Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Critérium du Dauphiné
La Ravoire - Vaujany
Critérium du Dauphiné
La Ravoire - Vaujany
Datum
10 juni 2016
Startlocatie
La Ravoire
Finish-locatie
Vaujany
Afstand
140.00 km
Uitslag
Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)
La Ravoire → La Ravoire (140,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
3:32:20
2
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1
3
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 19
4
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
5
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 21
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 25
7
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 27
8
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
9
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
10
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
11
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
12
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
13
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
14
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 31
15
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:07
16
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
17
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:09
18
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
19
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:12
20
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:23
21
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
22
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:28
23
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
24
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:36
25
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:39
26
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:48
27
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
28
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
29
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
30
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
31
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:53
32
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:56
33
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:57
34
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
35
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
36
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
37
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
38
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
39
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
40
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:31
41
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 2:36
42
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:20
43
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
44
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
45
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
46
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
,,
47
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 4:15
48
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
+ 4:19
49
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 5:18
50
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 5:26
51
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 5:42
52
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
53
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
,,
54
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
55
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
56
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 6:41
57
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6:54
58
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 7:42
59
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
60
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 7:58
61
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
62
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
63
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
64
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
65
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
66
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
67
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 8:02
68
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
69
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 8:57
70
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
71
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
72
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
73
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
74
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
75
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
76
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
77
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
78
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
79
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
80
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
81
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
82
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
83
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
84
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 9:09
85
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
86
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 10:11
87
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
88
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
89
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
90
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
91
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
92
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
93
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
94
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
95
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
96
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
97
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
98
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
99
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
100
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
101
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
102
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
103
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
104
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
105
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
106
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
107
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 10:42
108
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 10:46
109
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 12:01
110
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
111
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 12:03
112
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 12:14
113
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
114
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 12:16
115
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
116
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
117
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 12:36
118
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 12:39
119
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 14:05
120
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 15:20
121
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 16:08
122
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
123
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 18:43
124
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 20:32
125
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
126
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
127
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
128
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
129
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
130
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
131
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
132
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
133
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
134
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
135
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
136
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
137
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
138
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
139
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
140
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
141
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
142
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
143
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
144
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
145
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
146
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
147
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
148
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
149
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
150
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
151
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
152
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
153
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
154
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 27:16
155
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
156
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
157
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
158
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
159
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
OTL
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNS
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNS
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNF
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
21:24:59
2
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7
3
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 27
4
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 37
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 42
6
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 52
7
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:08
8
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:16
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:21
10
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:27
11
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:34
12
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:35
13
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:39
14
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:40
15
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:56
16
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:05
17
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:17
18
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:30
19
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 2:33
20
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:38
21
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:49
22
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 2:54
23
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 2:56
24
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 3:05
25
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
26
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:18
27
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 3:29
28
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 3:32
29
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:35
30
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 3:36
31
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:42
32
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 3:43
33
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:57
34
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 4:12
35
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 4:15
36
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
+ 4:29
37
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 4:56
38
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 5:21
39
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:28
40
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 5:48
41
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 6:02
42
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 6:07
43
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 6:15
44
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 6:59
45
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 7:55
46
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 8:23
47
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
+ 9:02
48
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 9:18
49
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 9:25
50
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 9:49
51
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 10:04
52
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 10:11
53
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 10:24
54
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 10:36
55
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 11:02
56
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 11:39
57
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 12:10
58
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 12:58
59
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 13:19
60
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 13:21
61
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 13:31
62
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 14:28
63
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 14:40
64
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 14:44
65
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 15:12
66
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 15:20
67
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 15:28
68
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 16:13
69
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 16:22
70
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 16:45
71
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 18:19
72
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 18:39
73
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 19:03
74
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 19:14
75
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 20:09
76
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 20:24
77
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 20:43
78
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 20:57
79
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 21:48
80
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 21:54
81
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 21:57
82
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
+ 22:02
83
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 22:17
84
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 22:31
85
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 23:00
86
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 23:14
87
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 23:31
88
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
+ 24:00
89
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 25:16
90
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 25:49
91
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 26:01
92
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 26:48
93
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 26:59
94
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 27:54
95
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 28:08
96
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 29:39
97
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 30:30
98
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 30:39
99
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 31:26
100
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 31:51
101
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 31:52
102
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
+ 32:12
103
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 32:43
104
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 33:07
105
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 33:13
106
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 34:13
107
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 34:30
108
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 34:51
109
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 34:52
110
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 35:54
111
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 36:24
112
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 36:26
113
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 36:29
114
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 36:33
115
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 36:34
116
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 36:46
117
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 37:07
118
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 37:34
119
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 38:11
120
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 38:43
121
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 39:08
122
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 39:46
123
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 40:18
124
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 40:36
125
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 41:22
126
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 41:58
127
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 42:20
128
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 42:22
129
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 43:08
130
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 44:06
131
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 44:47
132
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 44:59
133
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 45:16
134
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 45:43
135
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 46:35
136
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 46:53
137
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 47:22
138
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 47:37
139
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 47:46
140
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 47:54
141
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 49:15
142
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 49:40
143
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 50:20
144
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 50:47
145
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 50:49
146
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 51:56
147
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 52:03
148
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 52:11
149
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 54:56
150
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 55:12
151
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 55:27
152
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 55:47
153
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 56:05
154
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 56:53
155
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 57:56
156
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:00:41
157
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:00:43
158
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:07:42
159
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:09:06
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
59
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
55
3
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
46
4
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
42
5
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
40
6
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
25
7
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
22
8
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
20
9
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
20
10
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
20
11
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
16
12
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
15
13
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
14
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
14
15
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
13
16
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
12
17
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
12
18
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
12
19
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
12
20
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
10
21
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
10
22
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
10
23
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
8
24
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
8
25
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8
26
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
6
27
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
6
28
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
6
29
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
6
30
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
5
31
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
5
32
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
33
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
3
34
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
2
35
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
2
36
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
10
2
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
8
3
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
7
4
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
5
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
6
6
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
5
7
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
5
8
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
4
9
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
4
10
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
11
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
3
12
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
13
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
2
14
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
15
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
2
16
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
17
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
1
18
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
19
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
1
20
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
21
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
1
22
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
23
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren