Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Czech Cycling Tour
Mohelnická - Mohelnická
Czech Cycling Tour
Mohelnická - Mohelnická
Datum
12 juli 2013
Startlocatie
Mohelnická
Finish-locatie
Mohelnická
Afstand
156.00 km
Uitslag
Czech Cycling Tour (2.2)
Mohelnická → Mohelnická (156,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
Radenska
3:49:58
2
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
3
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
4
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
5
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
+ 3
6
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
+ 19
7
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
8
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
9
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
10
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
11
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
12
Federico Pozzetto
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
13
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
14
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
15
Ondrej Bambula
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
,,
16
Jan Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
17
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
18
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
,,
19
Adam Yates
,,
20
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
21
Adam Pierzga
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
22
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
,,
23
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
24
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
25
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
26
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
27
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
28
Sam Harrison
,,
29
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
30
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
31
Léo Menville
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
32
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
33
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
34
Thomas Zechmeister
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
35
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
36
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
37
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
38
Rasmus Guldhammer
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
39
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
40
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
41
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
42
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
43
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
44
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
45
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
46
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
47
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
48
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
49
Radovan Dolezal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
50
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
51
Sébastian Baldauf
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
52
Jakub Foltyn
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
53
Aleksandr Rotyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
54
Alistair Slater
,,
55
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
56
Ildar Arslanov
,,
57
Josef Cerny
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
58
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
59
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
60
Dylan Kennett
,,
61
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
62
Rasmus Mygind
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
63
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
,,
64
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
65
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
66
David Dvorsky
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
67
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
68
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
69
Matvey Zubov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
70
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
71
Frank Niewold
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
72
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
73
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
74
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
75
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
76
Jacob Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
77
Simon Yates
,,
78
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
79
Petr Hampl
+ 36
80
Samuel Lowe
+ 1:25
81
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 2:56
82
Joseph Perrett
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
,,
83
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
84
Cameron Karwowski
,,
85
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
86
Michael Boros
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
,,
87
Jakub Skala
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
+ 5:25
88
Denis Zhuykov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 7:12
89
Dariusz Batek
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 9:19
90
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
91
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
Radenska
,,
92
Tadej Hiti
Radenska
Radenska
,,
93
Marko Pavlic
Radenska
Radenska
,,
94
Jan Tratnik
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
95
Daniel Turek
,,
96
Matej Lasak
,,
97
Filip Taragel
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
98
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
99
Jakub Filip
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
100
Marc Obkircher
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
101
Tobias Derler
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
102
Radek Polnický
,,
103
Mathias Holm Hemmsen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
104
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
105
Morten Ollegaard
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
106
Soren Pugdahl Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
107
Jan Wolf
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
108
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
109
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
110
Frederik Plesner
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
111
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
112
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
113
Viktor Vrazel
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
114
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
115
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
116
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
117
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
118
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
119
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
120
Leszek Plucinski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
121
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
122
Michael Vink
,,
123
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
,,
124
Dennis Bakker
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
125
René Hooghiemster
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
126
Aleksandr Mezhechev
,,
127
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
128
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
129
Josef Hosek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
130
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
131
Braam Merlier
Arta Building - Deschacht Plastics
Arta Building - Deschacht Plastics
,,
132
Jiri Hudecek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
133
Yorben Van Tichelt
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
,,
134
Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
135
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
+ 9:31
136
Aydar Gareyshin
,,
137
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 10:04
138
Tomas Paprstka
+ 10:58
139
Evgeny Zverkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 16:55
140
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
141
Martin Otonicar
Radenska
Radenska
,,
142
Viacheslav Akhmametev
,,
143
Marc Ryan
,,
144
Daniel Holm Foder
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
145
Róbert Malik
,,
146
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
147
Johann Schwabik
,,
148
Rubén Caseny Catala
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
149
Jan Chalupcik
,,
150
Aske Vorre Louring
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
151
Hamish Schreurs
,,
152
Vojtech Nipl
,,
153
Jan Svorada
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
154
Mario Schoibl
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
DNF
Bjorn De Decker
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Mauricio Frazer
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Gustavo Mino
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Michal Mracek
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Kamil Zielinski
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
4:14:24
2
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 14
3
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 28
4
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
5
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
6
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
7
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 30
8
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
9
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
10
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 31
11
Josef Cerny
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
12
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
13
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 37
14
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
15
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
16
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
17
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
18
Frank Niewold
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
19
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 39
20
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 41
21
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
22
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
23
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
24
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
Radenska
+ 43
25
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 44
26
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
27
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
28
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
29
Adam Yates
+ 45
30
Sam Harrison
,,
31
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
32
Alistair Slater
,,
33
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
34
Simon Yates
,,
35
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 46
36
Thomas Zechmeister
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
37
David Dvorsky
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
38
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 50
39
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
40
Rasmus Mygind
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
41
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
+ 58
42
Adam Pierzga
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 59
43
Jakub Foltyn
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
44
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
45
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
46
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 1:05
47
Aleksandr Rotyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:07
48
Matvey Zubov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
49
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 1:12
50
Rasmus Guldhammer
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
51
Léo Menville
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
52
Sébastian Baldauf
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
53
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
54
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:14
55
Federico Pozzetto
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 1:17
56
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
57
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:19
58
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
59
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
60
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:34
61
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
62
Samuel Lowe
+ 1:51
63
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 2:05
64
Ildar Arslanov
,,
65
Ondrej Bambula
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
+ 2:14
66
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
+ 2:15
67
Jan Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
68
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
,,
69
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
70
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
,,
71
Dylan Kennett
+ 2:28
72
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:31
73
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
74
Petr Hampl
+ 2:47
75
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 2:53
76
Radovan Dolezal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
77
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 2:55
78
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 3:03
79
Joseph Perrett
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
+ 3:22
80
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:44
81
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 3:54
82
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 4:42
83
Michael Boros
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
+ 4:51
84
Cameron Karwowski
+ 5:05
85
Jacob Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 5:24
86
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 5:30
87
Jakub Skala
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
+ 7:20
88
Denis Zhuykov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 9:06
89
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 9:30
90
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
91
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
92
Daniel Turek
+ 9:31
93
Dariusz Batek
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 9:41
94
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
95
Dennis Bakker
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 9:44
96
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 9:46
97
Josef Hosek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
98
Jiri Hudecek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
99
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 9:50
100
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
101
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 9:59
102
Leszek Plucinski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
103
René Hooghiemster
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 10:10
104
Soren Pugdahl Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 10:12
105
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
106
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
107
Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
108
Marko Pavlic
Radenska
Radenska
+ 10:14
109
Jan Tratnik
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 10:17
110
Marc Obkircher
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
111
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 10:19
112
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
113
Tadej Hiti
Radenska
Radenska
+ 10:39
114
Mikkel Bahnsen
+ 11:05
115
Matej Lasak
+ 11:14
116
Jakub Filip
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 11:15
117
Jan Wolf
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
118
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
,,
119
Viktor Vrazel
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
120
Yorben Van Tichelt
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
,,
121
Braam Merlier
Arta Building - Deschacht Plastics
Arta Building - Deschacht Plastics
,,
122
Filip Taragel
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 11:21
123
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
124
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
125
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
+ 11:27
126
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 11:31
127
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
128
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 12:16
129
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
Radenska
+ 12:19
130
Radek Polnický
+ 12:35
131
Mathias Holm Hemmsen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 12:38
132
Frederik Plesner
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
133
Aydar Gareyshin
+ 12:50
134
Tomas Paprstka
+ 12:53
135
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
+ 12:59
136
Tobias Derler
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 13:15
137
Morten Ollegaard
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 14:12
138
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 17:43
139
Daniel Holm Foder
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 17:48
140
Jan Svorada
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 18:51
141
Róbert Malik
+ 18:57
142
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
143
Johann Schwabik
,,
144
Jan Chalupcik
,,
145
Marc Ryan
+ 19:04
146
Hamish Schreurs
,,
147
Evgeny Zverkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 19:49
148
Martin Otonicar
Radenska
Radenska
+ 19:55
149
Mario Schoibl
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 20:28
150
Rubén Caseny Catala
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
+ 20:35
151
Aske Vorre Louring
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 21:48
152
Viacheslav Akhmametev
+ 22:25
153
Vojtech Nipl
+ 26:14
154
Michael Vink
+ 38:07
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren