit
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 7:16
88
Jan Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
89
Viktor Vrazel
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
90
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
91
Adam Majorek
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
92
Jordan Kerby
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
93
Thomas Zechmeister
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
94
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
95
Jan Svorada
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 9:26
96
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
97
Felix Donath
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
98
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
99
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
100
Marcin Wolski
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
101
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 10:21
102
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 10:24
103
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
104
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
105
Adrie Lindeman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
106
Bartosz Zajac
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
107
Jakub Pytka
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
108
Marcin Urbanowski
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
109
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 12:49
110
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
,,
111
Michal Mracek
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 22:16
112
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 25:24
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren