Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Cycling Tour of Szeklerland
Târgu Mureș - Odorheiu Secuiesc
Cycling Tour of Szeklerland
Târgu Mureș - Odorheiu Secuiesc
Datum
4 augustus 2021
Startlocatie
Târgu Mureș
Finish-locatie
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Afstand
124.90 km
Uitslag
Cycling Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)
Târgu Mureș → Târgu Mureș (124,90 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
2:47:05
2
Daniel Auer
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
3
Davide Finatti
,,
4
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
5
Andrea Gatti
,,
6
Daniel Crista
,,
7
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
8
Davide Bauce
,,
9
Gianluca Cordioli
,,
10
Wilmar Molina Rico
,,
11
Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
12
Maksym Vasilyev
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
,,
13
Gergo Gonczy
,,
14
Balázs Rozsa
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
15
Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
16
Jari Verstraeten
,,
17
Vitaliy Novakovskyi
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
,,
18
Philip Weber
,,
19
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
20
Agustin Del Negro
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
21
Adi Narcis Marcu
,,
22
Walter Calzoni
,,
23
Andrea Berzi
,,
24
Evgeny Zotov
,,
25
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
26
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
27
Andrei Sobennicov
,,
28
Ognjen Ilic
,,
29
Stanislav Béres
,,
30
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
31
Djordje Duric
,,
32
Nikolay Dyankov
,,
33
Thomas Tichler
,,
34
Marco Vettorel
,,
35
Oleksandr Shevchenko
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
,,
36
Pavle Kalaba
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
37
Richard Banusch
,,
38
Zsolt Istlstekker
,,
39
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
40
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
41
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
42
Serban Luncan
,,
43
Alexander Gratzer
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
44
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
,,
45
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
46
Gergely Kiss
,,
47
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
48
Max Benz-kuch
,,
49
Stefan Poll
,,
50
Frederik Hähnel
,,
51
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
52
Mattia Saccon
,,
53
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
,,
54
Nikolai Genov
,,
55
Konstantin Marinkov
,,
56
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
57
Paul Rudys
,,
58
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
59
Emanuele Barison
,,
60
Jacopo Pesenti
,,
61
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
62
Herman Vanhoucke
,,
63
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
,,
64
Gergo Orosz
,,
65
Juraj Lajcha
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
66
Gilles Van Kerckvoorde
,,
67
Gabriele Porta
,,
68
Georgi Panchev
,,
69
David Kasko
,,
70
Marko Danilovic
,,
71
Philipp Hofbauer
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
72
Jodok Salzmann
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
73
Stefan Marbler
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
74
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
75
Marton Solymosi
,,
76
Valentin Plesea
,,
77
Illya Klepikov
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
+ 29
78
Volodymyr Dzhus
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
+ 1:01
79
Lennart Lein
+ 1:27
80
Paul Hopfgartner
,,
81
Norbert Hrenkó
+ 5:17
82
Matteo Marin
+ 5:32
83
Stevan Klisuric
+ 16:30
84
Namav San
,,
85
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+ 16:32
86
Georgi Lumparov
,,
87
Leonard Barbu
,,
88
Namav San
,,
89
Jovan Divnic
,,
90
Arman Garibian
,,
91
Ioan Dobrin
,,
92
Deniz Ryustemov
,,
93
Philipp Lang
,,
94
Lajos ForrÓ
,,
95
Borislav Ivanov
,,
96
Mattew-Denis Piciu
+ 19:53
97
Lucas Vermeire
,,
98
Chantou Kim
,,
99
Patrick Dolleschall
+ 23:39
100
Tudor-Iustin Grigoras
,,
101
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
,,
102
Bálint MolnÁr
,,
103
Andrei Ionut Andrei
,,
104
Roland Horvath
,,
105
Oleksii Kasianov
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
,,
OTL
Damian Ivanov
DNF
Andrei Cojanu
DNF
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
DNF
Ármin Konrád SÁnta
DNF
Csongor FÁbiÁn
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren