Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Critérium du Dauphiné
La Rochette - Méribel
Critérium du Dauphiné
La Rochette - Méribel
Datum
11 juni 2016
Startlocatie
La Rochette
Finish-locatie
Méribel
Afstand
141.00 km
Uitslag
Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)
La Rochette → La Rochette (141,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
4:24:16
2
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
3
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:04
4
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:07
5
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:15
6
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
7
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:17
8
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
9
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:21
10
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
11
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:47
12
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:55
13
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:05
14
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:07
15
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:11
16
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:29
17
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 2:35
18
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:07
19
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 4:05
20
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 4:13
21
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
22
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
23
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 5:14
24
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 5:54
25
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
26
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
27
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
28
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 6:13
29
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 10:16
30
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 11:13
31
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
32
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
33
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
34
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 11:30
35
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 14:00
36
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 15:08
37
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 15:47
38
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
39
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
40
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
41
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
42
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
43
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
44
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
45
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
46
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
47
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
48
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
49
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 18:31
50
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 19:33
51
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
52
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
53
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
+ 19:41
54
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
,,
55
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
56
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
58
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
,,
59
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
60
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 22:47
61
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
62
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
63
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
64
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
65
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
66
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
67
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 25:22
68
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
69
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
70
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
71
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
72
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
73
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
74
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 27:57
75
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
76
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
77
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
78
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
79
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
80
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
81
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
82
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
83
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
84
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
85
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
86
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
87
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
88
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
89
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
90
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
91
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
92
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
93
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
95
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
96
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
97
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
98
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
99
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
100
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
101
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
102
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
103
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
104
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
105
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
106
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
107
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
108
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 30:19
109
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
110
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 33:58
111
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
112
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
113
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
114
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
115
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
116
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
117
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
118
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
119
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
120
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
121
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
122
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
123
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
124
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
125
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
126
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
127
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
128
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
129
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
130
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
131
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
132
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
133
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
134
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
135
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
136
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
137
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
138
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
139
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
140
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
141
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
142
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
143
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
144
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
145
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
146
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
147
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
148
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
149
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
150
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
151
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
152
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
153
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
DNS
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
DNF
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
25:50:22
2
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 21
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
4
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 30
5
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 35
6
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 56
7
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:02
8
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:18
9
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:35
10
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:12
11
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:39
12
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:02
13
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:16
14
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:34
15
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 4:16
16
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 5:10
17
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 5:23
18
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 5:39
19
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 5:44
20
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:47
21
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 6:22
22
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 6:36
23
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:43
24
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 7:52
25
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 8:27
26
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 9:21
27
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 10:49
28
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 13:38
29
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 13:56
30
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 14:06
31
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 15:34
32
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 16:45
33
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 17:34
34
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 17:45
35
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 17:58
36
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 18:15
37
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 18:22
38
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 18:37
39
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 19:24
40
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 19:36
41
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 21:19
42
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
+ 23:03
43
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 24:51
44
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 26:29
45
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 27:01
46
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
+ 27:36
47
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 28:11
48
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 29:02
49
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 29:08
50
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 30:30
51
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 31:02
52
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 32:37
53
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 32:38
54
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 32:59
55
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 34:50
56
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 35:19
57
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 36:15
58
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 37:00
59
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 37:14
60
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 37:15
61
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 37:36
62
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 37:52
63
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 37:53
64
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 38:58
65
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 39:09
66
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 39:48
67
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 40:09
68
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
+ 40:36
69
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 41:30
70
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 41:34
71
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 42:02
72
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 42:05
73
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 42:18
74
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 42:55
75
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 44:30
76
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 45:29
77
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 45:32
78
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
+ 45:40
79
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 45:53
80
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 46:03
81
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 46:04
82
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 46:22
83
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 46:59
84
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 47:29
85
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 49:07
86
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 52:06
87
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 53:15
88
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 53:17
89
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 53:26
90
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 53:38
91
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 53:49
92
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 54:44
93
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 54:45
94
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 54:53
95
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 56:29
96
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 58:41
97
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 58:42
98
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 58:52
99
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 59:33
100
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 59:57
101
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:00:38
102
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:00:39
103
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:02:16
104
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:02:26
105
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:03:21
106
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:03:23
107
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:03:24
108
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:03:30
109
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:04:24
110
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:05:03
111
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:05:58
112
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:07:04
113
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:07:21
114
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:08:45
115
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:08:48
116
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:09:17
117
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:09:20
118
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:09:37
119
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:09:58
120
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:10:50
121
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:11:34
122
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:12:06
123
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:12:37
124
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:13:09
125
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:14:13
126
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:14:44
127
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:14:55
128
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:15:11
129
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:15:13
130
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:15:59
131
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:16:05
132
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:16:57
133
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:17:38
134
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:17:50
135
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:18:46
136
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:19:01
137
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:19:44
138
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:20:13
139
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:20:28
140
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:20:37
141
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:22:31
142
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:23:11
143
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:23:38
144
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:23:40
145
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:24:54
146
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:27:47
147
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:28:03
148
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:28:18
149
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:28:56
150
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:29:44
151
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:30:47
152
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:33:32
153
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:33:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
59
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
49
3
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
42
4
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
40
5
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
36
6
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
26
7
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
26
8
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
25
9
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
25
10
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
22
11
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
21
12
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
20
13
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
20
14
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
16
15
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
16
16
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
15
17
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
18
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
14
19
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
12
20
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
12
21
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
12
22
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
10
23
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
10
24
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
10
25
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
8
26
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
8
27
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
8
28
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8
29
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
6
30
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
6
31
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
6
32
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
6
33
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
6
34
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
5
35
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
36
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
2
37
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
37
2
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
37
3
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
30
4
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
16
5
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
16
6
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
15
7
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
8
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
12
9
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
11
10
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
11
11
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
12
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
10
13
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
9
14
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
9
15
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
6
16
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
5
17
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
5
18
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
5
19
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
5
20
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
4
21
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
22
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
3
23
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
3
24
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
25
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
3
26
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
27
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
2
28
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
2
29
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
2
30
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
31
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
32
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
33
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
1
34
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
1
35
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
1
36
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
1
37
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
38
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
1
39
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
40
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren