Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tain-l'Hermitage - Belley
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tain-l'Hermitage - Belley
Datum
9 juni 2016
Startlocatie
Tain-l'Hermitage
Finish-locatie
Belley
Afstand
176.00 km
Uitslag
Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)
Tain-l'Hermitage → Tain-l'Hermitage (176,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
4:39:26
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
4
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
6
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
7
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
8
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
9
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
10
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
11
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
12
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
13
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
14
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
15
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
16
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
17
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
18
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
19
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
20
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
21
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
22
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 7
23
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
24
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 9
25
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
26
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
27
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
28
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
29
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
30
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
31
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
32
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
33
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
34
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
35
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
36
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
37
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
38
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
39
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
40
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
41
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
42
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
43
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
44
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
45
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
46
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
48
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
49
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
50
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
,,
51
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
52
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
53
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
55
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
56
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
57
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
58
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
59
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
60
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
61
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
62
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
63
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
64
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
65
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
66
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
67
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
68
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
69
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
70
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
71
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
72
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
73
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
74
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
75
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
76
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
77
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
78
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
79
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
80
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
81
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
82
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
83
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
84
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
85
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 31
86
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
+ 33
87
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
88
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
89
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
90
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
91
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
92
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
93
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
94
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
95
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
96
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
97
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 40
98
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
,,
99
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
100
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
101
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
102
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
103
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
104
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
,,
105
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
106
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 45
107
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
108
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
109
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
110
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
111
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
112
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
113
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 50
114
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
115
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
116
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
117
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 52
118
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
119
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
120
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 57
121
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
122
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:05
123
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:10
124
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
125
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:12
126
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
127
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
128
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:20
129
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
130
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:24
131
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
132
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
133
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
134
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:30
135
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:36
136
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
137
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:43
138
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
139
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:45
140
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
141
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:20
142
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 2:22
143
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:24
144
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 2:43
145
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 2:44
146
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 2:46
147
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
148
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 2:52
149
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 3:01
150
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 3:17
151
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:24
152
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
153
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
154
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
155
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
156
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 9
157
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:33
158
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:59
159
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 4:35
160
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
161
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
162
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
163
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
164
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 4:39
165
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
166
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
167
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 4:42
168
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 4:54
169
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 9
170
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 4:54
171
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 8:58
DNS
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
17:52:45
2
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 4
3
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6
4
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 9
5
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 12
6
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 27
7
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 31
8
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 35
9
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 43
10
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 48
11
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 49
12
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 52
13
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
14
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 54
15
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:02
16
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
17
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:03
18
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
,,
19
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
20
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:04
21
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
22
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:06
23
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:08
24
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:11
25
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:12
26
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:14
27
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:15
28
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:18
29
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:20
30
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:23
31
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
32
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:32
33
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:35
34
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:36
35
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:38
36
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:39
37
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:41
38
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:42
39
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:54
40
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
41
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:55
42
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:59
43
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:02
44
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:07
45
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:09
46
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 2:14
47
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 2:22
48
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:32
49
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:36
50
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
51
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:41
52
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
53
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 3:02
54
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
+ 3:14
55
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
56
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:30
57
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 3:45
58
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 4:17
59
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 4:18
60
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 4:36
61
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 4:54
62
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 5:41
63
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6:17
64
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 6:25
65
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 6:28
66
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:36
67
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 6:54
68
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 7:26
69
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 8:02
70
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 8:40
71
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 9:13
72
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 9:24
73
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 9:52
74
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 10:07
75
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
76
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 10:40
77
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 10:51
78
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 11:13
79
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 11:26
80
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 11:37
81
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 11:40
82
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
+ 11:53
83
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:00
84
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 12:39
85
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 12:45
86
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 12:57
87
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 13:28
88
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 13:42
89
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 14:14
90
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 14:53
91
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 15:16
92
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 15:22
93
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 15:44
94
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 15:48
95
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 17:08
96
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 17:33
97
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
+ 17:37
98
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 17:56
99
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 17:57
100
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 18:05
101
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 18:39
102
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 18:44
103
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 19:05
104
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 19:38
105
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
+ 19:50
106
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 19:58
107
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 20:00
108
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 20:36
109
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 20:47
110
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 21:09
111
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 21:20
112
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 21:35
113
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 21:36
114
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:37
115
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 21:42
116
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 21:44
117
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 22:22
118
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 22:25
119
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 22:26
120
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 22:30
121
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 23:28
122
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 23:56
123
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 24:09
124
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
125
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 24:12
126
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 24:13
127
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 24:21
128
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 24:34
129
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 24:49
130
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 24:52
131
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
132
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 25:35
133
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 26:16
134
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 26:41
135
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 26:44
136
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 26:46
137
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 26:59
138
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 27:08
139
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 27:16
140
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 27:21
141
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 27:30
142
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 27:34
143
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 28:25
144
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 28:37
145
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 28:51
146
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 29:00
147
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 29:02
148
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 29:03
149
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 29:18
150
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 29:42
151
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 30:09
152
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 30:11
153
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 33:19
154
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
155
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 33:50
156
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 34:28
157
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 34:34
158
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 34:49
159
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 34:59
160
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 35:27
161
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 35:42
162
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 35:49
163
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 36:15
164
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 36:36
165
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 36:40
166
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 37:18
167
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 40:05
168
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 40:20
169
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 41:44
170
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 45:04
171
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 53:46
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
59
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
55
3
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
46
4
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
42
5
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
40
6
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
25
7
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
22
8
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
20
9
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
20
10
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
20
11
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
16
12
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
15
13
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
14
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
14
15
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
13
16
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
12
17
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
12
18
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
12
19
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
12
20
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
10
21
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
10
22
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
10
23
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
8
24
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
8
25
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8
26
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
6
27
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
6
28
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
6
29
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
6
30
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
5
31
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
5
32
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
33
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
3
34
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
2
35
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
2
36
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
10
2
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
8
3
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
7
4
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
5
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
6
6
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
5
7
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
5
8
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
4
9
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
4
10
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
11
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
3
12
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
13
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
2
14
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
15
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
2
16
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
17
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
1
18
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
19
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
1
20
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
21
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
1
22
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
23
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren