Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Critérium du Dauphiné
Boën-sur-Lignon - Tournon-sur-Rhône
Critérium du Dauphiné
Boën-sur-Lignon - Tournon-sur-Rhône
Datum
8 juni 2016
Startlocatie
Boën-sur-Lignon
Finish-locatie
Tournon-sur-Rhône
Afstand
182.00 km
Uitslag
Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)
Boën-sur-Lignon → Boën-sur-Lignon (182,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
4:19:54
2
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 2
3
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
4
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
5
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
6
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
7
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
8
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
9
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
10
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
11
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
12
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
13
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
14
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
15
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
16
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
17
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
18
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
19
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
20
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
21
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
22
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
23
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
24
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
25
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
26
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
27
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
28
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
29
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
30
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
31
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
32
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
33
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
34
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
35
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
36
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
37
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
38
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
39
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
40
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
41
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
42
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
43
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
44
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
45
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
46
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
48
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
49
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
50
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
51
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
52
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
53
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
54
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
55
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
56
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
57
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
58
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
59
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
60
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
61
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
62
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
,,
63
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
64
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
65
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
66
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
68
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
69
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
70
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
71
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
72
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
73
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
74
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
75
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
76
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
77
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
78
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
79
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
,,
80
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
81
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
82
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
83
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
84
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
85
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
86
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
87
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
88
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
89
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 31
90
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 44
91
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 49
92
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 53
93
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
94
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:24
95
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:27
96
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:28
97
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 3:04
98
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 3:06
99
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 3:54
100
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 4:34
101
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
102
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
103
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
104
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
105
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
106
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
107
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 5:43
108
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
109
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 7:00
110
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
111
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
112
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
113
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
114
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
115
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
116
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
117
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
118
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
119
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
120
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
121
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
122
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
123
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
124
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
125
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 8:28
126
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 8:37
127
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
128
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
129
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
130
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
131
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
132
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
133
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
134
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
135
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
136
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
137
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
138
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
,,
139
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
140
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
141
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
142
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
143
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
144
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
145
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
146
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 11:32
147
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
148
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
149
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
150
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
151
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
152
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
153
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
154
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
155
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
156
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
157
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
158
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
159
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
160
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
161
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 15:01
162
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
163
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
164
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
165
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
166
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
167
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
168
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
169
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
170
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
171
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
172
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
DNS
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
DNS
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
13:13:10
2
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6
3
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 13
4
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 21
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 24
6
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 27
7
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 31
8
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 37
9
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 43
10
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 48
11
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 49
12
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 52
13
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
14
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 54
15
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:02
16
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
17
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:03
18
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
,,
19
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:06
20
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:08
21
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:12
22
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
23
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:13
24
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
25
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
26
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:14
27
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:15
28
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:18
29
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:20
30
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:23
31
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
32
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:32
33
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:35
34
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:36
35
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:38
36
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:39
37
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:41
38
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:42
39
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:54
40
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:55
41
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:02
42
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:03
43
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:07
44
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:08
45
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:09
46
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 2:14
47
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
48
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:19
49
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 2:22
50
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:32
51
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:36
52
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
53
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:38
54
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 2:41
55
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:43
56
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 3:21
57
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:30
58
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 3:47
59
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 3:53
60
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 4:36
61
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 4:54
62
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 4:58
63
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 5:17
64
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 5:25
65
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 5:39
66
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 5:54
67
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:05
68
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6:26
69
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 6:28
70
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 7:26
71
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7:39
72
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 8:24
73
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 8:40
74
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 9:26
75
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 9:44
76
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 10:01
77
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 10:16
78
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 10:40
79
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 10:42
80
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 10:50
81
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 11:04
82
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 11:09
83
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 11:10
84
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 11:13
85
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 11:19
86
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 11:27
87
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
+ 11:53
88
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 12:03
89
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 12:24
90
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 12:25
91
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 13:27
92
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 14:29
93
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 14:45
94
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 14:56
95
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 15:08
96
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 15:22
97
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 15:34
98
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 16:10
99
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 16:45
100
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
+ 17:06
101
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 17:24
102
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 17:25
103
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 17:33
104
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 18:01
105
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 18:14
106
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 18:20
107
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 19:14
108
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
+ 19:26
109
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 19:27
110
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 19:44
111
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 20:11
112
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 20:23
113
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 20:45
114
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:13
115
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 21:23
116
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 21:29
117
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 21:42
118
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 21:45
119
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 22:00
120
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 22:35
121
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 22:39
122
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 22:55
123
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 22:56
124
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 23:01
125
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 23:28
126
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
127
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 23:48
128
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
129
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 23:51
130
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 23:56
131
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 24:16
132
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 24:18
133
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 24:30
134
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 24:33
135
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 24:34
136
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 24:54
137
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 25:01
138
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 26:08
139
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 26:41
140
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 26:52
141
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 27:16
142
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 27:30
143
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 27:33
144
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 27:34
145
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 27:54
146
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 28:01
147
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 28:03
148
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 28:08
149
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 28:25
150
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 29:45
151
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 29:51
152
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 30:02
153
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 30:11
154
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 30:23
155
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 30:36
156
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 31:31
157
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 33:00
158
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 33:19
159
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 33:23
160
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 33:26
161
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 33:44
162
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 33:47
163
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 33:48
164
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 34:03
165
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
166
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 34:22
167
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 34:24
168
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 34:27
169
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 37:31
170
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 40:19
171
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 41:44
172
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 49:01
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
35
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
34
3
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
34
4
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
25
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
24
6
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
22
7
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
22
8
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
20
9
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
20
10
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
16
11
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
15
12
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
14
13
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
13
14
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
12
15
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
12
16
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
12
17
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
10
18
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
10
19
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
8
20
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
8
21
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8
22
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
6
23
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
6
24
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
6
25
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
5
26
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
5
27
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
28
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
29
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
3
30
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
2
31
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
2
32
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
10
2
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
8
3
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
7
4
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
5
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
6
6
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
5
7
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
5
8
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
4
9
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
4
10
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
11
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
3
12
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
13
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
2
14
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
15
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
2
16
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
17
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
1
18
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
19
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
1
20
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
21
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren