Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Cycling Tour of Szeklerland
Sfântu Gheorghe - Sfântu Gheorghe
Cycling Tour of Szeklerland
Sfântu Gheorghe - Sfântu Gheorghe
Datum
6 augustus 2021
Startlocatie
Sfântu Gheorghe
Finish-locatie
Sfântu Gheorghe
Afstand
122.60 km
Uitslag
Cycling Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)
Sfântu Gheorghe → Sfântu Gheorghe (122,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
2:40:36
2
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
3
Andrea Gatti
,,
4
Richard Banusch
,,
5
Davide Finatti
,,
6
Philip Weber
,,
7
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
8
Marco Vettorel
,,
9
Wilmar Molina Rico
,,
10
Djordje Duric
,,
11
Jovan Divnic
,,
12
Daniel Auer
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
13
Vitaliy Novakovskyi
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
,,
14
Evgeny Zotov
,,
15
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
16
Matteo Marin
,,
17
Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
18
Andrea Berzi
,,
19
Maksym Vasilyev
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
,,
20
Davide Bauce
,,
21
Pavle Kalaba
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
22
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
23
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
24
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
25
Alexander Gratzer
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
26
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
27
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
28
Mattew-Denis Piciu
,,
29
Gergo Gonczy
,,
30
Andrei Sobennicov
,,
31
Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
32
Oleksandr Shevchenko
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
,,
33
Adi Narcis Marcu
,,
34
Gianluca Cordioli
,,
35
Zsolt Istlstekker
,,
36
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
37
Ognjen Ilic
,,
38
Stanislav Béres
,,
39
Paul Rudys
,,
40
Gergo Orosz
,,
41
David Kasko
,,
42
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
43
Nikolai Genov
,,
44
Daniel Crista
,,
45
Balázs Rozsa
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
46
Jari Verstraeten
,,
47
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
,,
48
Norbert Hrenkó
,,
49
Patrick Dolleschall
,,
50
Walter Calzoni
,,
51
Chantou Kim
,,
52
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
53
Ioan Dobrin
,,
54
Mattia Saccon
,,
55
Stefan Marbler
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
56
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
57
Deniz Ryustemov
,,
58
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
,,
59
Emanuele Barison
,,
60
Gilles Van Kerckvoorde
,,
61
Frederik Hähnel
,,
62
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
63
Serban Luncan
,,
64
Valentin Plesea
,,
65
Jacopo Pesenti
,,
66
Max Benz-kuch
,,
67
Philipp Hofbauer
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
68
Gergely Kiss
,,
69
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
,,
70
Herman Vanhoucke
,,
71
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
72
Nikolay Dyankov
,,
73
Gabriele Porta
,,
74
Jodok Salzmann
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
75
Juraj Lajcha
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
76
Stefan Poll
,,
77
Illya Klepikov
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
,,
78
Paul Hopfgartner
,,
79
Agustin Del Negro
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
80
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
81
Marko Danilovic
,,
82
Tudor-Iustin Grigoras
+ 37
83
Leonard Barbu
+ 43
84
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
+ 44
85
Lajos ForrÓ
+ 53
86
Volodymyr Dzhus
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
+ 1:19
87
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 0
88
Stevan Klisuric
,,
89
Lennart Lein
,,
90
Namav San
+ 7:57
91
Marton Solymosi
+ 12:50
92
Arman Garibian
+ 13:42
DNS
Thomas Tichler
DNF
Oleksii Kasianov
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
DNF
Lucas Vermeire
DNF
Andrei Ionut Andrei
DNF
Namav San
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
8:17:19
2
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 7
3
Daniel Auer
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
4
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 20
5
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
6
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 23
7
Davide Finatti
+ 25
8
Andrea Gatti
,,
9
Vitaliy Novakovskyi
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
+ 26
10
Jari Verstraeten
,,
11
Zsolt Istlstekker
,,
12
Gilles Van Kerckvoorde
,,
13
Paul Rudys
+ 27
14
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
15
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 28
16
Daniel Crista
,,
17
Jacopo Pesenti
,,
18
Wilmar Molina Rico
+ 29
19
Philip Weber
,,
20
Maksym Vasilyev
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
,,
21
Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
22
Djordje Duric
,,
23
Davide Bauce
,,
24
Andrea Berzi
,,
25
Evgeny Zotov
,,
26
Gergo Gonczy
,,
27
Richard Banusch
,,
28
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
29
Marco Vettorel
,,
30
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
31
Stanislav Béres
,,
32
Andrei Sobennicov
,,
33
Walter Calzoni
,,
34
Oleksandr Shevchenko
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
,,
35
Balázs Rozsa
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
36
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
37
Gianluca Cordioli
,,
38
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
39
Alexander Gratzer
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
40
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
41
Pavle Kalaba
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
42
Adi Narcis Marcu
,,
43
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
44
Ognjen Ilic
,,
45
Agustin Del Negro
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
46
Max Benz-kuch
,,
47
Mattia Saccon
,,
48
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
49
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
,,
50
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
51
Nikolay Dyankov
,,
52
David Kasko
,,
53
Nikolai Genov
,,
54
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
,,
55
Herman Vanhoucke
,,
56
Stefan Marbler
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
57
Stefan Poll
,,
58
Emanuele Barison
,,
59
Philipp Hofbauer
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
60
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
61
Serban Luncan
,,
62
Gergely Kiss
,,
63
Gergo Orosz
,,
64
Frederik Hähnel
,,
65
Juraj Lajcha
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
,,
66
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
67
Valentin Plesea
,,
68
Gabriele Porta
,,
69
Jodok Salzmann
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
,,
70
Marko Danilovic
,,
71
Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa
Team Novak
Team Novak
+ 49
72
Paul Hopfgartner
+ 1:56
73
Lennart Lein
,,
74
Volodymyr Dzhus
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
+ 2:49
75
Norbert Hrenkó
+ 5:46
76
Matteo Marin
+ 6:01
77
Marton Solymosi
+ 13:19
78
Stevan Klisuric
+ 16:59
79
Jovan Divnic
+ 17:01
80
Deniz Ryustemov
,,
81
Ioan Dobrin
,,
82
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
+ 20:42
83
Illya Klepikov
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
+ 22:29
84
Patrick Dolleschall
+ 24:08
85
Tudor-Iustin Grigoras
+ 24:45
86
Namav San
+ 24:56
87
Lajos ForrÓ
+ 38:07
88
Leonard Barbu
+ 39:15
89
Mattew-Denis Piciu
+ 41:53
90
Chantou Kim
+ 44:15
91
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
+ 45:05
92
Arman Garibian
+ 50:56
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
68
2
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
58
3
Daniel Auer
Wsa KTM Graz
Wsa KTM Graz
50
4
Davide Finatti
42
5
Andrea Gatti
28
6
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
21
7
Wilmar Molina Rico
21
8
Philip Weber
20
9
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
19
10
Djordje Duric
18
11
Richard Banusch
14
12
Daniel Crista
11
13
Maksym Vasilyev
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
11
14
Andrea Berzi
9
15
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
9
16
Davide Bauce
8
17
Gergo Gonczy
8
18
Marco Vettorel
8
19
Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
7
20
Gianluca Cordioli
7
21
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
6
22
Vitaliy Novakovskyi
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
6
23
Evgeny Zotov
6
24
Jovan Divnic
6
25
Jari Verstraeten
3
26
Zsolt Istlstekker
3
27
Gilles Van Kerckvoorde
3
28
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
3
29
Paul Rudys
2
30
Balázs Rozsa
Team Novak
Team Novak
2
31
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
1
32
Jacopo Pesenti
1
33
Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa
Team Novak
Team Novak
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
18
2
Gabriele Porta
10
3
Walter Calzoni
8
4
Jari Verstraeten
6
5
Paul Rudys
6
6
Gilles Van Kerckvoorde
3
7
Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa
Team Novak
Team Novak
3
8
Davide Bauce
3
9
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
10
Juraj Lajcha
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren