Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Czech Cycling Tour
Jesenik - Sternberk
Czech Cycling Tour
Jesenik - Sternberk
Datum
30 juni 2012
Startlocatie
Jesenik
Finish-locatie
Sternberk
Afstand
193.80 km
Uitslag
Czech Cycling Tour (2.2)
Jesenik → Jesenik (193,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
5:17:52
2
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
+ 46
3
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
+ 1:56
4
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 1:57
5
Derk Abel Beckeringh
,,
6
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
Radenska
,,
7
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
8
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
9
Adil Jelloul
,,
10
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
11
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
12
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
13
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
14
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
15
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
16
Jan Hirt
+ 2:03
17
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 2:37
18
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
19
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
20
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 3:31
21
Daan de Groot
,,
22
Vinnie Braet
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
,,
23
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
24
Anthony Buhler
,,
25
Mark Schreurs
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
26
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
,,
27
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
28
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
29
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 3:35
30
Barry Hulzebos
,,
31
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Tre - For
Tre - For
+ 4:29
32
Petr Vakoc
+ 6:58
33
Josef Cerny
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
34
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 7:19
35
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 8:26
36
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
+ 8:57
37
Stanislav Kozubek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
38
Karel Hnik
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
+ 9:22
39
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 9:43
40
Magnus Tonsager
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
+ 11:54
41
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
+ 11:59
42
Soufiane Haddi
+ 12:08
43
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
+ 12:45
44
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
,,
45
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 15:30
46
Angelo Ciccone
+ 15:43
47
Jiri Polnický
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 17:11
48
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 23:50
49
Maksym Polischuk
,,
50
Mouhssine Lahsaini
,,
51
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
52
Jonas Orset
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
,,
53
Reda Aadel
,,
54
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
55
Ismail Ayoune
,,
56
Paolo Morbiato
,,
57
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 27:34
58
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
59
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
60
Riccardo Bolzan
+ 28:17
61
Mattia Rossi
,,
62
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
63
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
64
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
65
Matej Jurco
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
66
Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
67
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
68
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
69
Edvin Wilsson
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
70
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
71
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
,,
72
Lars Van de Vall
,,
73
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
74
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
75
Mats Andersson
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
,,
76
Jiri Hudecek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
77
Tomas Bouteille
,,
78
Vojtech Nipl
,,
79
Jan Tratnik
Radenska
Radenska
,,
80
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
,,
81
Magnus Nordahl
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
,,
82
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
83
Alex Buttazzoni
,,
84
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
85
Irwin Gras
,,
86
Luc Loozen
,,
87
Jiri Matousek
+ 28:33
88
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 29:58
89
Felix Donath
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
90
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
91
Klaus Vorgod Kristensen
+ 33:00
92
Mathieu Chiocca
,,
93
Tim Kerkhof
,,
94
Bastian Menzel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 35:56
95
Alexander Gingsjö
+ 38:20
96
Nicolas Marche
+ 44:36
DNS
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
DNS
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
DNF
Marko Pavlic
Radenska
Radenska
DNF
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Dariusz Rudnicki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Nico Hesslich
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
DNF
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
DNF
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
DNF
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
DNF
Kim-Simon Nottebohm
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
DNF
Ola Elfmark
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
DNF
Josef Manousek
DNF
Jan Wolf
DNF
Tomas Salaj
DNF
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Johann Schwabik
DNF
Torgeir Strandberg
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
DNF
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
DNF
Jiri Bares
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
DNF
Jaap de Man
DNF
Nicki Rasmussen
Tre - For
Tre - For
DNF
Rasmus Vorre Louring
Tre - For
Tre - For
DNF
Thomas Madsen
Tre - For
Tre - For
DNF
Thomas Guldhammer
Tre - For
Tre - For
DNF
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
DNF
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
DNF
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
DNF
Artis Pujats
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
9:08:51
2
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 7
3
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 14
4
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 20
5
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 38
6
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 1:02
7
Adil Jelloul
+ 1:15
8
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:59
9
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:16
10
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 2:34
11
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 3:09
12
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
Radenska
+ 3:13
13
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 3:14
14
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 3:22
15
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 3:49
16
Derk Abel Beckeringh
+ 3:50
17
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 3:55
18
Mark Schreurs
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 4:16
19
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 4:20
20
Jan Hirt
+ 4:32
21
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:35
22
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 4:42
23
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 4:52
24
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
+ 4:58
25
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
+ 5:05
26
Anthony Buhler
+ 5:08
27
Daan de Groot
+ 5:24
28
Barry Hulzebos
+ 5:28
29
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Tre - For
Tre - For
+ 6:33
30
Vinnie Braet
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
+ 6:37
31
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 7:13
32
Petr Vakoc
+ 8:35
33
Stanislav Kozubek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 9:16
34
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 9:34
35
Josef Cerny
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 9:35
36
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
+ 10:16
37
Karel Hnik
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
+ 12:28
38
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 12:51
39
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 13:25
40
Magnus Tonsager
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
+ 14:48
41
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
+ 15:51
42
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
,,
43
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
+ 16:34
44
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 16:51
45
Jiri Polnický
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 17:30
46
Angelo Ciccone
+ 18:45
47
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 24:35
48
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 24:54
49
Maksym Polischuk
+ 25:08
50
Mouhssine Lahsaini
+ 25:10
51
Reda Aadel
,,
52
Ismail Ayoune
,,
53
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 26:16
54
Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 26:42
55
Paolo Morbiato
+ 26:52
56
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 28:16
57
Jonas Orset
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
+ 28:25
58
Matej Jurco
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 28:36
59
Jiri Hudecek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
60
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 28:52
61
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 28:54
62
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
63
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
64
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 29:02
65
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 29:25
66
Edvin Wilsson
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 29:28
67
Jan Tratnik
Radenska
Radenska
+ 29:36
68
Tomas Bouteille
+ 29:54
69
Irwin Gras
,,
70
Soufiane Haddi
+ 30:03
71
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 30:32
72
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 30:43
73
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
74
Vojtech Nipl
+ 30:58
75
Jiri Matousek
+ 31:02
76
Felix Donath
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
77
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 31:03
78
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 31:06
79
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
+ 31:11
80
Riccardo Bolzan
+ 31:19
81
Alex Buttazzoni
,,
82
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Revor
Sunweb - Revor
+ 31:23
83
Lars Van de Vall
+ 32:47
84
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 34:18
85
Mathieu Chiocca
+ 34:37
86
Tim Kerkhof
+ 34:53
87
Klaus Vorgod Kristensen
+ 35:04
88
Bastian Menzel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 37:00
89
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 37:12
90
Alexander Gingsjö
+ 39:31
91
Nicolas Marche
+ 46:13
92
Luc Loozen
+ 46:45
93
Mats Andersson
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
+ 47:46
94
Magnus Nordahl
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
,,
95
Mattia Rossi
+ 47:54
96
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 49:48
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren