Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Czech Cycling Tour
Unicov - Unicov
Czech Cycling Tour
Unicov - Unicov
Datum
28 juni 2012
Startlocatie
Unicov
Finish-locatie
Unicov
Afstand
25.90 km
Uitslag
Czech Cycling Tour (2.2)
Unicov → Unicov (25,90 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
27:35
2
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 18
3
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 23
4
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 26
5
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 45
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stanislav Kozubek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
27:35
2
Jiri Polnický
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
3
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
4
Matej Jurco
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
5
Jiri Hudecek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
6
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
7
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
8
Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 18
9
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
10
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
11
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
12
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
13
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
14
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 23
15
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
16
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
17
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
18
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 26
19
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
20
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
21
Mark Schreurs
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
22
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
23
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
24
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
25
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 45
26
Bastian Menzel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
27
Felix Donath
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
28
Nico Hesslich
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
29
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 49
30
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 45
31
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 49
32
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 45
33
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 49
34
Torgeir Strandberg
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
35
Alexander Gingsjö
+ 52
36
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
37
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
38
Wojciech Ziólkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 53
39
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
40
Dariusz Rudnicki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
41
Edvin Wilsson
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 52
42
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 53
43
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
44
Emil Andersson
+ 52
45
Kim Magnusson
,,
46
Jan Tratnik
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:00
47
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
48
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
,,
49
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 59
50
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
51
Maksym Polischuk
,,
52
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
53
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
54
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
55
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:00
56
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:01
57
Adil Jelloul
,,
58
Marko Pavlic
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:00
59
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
Radenska
,,
60
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:01
61
Jiri Bares
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
62
Ismail Ayoune
,,
63
Mouhssine Lahsaini
,,
64
Soufiane Haddi
,,
65
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
66
Reda Aadel
,,
67
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:15
68
Petr Vakoc
+ 1:18
69
Tomas Bouteille
,,
70
Mathieu Chiocca
,,
71
Irwin Gras
,,
72
Anthony Buhler
,,
73
Nicolas Marche
,,
74
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 1:25
75
Jaap de Man
+ 1:34
76
Derk Abel Beckeringh
,,
77
Tim Kerkhof
,,
78
Lars Van de Vall
,,
79
Daan de Groot
,,
80
Luc Loozen
,,
81
Barry Hulzebos
,,
82
Aske Vorre Louring
Tre - For
Tre - For
+ 1:45
83
Thomas Guldhammer
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
84
Nicki Rasmussen
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
85
Rasmus Vorre Louring
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
86
Klaus Vorgod Kristensen
,,
87
Thomas Madsen
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
88
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
89
Johann Schwabik
+ 1:56
90
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
91
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
92
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
93
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
94
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
95
Jiri Matousek
+ 2:00
96
Tomas Salaj
+ 2:01
97
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 2:07
98
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
99
Kaspars Sergis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
100
Jan Hirt
+ 2:10
101
Artis Pujats
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 2:07
102
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
103
Josef Manousek
+ 2:10
104
Josef Cerny
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 2:18
105
Vojtech Nipl
+ 2:22
106
Jan Wolf
+ 2:30
107
Magnus Tonsager
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
+ 2:35
108
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
,,
109
Magnus Nordahl
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
,,
110
Mats Andersson
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
,,
111
Ola Elfmark
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
,,
112
Sebastian Ferner Johansen
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
,,
113
Angelo Ciccone
+ 2:43
114
Mattia Rossi
,,
115
Daniele Cazzola
,,
116
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 53
117
Alex Buttazzoni
+ 2:43
118
Paolo Morbiato
,,
119
Riccardo Bolzan
,,
120
Marco Fusaz
,,
121
Karel Hnik
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
+ 2:47
122
Vinnie Braet
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
,,
123
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
,,
124
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
,,
125
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
,,
126
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
,,
127
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 3:23
128
Kim-Simon Nottebohm
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
129
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
130
Thomas Schneider
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
131
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 4:03
132
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 4:06
133
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
+ 4:16
134
Jonas Orset
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
,,
135
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
,,
136
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
,,
137
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 4:28
138
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 4:30
139
Jan Kraus
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 4:32
140
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 4:37
141
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 5:41
142
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 5:59
143
Róbert Malik
+ 6:14
144
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 8:36
145
Knut Landa
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
+ 9:53
146
Lars Lyso Marthinsen
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
+ 10:17
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren